27.01.2024 СБ :: п. Орехово
Ореховская Дюжина - Мультиспорт (1.3,5,12.8 и 26 км СВ)




Total finishers 183   Total distance 2586.3 km
Average pace: 03:47 min/km   Max pace: 02:39 min/km


~90%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
115
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SST
1:09:07,6
М - 1
М - 1
02:39 min/km
2
121
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Ru
1:09:08,6
М - 2
М - 2
02:39 min/km
3
95
Игонин Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:10:31,8
М - 3
М - 3
02:42 min/km
4
142
Юдинцев Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:10:33,4
М - 4
М - 4
02:42 min/km
5
92
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:30,5
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:47 min/km
6
89
Драница Константин (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Fedorov Team
1:13:58,1
М - 6
М - 5
02:50 min/km
7
138
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam
1:14:05,8
М - 7
М - 6
02:50 min/km
8
197
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:14:44,0
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:52 min/km
9
106
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:14:48,8
М - 9
М40 - 3
02:52 min/km
10
101
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:14:49,3
М - 10
М40 - 4
02:52 min/km
11
83
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:00,4
М - 11
М - 7
02:53 min/km
12
139
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный кл
1:15:37,2
М - 12
М - 8
02:54 min/km
13
132
Тучин Александр (1995)
р. Карелия
Trail is the way
1:17:49,4
М - 13
М - 9
02:59 min/km
14
128
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Мороз Марафон
1:19:41,5
М - 14
М50 - 1
03:03 min/km
15
117
Петров Павел (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный кл
1:20:06,1
М - 15
М - 10
03:04 min/km
16
100
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:20:14,2
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:05 min/km
17
78
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
1:20:14,4
М - 17
М - 11
03:05 min/km
18
91
Ибрагимов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:45,4
М - 18
М40 - 6
03:06 min/km
19
120
Пупкевич Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
1:20:52,0
М - 19
М - 12
03:06 min/km
20
111
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:21:14,0
М - 20
М40 - 7
03:07 min/km
21
107
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:22:22,4
М - 21
М50 - 2
03:10 min/km
22
80
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
1:22:26,1
М - 22
М - 13
03:10 min/km
23
79
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1,1
1:22:33,1
М - 23
М40 - 8
03:10 min/km
24
108
Маркарян Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:44,6
М - 24
М - 14
03:10 min/km
25
109
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Волкова Н.Л.
1:22:46,7
Ж - 1
Ж50 - 1
03:11 min/km
26
96
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
1:22:48,7
М - 25
М50 - 3
03:11 min/km
27
104
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Орехово
1:22:50,7
М - 26
М50 - 4
03:11 min/km
28
133
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
1:23:04,7
М - 27
М40 - 9
03:11 min/km
29
136
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club ЖДВ
1:24:42,4
М - 28
М40 - 10
03:15 min/km
30
81
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:52,5
М - 29
М40 - 11
03:20 min/km
31
131
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Skate and Clas
1:27:11,3
М - 30
М - 15
03:21 min/km
32
88
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
1:28:15,6
М - 31
М50 - 5
03:23 min/km
33
110
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:28:27,3
М - 32
М40 - 12
03:24 min/km
34
99
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
1:28:36,2
М - 33
М40 - 13
03:24 min/km
35
97
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:04,0
М - 34
М40 - 14
03:25 min/km
36
103
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:29:30,3
М - 35
М40 - 15
03:26 min/km
37
85
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:29:49,0
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:27 min/km
38
130
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:48,6
М - 36
М40 - 16
03:31 min/km
39
137
Фокин Геннадий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Александра Алех
1:32:47,5
М - 37
М50 - 6
03:34 min/km
40
135
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:11,6
М - 38
М40 - 17
03:35 min/km
41
126
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:19,6
М - 39
М40 - 18
03:35 min/km
42
118
Петрова Софья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBLE CLUB
1:35:56,0
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
03:41 min/km
43
195
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:01,2
М - 40
М50 - 7
03:41 min/km
44
86
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:14,5
М - 41
М40 - 19
03:44 min/km
45
125
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Faktor
1:38:45,5
М - 42
М40 - 20
03:47 min/km
46
84
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:39:18,4
М - 43
М40 - 21
03:49 min/km
47
127
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:39,2
М - 44
М - 16
03:52 min/km
48
141
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:39,4
М - 45
М40 - 22
03:52 min/km
49
94
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
1:40:46,1
Ж - 4
Ж - 2
03:52 min/km
50
113
Милевская Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:47,7
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
03:52 min/km
51
82
Брусов Михаил (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:41:42,0
М - 46
М - 17
03:54 min/km
52
102
Красильникова Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:19,4
Ж - 6
Ж - 3
03:58 min/km
53
140
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
1:46:07,0
М - 47
М50 - 8
04:05 min/km
54
87
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:50,4
М - 48
М50 - 9
04:08 min/km
55
134
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:58,0
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 2
04:09 min/km
56
199
Гирбасов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:26,2
М - 49
М - 18
04:12 min/km
57
98
Калинин Михаил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:44,6
М - 50
М40 - 23
04:15 min/km
58
114
Мироновская Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
1:52:24,6
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:19 min/km
59
122
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:52:50,0
М - 51
М40 - 24
04:20 min/km
60
123
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:27,6
М - 52
М40 - 25
04:23 min/km
61
119
Праздникова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
1:58:22,1
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:33 min/km
62
90
Золотых Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
GoldTeam
1:59:16,3
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 3
04:35 min/km
63
105
Лебедев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:29,2
М - 53
М40 - 26
04:40 min/km
64
124
Силкин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
2:25:51,4
М - 54
М50 - 10
05:36 min/km
65
93
Иванов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:26,2
М - 55
М50 - 11
06:10 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024