23.03.2024 СБ :: п. Орехово
8-й Лыжный марафон в Орехово (СВ)




Total finishers 149   Total distance 4510.2 km
Average pace: 04:17 min/km   Max pace: 03:05 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
28
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:37:43,1
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:05 min/km
2
59
Шарамко Владимир (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
2:52:47,4
М - 2
М19 - 1
03:23 min/km
3
37
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:54:31,1
М - 3
М50 - 1
03:25 min/km
4
49
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:33,7
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:30 min/km
5
21
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:14,4
М - 5
М19 - 2
03:34 min/km
6
60
Щитов Андрей (1985)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
3:02:57,4
М - 6
М19 - 3
03:35 min/km
7
23
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
3:04:41,0
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:37 min/km
8
17
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
3:04:56,8
М - 8
М19 - 4
03:37 min/km
9
27
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
3:05:45,3
М - 9
М50 - 2
03:38 min/km
10
55
Трипака Сергей (1979)
Москва
ТРИМ
3:06:17,7
М - 10
М40 - 4
03:39 min/km
11
33
Копьев Роман (1986)
Москва
Мосинжпроект
3:07:55,3
М - 11
М19 - 5
03:41 min/km
12
19
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
3:11:02,1
М - 12
М19 - 6
03:44 min/km
13
47
Сауков Михаил (1966)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
3:11:05,7
М - 13
М50 - 3
03:44 min/km
14
31
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:46,1
М - 14
М40 - 5
03:45 min/km
15
1
Варфоломеев Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:53,3
М - 15
М40 - 6
03:46 min/km
16
29
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
3:15:17,0
М - 16
М60 - 1
03:49 min/km
17
12
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:59,6
М - 17
М50 - 4
03:50 min/km
18
51
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:32,1
М - 18
М40 - 7
03:51 min/km
19
50
Снедков Денис (1974)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
3:17:13,0
М - 19
М50 - 5
03:52 min/km
20
43
Петров Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Профсоюз РАН (ЗИН) ,
3:19:01,4
М - 20
М19 - 7
03:54 min/km
21
53
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:19:03,1
М - 21
М19 - 8
03:54 min/km
22
10
Омеличев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
3:21:23,1
М - 22
М40 - 8
03:56 min/km
23
20
Богопольский Геннадий (1977)
Москва
3:24:40,6
М - 23
М40 - 9
04:00 min/km
24
54
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:57,4
М - 24
М40 - 10
04:00 min/km
25
57
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:25:08,6
М - 25
М40 - 11
04:01 min/km
26
61
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ СПб
3:26:29,0
М - 26
М60 - 2
04:02 min/km
27
2
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress Club
3:29:04,1
М - 27
М50 - 6
04:05 min/km
28
32
Ковалко Кирилл (1970)
Москва
3:33:17,2
М - 28
М50 - 7
04:10 min/km
29
58
Целищев Юрий (1970)
Москва
Альфа Битца
3:38:41,2
М - 29
М50 - 8
04:17 min/km
30
25
Давыдкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС-ЛИИЖТ
3:39:09,8
М - 30
М40 - 12
04:17 min/km
31
24
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:54,2
М - 31
М50 - 9
04:18 min/km
32
42
Парыгин Дмитрий (1974)
Псковская обл.
PskovSkiTeam
3:41:19,0
М - 32
М50 - 10
04:20 min/km
33
22
Вьюгин Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:27,4
М - 33
М19 - 9
04:23 min/km
34
39
Менжак Олег (1954)
Москва
Лично
3:44:05,4
М - 34
М60 - 3
04:23 min/km
35
56
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:45:04,3
М - 35
М50 - 11
04:24 min/km
36
26
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:47:04,0
М - 36
М60 - 4
04:27 min/km
37
9
Макаров Артем (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:21,4
М - 37
М50 - 12
04:28 min/km
38
8
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
PskovSkiTeam
3:48:37,0
М - 38
М40 - 13
04:28 min/km
39
46
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:46,2
М - 39
М60 - 5
04:31 min/km
40
52
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:49,3
М - 40
М50 - 13
04:31 min/km
41
3
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
3:52:01,7
М - 41
М40 - 14
04:33 min/km
42
40
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:53:55,1
М - 42
М40 - 15
04:35 min/km
43
41
Мураков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Александра Алех
3:54:44,0
М - 43
М40 - 16
04:36 min/km
44
34
Коробейников Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб
4:01:22,1
М - 44
М60 - 6
04:44 min/km
45
5
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
4:04:13,4
М - 45
М40 - 17
04:47 min/km
46
18
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ
4:05:31,3
М - 46
М40 - 18
04:49 min/km
47
16
Архипов Алексей (1978)
Московская обл.
4:12:19,2
М - 47
М40 - 19
04:56 min/km
48
38
Матухин Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
4:19:36,0
М - 48
М50 - 14
05:05 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024