13.01.2024 СБ :: г. Кировск, мемориал Невский пятачок
Пробег "Прорыв"



Total finishers 231   Total distance 958.5 km
Average pace: 05:32 min/km   Max pace: 03:15 min/km


~34%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
198
Рябов Андрей (1992)
Архангельская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:16:17,9
0:16:17,9
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:15 min/km
2
82
Васильев Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:17:43,1
0:17:43,0
М - 2
М19 - 2
03:32 min/km
3
87
Волков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Pavlenin Crew
0:17:51,6
0:17:51,6
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:34 min/km
4
55
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
0:18:05,6
0:18:05,4
М - 4
М19 - 3
03:36 min/km
5
224
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:18:21,0
0:18:20,4
М - 5
М40 - 2
03:40 min/km
6
62
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:36,5
0:18:33,6
М - 6
М40 - 3
03:42 min/km
7
80
Василевич Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка ИВС
0:18:59,6
0:18:55,3
М - 7
М19 - 4
03:47 min/km
8
240
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:19:04,7
0:19:04,1
М - 8
М19 - 5
03:48 min/km
9
206
Скоблина Елена (1987)
Москва
Бегущий Человек - IRC
0:19:19,0
0:19:19,0
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
03:52 min/km
10
177
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:19:28,4
0:19:27,3
М - 9
М40 - 4
03:53 min/km
11
222
Терентьев Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Т
0:19:39,4
0:19:38,9
М - 10
М40 - 5
03:55 min/km
12
215
Софьин Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Archi PROбег
0:19:45,7
0:19:44,7
М - 11
М40 - 6
03:56 min/km
13
98
Девочкин Валерий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:55,1
0:19:54,6
М - 12
М40 - 7
03:58 min/km
14
94
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:20:08,6
0:20:07,9
М - 13
М50 - 1
04:01 min/km
15
65
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
0:20:15,2
0:20:15,2
М - 14
М60 - 1
04:03 min/km
16
61
Асипков Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка ИВС
0:20:15,7
0:20:11,1
М - 15
М18 - 1
04:02 min/km
17
168
Морозов Илья (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжные гонки
0:20:41,1
0:20:40,1
М - 16
М18 - 2
04:08 min/km
18
141
Кукко Екатерина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:20:43,1
0:20:42,6
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:08 min/km
19
227
Трепов Анатолий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:46,7
0:20:43,8
М - 17
М40 - 8
04:08 min/km
20
172
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:48,9
0:20:47,3
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:09 min/km
21
247
Яковлев Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:54,3
0:20:51,1
М - 18
М19 - 6
04:10 min/km
22
164
Мешалин Даниил (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер
0:20:54,5
0:20:53,5
М - 19
М18 - 3
04:10 min/km
23
127
Комаров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Иskra
0:20:54,7
0:20:51,1
М - 20
М40 - 9
04:10 min/km
24
152
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Новгородская обл.
Угриво
0:20:59,2
0:20:55,7
М - 21
М19 - 7
04:11 min/km
25
213
Соломатин Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:21:13,2
0:21:09,1
М - 22
М19 - 8
04:13 min/km
26
26
Богачёв Даниил (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская ДЮСШ
0:21:14,9
0:21:14,0
М - 23
М15 - 1
04:15 min/km
27
207
Скопин Игорь (1991)
Курганская обл.
#Курганбежит
0:21:19,4
0:21:17,9
М - 24
М19 - 9
04:15 min/km
28
165
Михайлов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:21:21,5
0:21:21,0
М - 25
М19 - 10
04:16 min/km
29
109
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:21:24,0
0:21:21,5
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
04:16 min/km
30
167
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:21:29,0
0:21:26,5
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 2
04:17 min/km
31
228
Трусов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:29,5
0:21:26,7
М - 26
М19 - 11
04:17 min/km
32
30
Дзодзиков Герман (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Дзодзиковых
0:21:56,3
0:21:55,0
М - 27
М12 - 1
04:23 min/km
33
188
Подлесных Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
www.7ft.ru
0:21:56,6
0:21:52,5
М - 28
М40 - 10
04:22 min/km
34
139
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:28,1
0:22:25,9
Ж - 6
Ж19 - 3
04:29 min/km
35
96
Гром Алёна (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Плюшевая борода
0:22:33,3
0:22:31,3
Ж - 7
Ж19 - 4
04:30 min/km
36
200
Салихов Марсель (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:34,0
0:22:24,8
М - 29
М19 - 12
04:28 min/km
37
202
Святослпв Иванов (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:44,5
0:22:31,2
М - 30
М19 - 13
04:30 min/km
38
210
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Faktor
0:22:45,9
0:22:45,7
М - 31
М40 - 11
04:33 min/km
39
163
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:22:46,3
0:22:44,3
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:33 min/km
40
148
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Гатчинские пробежки/ Runfam
0:22:49,5
0:22:48,9
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:33 min/km
41
248
Якунин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт Донор
0:22:49,7
0:22:38,7
М - 32
М40 - 12
04:31 min/km
42
124
Кириллов Иван (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ВЛЁД
0:22:56,8
0:22:37,5
М - 33
М19 - 14
04:31 min/km
43
117
Иванова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:02,5
0:23:01,4
Ж - 10
Ж19 - 5
04:36 min/km
44
199
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
0:23:04,5
0:23:02,6
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
04:36 min/km
45
111
Зверев Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:05,0
0:23:02,5
М - 34
М40 - 13
04:36 min/km
46
239
Шабловская Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Горыныч
0:23:05,6
0:23:03,9
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 6
04:37 min/km
47
231
Федотов Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:09,8
0:23:03,1
М - 35
М19 - 15
04:37 min/km
48
150
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:12,2
0:23:11,4
М - 36
М60 - 2
04:38 min/km
49
204
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:12,5
0:23:08,5
М - 37
М40 - 14
04:37 min/km
50
73
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
0:23:15,7
0:23:13,3
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 2
04:38 min/km
51
28
Верещагин Виталий (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Нева
0:23:16,2
0:23:15,9
М - 38
М15 - 2
04:39 min/km
52
37
Карпов Семён (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская ДЮСШ
0:23:16,6
0:23:16,4
М - 39
М15 - 3
04:39 min/km
53
90
Гейдаров Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexander The Great
0:23:17,2
0:23:15,0
М - 40
М19 - 16
04:39 min/km
54
72
Брюхачев Дмитрий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:20,0
0:23:15,9
М - 41
М40 - 15
04:39 min/km
55
203
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
0:23:21,3
0:23:16,7
М - 42
М40 - 16
04:39 min/km
56
105
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:23:29,0
0:23:17,3
М - 43
М40 - 17
04:39 min/km
57
101
Дзодзиков Руслан (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Дзодзиковых
0:23:44,6
0:23:43,2
М - 44
М18 - 4
04:44 min/km
58
208
Смирнов Герман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ППО МРФ СЗ ПАО Ростелеком
0:23:50,8
0:23:42,9
М - 45
М19 - 17
04:44 min/km
59
129
Конева Татьяна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"
0:23:52,5
0:23:50,0
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 7
04:45 min/km
60
31
Добрынин Александр (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
Федот Стрелец - Удалой Молодец
0:23:54,3
0:23:53,9
М - 46
М12 - 2
04:46 min/km
61
159
Мальцев Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:56,2
0:23:51,0
М - 47
М40 - 18
04:46 min/km
62
229
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим Run factory
0:23:57,0
0:23:53,8
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 3
04:46 min/km
63
41
Лобанов Лев (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 568
0:24:00,8
0:24:00,1
М - 48
М15 - 4
04:48 min/km
64
245
Эдлин Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
0:24:02,1
0:24:00,8
М - 49
М50 - 2
04:48 min/km
65
113
Иванов Дмитрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:18,9
0:24:11,8
М - 50
М50 - 3
04:50 min/km
66
57
Анисимов Денис (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Доноры России
0:24:20,9
0:24:17,3
М - 51
М40 - 19
04:51 min/km
67
104
Евсюков Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:25,0
0:24:18,0
М - 52
М19 - 18
04:51 min/km
68
48
Терентьева Маргарита (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
СШ Лыжные гонки
0:24:28,9
0:24:28,9
Ж - 16
Ж15 - 1
04:54 min/km
69
146
Лебедьков Олег (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Леноблпожспас
0:24:30,7
0:24:24,4
М - 53
М40 - 20
04:53 min/km
70
103
Дмитриев Aleksei (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:31,2
0:24:23,8
М - 54
М40 - 21
04:52 min/km
71
70
Борцов Егор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:33,7
0:24:32,3
М - 55
М19 - 19
04:54 min/km
72
192
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб бокса Колтуши 2020
0:24:37,1
0:24:28,6
М - 56
М40 - 22
04:54 min/km
73
69
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:24:39,6
0:24:30,8
М - 57
М50 - 4
04:54 min/km
74
132
Копнина Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:40,8
0:24:32,7
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 8
04:54 min/km
75
243
Широкин Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:49,1
0:24:42,8
М - 58
М40 - 23
04:56 min/km
76
197
Рыбакова Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:24:53,1
0:24:42,0
Ж - 18
Ж19 - 6
04:56 min/km
77
114
Иванов Леонид (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:44,0
0:25:34,7
М - 59
М19 - 20
05:06 min/km
78
226
Ткаченко Тарас (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:49,3
0:25:44,5
М - 60
М40 - 24
05:08 min/km
79
86
Владимиров Евгений (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:25:52,8
0:25:39,4
М - 61
М19 - 21
05:07 min/km
80
174
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:55,0
0:25:49,7
М - 62
М40 - 25
05:09 min/km
81
63
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:01,2
0:25:45,4
М - 63
М50 - 5
05:08 min/km
82
52
Юрченко Алексей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:02,5
0:26:02,1
М - 64
М15 - 5
05:12 min/km
83
91
Георгиева Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:26:07,2
0:25:52,9
Ж - 19
Ж19 - 7
05:10 min/km
84
100
Дзодзиков Марат (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Дзодзиковых.
0:26:11,8
0:26:04,6
М - 65
М40 - 26
05:12 min/km
85
64
Базонов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:26:15,7
0:26:11,0
М - 66
М50 - 6
05:14 min/km
86
212
Соловьёва Юлия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:26:18,0
0:26:11,3
Ж - 20
Ж19 - 8
05:14 min/km
87
183
Переверзев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:26:25,1
0:26:10,3
М - 67
М40 - 27
05:14 min/km
88
118
Ивина Дарья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:25,7
0:26:22,8
Ж - 21
Ж19 - 9
05:16 min/km
89
137
Кузнецова Римма (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:32,4
0:26:30,4
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 9
05:18 min/km
90
68
Белов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:26:32,8
0:26:22,9
М - 69
М40 - 29
05:16 min/km
91
121
Кабанов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:32,8
0:26:24,7
М - 68
М40 - 28
05:16 min/km
92
67
Белов Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
0:26:35,3
0:26:32,7
М - 70
М70 - 1
05:18 min/km
93
112
Зверюкова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:26:36,5
0:26:27,0
Ж - 23
Ж19 - 10
05:17 min/km
94
99
Дементьева Алина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Дзержинец
0:26:41,8
0:26:33,2
Ж - 24
Ж19 - 11
05:18 min/km
95
44
Перваков Максим (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:47,3
0:26:47,0
М - 71
М12 - 3
05:21 min/km
96
42
Любимов Егор (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:47,4
0:26:46,8
М - 72
М12 - 4
05:21 min/km
97
89
Габрусёнок Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:26:47,9
0:26:36,9
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 10
05:19 min/km
98
220
Субботин Александр (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:52,1
0:26:39,3
М - 73
М19 - 22
05:19 min/km
99
194
Пылёва Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:06,4
0:26:57,6
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 11
05:23 min/km
100
66
Батова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:17,2
0:27:13,5
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 12
05:26 min/km
101
39
Ковалев Роман (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Еноты
0:27:26,0
0:27:24,3
М - 74
М15 - 6
05:28 min/km
102
35
Иванова Полина (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:26,2
0:27:26,1
Ж - 28
Ж12 - 1
05:28 min/km
103
246
Яковлев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Парнас
0:27:30,1
0:27:22,4
М - 75
М40 - 30
05:28 min/km
104
33
Егоров Денис (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:32,5
0:27:31,9
М - 76
М15 - 7
05:30 min/km
105
83
Васильева Анна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Пф Северная
0:27:36,7
0:27:24,3
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 13
05:28 min/km
106
189
Полякова Сюзанна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:37,2
0:27:32,7
Ж - 30
Ж19 - 12
05:30 min/km
107
81
Васильев Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:27:37,3
0:27:24,2
М - 77
М40 - 31
05:28 min/km
108
134
Корякин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:38,6
0:27:26,8
М - 78
М19 - 23
05:28 min/km
109
32
Евсюков Егор (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:42,2
0:27:40,9
М - 79
М15 - 8
05:32 min/km
110
201
Салихова Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Доноры России
0:27:44,1
0:27:34,6
Ж - 31
Ж19 - 13
05:31 min/km
111
205
Ситкова Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
NSplit
0:27:51,2
0:27:43,2
Ж - 32
Ж19 - 14
05:32 min/km
112
176
Носкова Татьяна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:53,2
0:27:49,3
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 14
05:33 min/km
113
95
Гришина Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим
0:27:53,4
0:27:50,5
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 15
05:34 min/km
114
233
Фурдук Анна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:56,2
0:27:49,8
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 16
05:34 min/km
115
97
Данилочкин Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:57,7
0:27:45,5
М - 80
М40 - 32
05:33 min/km
116
123
Качурина Надежда (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:27:59,1
0:27:54,6
Ж - 36
Ж19 - 15
05:34 min/km
117
34
Иванов Мирон (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:03,4
0:28:02,3
М - 81
М12 - 5
05:36 min/km
118
214
Софронова Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:03,7
0:27:59,5
Ж - 37
Ж19 - 16
05:35 min/km
119
232
Фоменко Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижора
0:28:17,1
0:28:14,0
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 17
05:38 min/km
120
173
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:18,6
0:28:14,0
Ж - 39
Ж60 - 1
05:38 min/km
121
27
Бутырин Кирилл (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Спорадик
0:28:26,8
0:28:26,4
М - 82
М15 - 9
05:41 min/km
122
88
Воробьев Руслан (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:28,9
0:28:14,9
М - 83
М40 - 33
05:38 min/km
123
171
Наговицына Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
0:28:31,4
0:28:22,1
Ж - 40
Ж19 - 17
05:40 min/km
124
59
Артамонов Алексей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:31,7
0:28:29,7
М - 84
М19 - 24
05:42 min/km
125
107
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:28:32,0
0:28:21,3
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 18
05:40 min/km
126
209
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:28:32,3
0:28:18,6
Ж - 42
Ж19 - 18
05:40 min/km
127
145
Лайдинен Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:42,8
0:28:30,5
М - 85
М40 - 34
05:42 min/km
128
144
Лайдинен Анна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:42,9
0:28:30,1
Ж - 43
Ж19 - 19
05:42 min/km
129
185
Петрова Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Петровых
0:28:45,8
0:28:45,2
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 1
05:44 min/km
130
193
Прокопович Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:50,6
0:28:44,2
Ж - 45
Ж40 - 19
05:44 min/km
131
180
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:29:09,8
0:29:08,9
М - 86
М40 - 35
05:49 min/km
132
156
Макаревич Наталья (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:13,6
0:28:58,9
Ж - 46
Ж40 - 20
05:47 min/km
133
181
Павлов Кирилл (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
white wolves
0:29:15,3
0:28:59,6
М - 87
М40 - 36
05:48 min/km
134
119
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:15,4
0:29:09,1
Ж - 47
Ж50 - 4
05:49 min/km
135
140
Кузьмичева Екатерина (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:18,6
0:29:04,7
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 21
05:48 min/km
136
219
Стрижова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:25,0
0:29:22,5
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 22
05:52 min/km
137
120
Исмагилова Алина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
white wolves
0:29:26,5
0:29:16,4
Ж - 50
Ж19 - 20
05:50 min/km
138
75
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:29:34,0
0:29:23,8
Ж - 51
Ж50 - 5
05:53 min/km
139
161
Манаков Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:29:37,9
0:29:37,4
М - 88
М70 - 2
05:55 min/km
140
184
Петров Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Петровых
0:29:46,5
0:29:41,0
М - 89
М40 - 37
05:55 min/km
141
162
Марков Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:00,0
0:29:54,3
М - 90
М50 - 7
05:58 min/km
142
186
Петрова Софья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Петровых
0:30:03,7
0:30:02,9
Ж - 52
Ж18 - 2
06:01 min/km
143
221
Тарелкина Нина (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
0:30:05,9
0:29:59,3
Ж - 53
Ж70 - 1
05:59 min/km
144
138
Кузьмина Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:13,6
0:30:11,1
Ж - 54
Ж19 - 21
06:02 min/km
145
218
Степанова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:13,9
0:30:12,7
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 23
06:02 min/km
146
45
Поликарпов Кирилл (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный марафонец
0:31:19,9
0:31:17,8
М - 91
М15 - 10
06:15 min/km
147
115
Иванов Никита (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:42,1
0:31:27,4
М - 92
М40 - 38
06:17 min/km
148
131
Константинова Валерия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Pushkin Run
0:31:47,4
0:31:46,8
Ж - 56
Ж50 - 6
06:21 min/km
149
244
Шмакова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:51,0
0:31:46,5
Ж - 57
Ж19 - 22
06:21 min/km
150
143
Лавриков Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
0:32:00,8
0:31:52,9
М - 93
М60 - 3
06:23 min/km
151
106
Ефимов Максим (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:32:22,7
0:32:19,4
М - 94
М50 - 8
06:27 min/km
152
238
Чуланова Анна (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:43,7
0:32:34,4
Ж - 58
Ж19 - 23
06:30 min/km
153
178
Одинцова Вера (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
J?ger
0:32:54,0
0:32:52,1
Ж - 59
Ж40 - 24
06:33 min/km
154
58
Антонова Марина (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Птицефабрика Северная
0:33:04,4
0:33:01,0
Ж - 60
Ж19 - 24
06:36 min/km
155
130
Коновалова Мария (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:18,3
0:33:00,9
Ж - 61
Ж50 - 7
06:36 min/km
156
36
Каретников Александр (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:21,4
0:33:21,2
М - 95
М12 - 6
06:40 min/km
157
196
Романюк Алена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:33:22,4
0:33:12,1
Ж - 62
Ж19 - 25
06:38 min/km
158
211
Соловьева Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:33:25,9
0:33:13,9
Ж - 63
Ж19 - 26
06:38 min/km
159
74
Бучнева Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:34,7
0:33:26,1
Ж - 64
Ж19 - 27
06:41 min/km
160
142
Купцов Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:40,3
0:33:31,4
М - 96
М60 - 4
06:41 min/km
161
49
Федорова Арина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:33:43,2
0:30:30,0
Ж - 65
Ж15 - 2
06:06 min/km
162
217
Степанова Маргарита (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:48,6
0:33:41,3
Ж - 66
Ж50 - 8
06:44 min/km
163
237
Цицова Мария (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:34:06,8
0:34:00,1
Ж - 67
Ж50 - 9
06:48 min/km
164
46
Поликарпова Мария (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный марафонец
0:34:17,4
0:34:15,7
Ж - 68
Ж15 - 3
06:51 min/km
165
133
Корникс Наталья (1950)
Санкт-Петербург
White volves
0:34:23,7
0:34:17,5
Ж - 69
Ж70 - 2
06:51 min/km
166
126
Коваль Татьяна (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Спасатель
0:34:43,6
0:34:42,8
Ж - 70
Ж60 - 2
06:56 min/km
167
157
Малыгин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:34:57,4
0:34:46,3
М - 97
М40 - 39
06:56 min/km
168
230
Федорова Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:34:58,3
0:34:45,0
Ж - 71
Ж40 - 25
06:56 min/km
169
158
Малыгина Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:35:15,8
0:35:04,5
Ж - 72
Ж40 - 26
07:00 min/km
170
236
Хюннинен Людмила (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:35:46,3
0:35:39,4
Ж - 73
Ж60 - 3
07:07 min/km
171
102
Дзодзикова Галина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Дзодзиковых
0:36:10,2
0:36:02,5
Ж - 74
Ж40 - 27
07:12 min/km
172
155
Макаревич Аделина (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:43,5
0:36:28,8
Ж - 75
Ж19 - 28
07:18 min/km
173
29
Графов Арсений (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:16,7
0:35:07,4
М - 98
М12 - 7
07:01 min/km
174
136
Кузнецова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
WHiTE WOLVES British cat
0:39:05,0
0:38:54,8
Ж - 76
Ж19 - 29
07:47 min/km
175
166
Михайлов Геннадий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:17,6
0:39:00,2
М - 99
М50 - 9
07:47 min/km
176
195
Родионова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:42,7
0:39:31,8
Ж - 77
Ж40 - 28
07:53 min/km
177
187
Петрова Ульяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Стар Донор
0:40:02,9
0:39:54,1
Ж - 78
Ж40 - 29
07:58 min/km
178
71
Брагина Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:32,2
0:40:20,6
Ж - 79
Ж40 - 30
08:03 min/km
179
149
Лесикова Виктория (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
0:40:41,8
0:40:31,2
Ж - 80
Ж19 - 30
08:05 min/km
180
182
Панков Сергей (1938)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:02,2
0:41:56,2
М - 100
М70 - 3
08:22 min/km
181
169
Мосина Екатерина (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:32,2
0:43:16,2
Ж - 81
Ж60 - 4
08:38 min/km
182
153
Макеева Жанна (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:31,8
0:44:19,7
Ж - 82
Ж40 - 31
08:51 min/km
183
125
Клокова Галина (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:15,2
0:46:02,5
Ж - 83
Ж60 - 5
09:12 min/km
184
154
Майкова Нина (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
1:09:18,8
1:09:10,5
Ж - 84
Ж70 - 3
13:53 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024