21.04.2024 ВС :: г. Псков
Псковский Марафон Мехуборка 2024



Total finishers 820   Total distance 9522.094 km
Average pace: 05:14 min/km   Max pace: 02:39 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4058
Шунин Дмитрий (1991)
Владимирская обл.
RUNBROTEAM
2:23:26,9
2:23:25,6
М - 1
03:24 min/km
2
19
Огородников Петр (1993)
Челябинская обл.
OgorodnikovTeam
2:25:56,4
2:25:55,3
М - 2
03:27 min/km
3
15
Солнцев Эдуард (1990)
Псковская обл.
#Негативныелюди
2:30:55,9
2:30:54,6
М - 3
03:34 min/km
4
13
Логинов Виталий (1989)
Ивановская обл.
2:33:50,2
2:33:49,3
М - 4
М18 - 1
03:38 min/km
5
4020
Козлов Максим (1992)
Минск
2:34:54,6
2:34:53,2
М - 5
М18 - 2
03:40 min/km
6
14
Юшина Антонина (1993)
Челябинская обл.
OgorodnikovTeam
2:42:23,3
2:42:21,7
Ж - 1
03:50 min/km
7
4031
Никитин Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
2:55:19,2
2:55:09,8
М - 6
М40 - 1
04:09 min/km
8
4034
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировск
3:06:59,6
3:06:57,8
М - 7
М50 - 1
04:25 min/km
9
4011
Евсеев Илья (1989)
Тульская обл.
3:16:21,2
3:16:18,5
М - 8
М18 - 3
04:39 min/km
10
4053
Царёв Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:22,4
3:22:21,2
М - 9
М40 - 2
04:47 min/km
11
4026
Левин Александр (1972)
Московская обл.
Mytischi be Good
3:22:48,3
3:22:45,7
М - 10
М50 - 2
04:48 min/km
12
4052
Фоменко Евгений (1987)
Камчатский край
3:23:50,8
3:23:48,6
М - 11
М18 - 4
04:49 min/km
13
4036
Петров Александр (1957)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:26:08,7
3:26:07,1
М - 12
М60 - 1
04:53 min/km
14
4004
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
3:26:15,3
3:26:14,1
М - 13
М60 - 2
04:53 min/km
15
4048
Сундуков Игорь (1976)
Ярославская обл.
Free run
3:29:25,0
3:29:20,6
М - 14
М40 - 3
04:57 min/km
16
4017
Канев Руслан (1984)
р. Коми
Школа альпинизма СПб
3:29:28,6
3:29:26,9
М - 15
М40 - 4
04:57 min/km
17
4018
Каргин Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Korus Running Club
3:31:16,4
3:31:11,0
М - 16
М18 - 5
05:00 min/km
18
4015
Ильин Сергей (1983)
Московская обл.
Mytischi be Good
3:32:45,2
3:32:42,1
М - 17
М40 - 5
05:02 min/km
19
4041
Рябокожушный Виталий (1990)
Московская обл.
3:32:56,0
3:32:51,5
М - 18
М18 - 6
05:03 min/km
20
4014
Зимин Валентин (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МетроRUN
3:35:43,0
3:35:38,6
М - 19
М18 - 7
05:06 min/km
21
4056
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
3:44:18,8
3:44:13,8
М - 20
М18 - 8
05:18 min/km
22
4025
Кукушкин Анатолий (1968)
р. Марий Эл
3:44:41,0
3:44:38,0
М - 21
М50 - 3
05:19 min/km
23
4021
Козырев Василий (1974)
Московская обл.
МОЙ МАРАФОН
3:44:45,5
3:44:42,3
М - 22
М50 - 4
05:19 min/km
24
4001
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:44:45,8
3:44:42,5
М - 23
М40 - 6
05:19 min/km
25
4010
Денисюк Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
MetroRUN
3:44:53,7
3:44:47,7
М - 24
М40 - 7
05:19 min/km
26
4057
Шумова Алена (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
3:49:07,2
3:49:04,8
Ж - 2
05:25 min/km
27
4043
Самойлов Артем (1978)
Тюменская обл.
3:51:03,9
3:51:00,6
М - 25
М40 - 8
05:28 min/km
28
4012
Журавлева Светлана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:51:16,5
3:51:14,1
Ж - 3
05:28 min/km
29
4038
Порхимович Александр (1997)
р. Карелия
WHITE WOLVES - running club
3:51:59,2
3:51:55,2
М - 26
М18 - 9
05:30 min/km
30
4027
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Новгородская обл.
Угриво
3:52:47,2
3:52:41,3
М - 27
М18 - 10
05:31 min/km
31
4037
Петров Максим (1996)
Псковская обл.
3:55:26,7
3:55:23,2
М - 28
М18 - 11
05:34 min/km
32
4023
Коронин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:51,0
3:57:45,9
М - 29
М18 - 12
05:37 min/km
33
4045
Серёжина Наталия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
3:57:51,1
3:57:46,1
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
05:37 min/km
34
4054
Черенков Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:58:18,2
3:58:14,1
М - 30
М40 - 9
05:38 min/km
35
4030
Нагибина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Б
4:00:04,9
4:00:02,7
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
05:41 min/km
36
4016
Кабанов Дмитрий (1987)
Москва
4:01:51,9
4:01:46,2
М - 31
М18 - 13
05:43 min/km
37
4035
Першин Алексей (1986)
Псковская обл.
4:03:23,3
4:03:18,7
М - 32
М18 - 14
05:46 min/km
38
4005
Бирина Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:53,2
4:03:49,3
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
05:47 min/km
39
4013
Зарубин Артём (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
4:06:30,3
4:06:27,5
М - 33
М40 - 10
05:50 min/km
40
4019
Карепин Игорь (1997)
Псковская обл.
4:08:37,8
4:08:35,3
М - 34
М18 - 15
05:53 min/km
41
4024
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
4:11:14,7
4:11:10,0
М - 35
М40 - 11
05:57 min/km
42
4003
Бахолдин Сергей (1986)
Москва
4:11:43,5
4:11:37,1
М - 36
М18 - 16
05:58 min/km
43
4046
Смирнов Павел (2003)
Псковская обл.
4:15:15,4
4:15:13,3
М - 37
М18 - 17
06:02 min/km
44
4028
Лисин Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
#Негативныелюди
4:20:11,2
4:20:09,6
М - 38
М18 - 18
06:10 min/km
45
4044
Семенов Андрей (1976)
Москва
Rifles
4:20:59,9
4:20:53,9
М - 39
М40 - 12
06:10 min/km
46
12
Патраков Алексей (1974)
Псковская обл.
"Беговой клуб PRO SPORT "
4:42:52,9
4:42:48,7
М - 40
М50 - 5
06:41 min/km
47
4008
Васильева Маргарита (2000)
Псковская обл.
4:44:49,0
4:44:45,5
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 2
06:44 min/km
48
4042
Савельев Сергей (1958)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
4:45:08,5
4:45:04,9
М - 41
М60 - 3
06:44 min/km
49
4050
Толмачева Клавдия (1988)
Москва
4:49:24,8
4:49:19,2
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 3
06:51 min/km
50
4007
Бондарь Вадим (1977)
Москва
4:49:26,4
4:49:20,9
М - 42
М40 - 13
06:51 min/km
51
4039
Радченко Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
4:49:26,5
4:49:22,9
М - 43
М70 - 1
06:51 min/km
52
4060
Булгин Денис (1981)
Томская обл.
4:54:01,5
4:53:55,3
М - 44
М40 - 14
06:58 min/km
53
4002
Андреев Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:55:00,7
4:54:58,0
М - 45
М40 - 15
07:00 min/km
DNF
4040
Рудаков Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
4049
Тимофеев Павел (1981)
Псковская обл.
---
---
DNF
4051
Трофимов Егор (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024