25.12.2023 ПН :: п. Мистолово, гк Охта-парк
Открытие лыжного сезона КЛЛГ (СВ)




Total finishers 106   Total distance 1005.2 km
Average pace: 03:21 min/km   Max pace: 02:39 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
46
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:29:11,8
М - 1
М4 - 1
02:39 min/km
2
29
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:29:34,7
М - 2
М2 - 1
02:41 min/km
3
13
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam/Runlab
0:29:40,1
М - 3
М1 - 1
02:41 min/km
4
12
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Slteam/КЛЛГ
0:29:52,7
М - 4
М1 - 2
02:43 min/km
5
27
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:30:08,5
М - 5
М2 - 2
02:44 min/km
6
16
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:30:22,0
М - 6
М1 - 3
02:45 min/km
7
10
Фомичёв Глеб (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/ВИФК
0:30:22,9
М - 7
М0 - 1
02:45 min/km
8
14
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverskiteam/Runlab/КЛЛГ
0:30:36,0
М - 8
М1 - 4
02:46 min/km
9
45
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:39,9
М - 9
М4 - 2
02:47 min/km
10
6
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс-спорт
0:31:01,4
М - 10
Юниоры - 1
02:49 min/km
11
26
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:31:01,5
М - 11
М2 - 3
02:49 min/km
12
8
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:31:04,0
М - 12
М0 - 2
02:49 min/km
13
60
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:20,6
М - 13
М6 - 1
02:50 min/km
14
63
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Gabri
0:31:40,2
М - 14
М6 - 2
02:52 min/km
15
18
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam
0:31:46,4
М - 15
М1 - 5
02:53 min/km
16
23
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club ЖДВ
0:31:48,0
М - 16
М2 - 4
02:53 min/km
17
4
Рябоконь Владимир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:32:04,8
М - 17
Ст.юн - 1
02:55 min/km
18
36
Чернычко Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Temptraining
0:32:11,4
М - 18
М3 - 1
02:55 min/km
19
19
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кронштадтская волна/КЛЛГ
0:32:11,9
М - 19
М2 - 5
02:55 min/km
20
17
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:32:32,4
М - 20
М1 - 6
02:57 min/km
21
32
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой/КЛЛГ
0:32:39,2
М - 21
М2 - 6
02:57 min/km
22
47
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ, Saint.P L
0:33:07,6
М - 22
М5 - 1
03:00 min/km
23
48
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
0:33:11,6
М - 23
М5 - 2
03:01 min/km
24
54
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:33:13,5
М - 24
М5 - 3
03:01 min/km
25
44
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:33:23,9
М - 25
М4 - 3
03:02 min/km
26
28
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:30,3
М - 26
М2 - 7
03:02 min/km
27
50
Янович Мамонтов (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:38,6
М - 27
М5 - 4
03:03 min/km
28
49
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:34:18,1
М - 28
М5 - 5
03:07 min/km
29
56
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:32,3
М - 29
М6 - 3
03:08 min/km
30
5
Хачатурян Руслан (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:34:43,8
М - 30
Ст.юн - 2
03:09 min/km
31
58
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Союз любителей биатлона, КЛЛГ
0:34:46,5
М - 31
М6 - 4
03:09 min/km
32
15
Рехтин Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Beauty Choice
0:35:01,3
М - 32
М1 - 7
03:10 min/km
33
127
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
0:35:02,9
М - 33
М2 - 8
03:11 min/km
34
34
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ (школа Каретникова)
0:35:09,4
М - 34
М3 - 2
03:11 min/km
35
21
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:30,7
М - 35
М2 - 9
03:13 min/km
36
43
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:35:51,1
М - 36
М4 - 4
03:15 min/km
37
33
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:36:01,3
М - 37
М2 - 10
03:16 min/km
38
30
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:36:07,7
М - 38
М2 - 11
03:17 min/km
39
38
Лазарев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club ЖДВ
0:36:10,0
М - 39
М3 - 3
03:17 min/km
40
42
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:12,1
М - 40
М4 - 5
03:17 min/km
41
40
Виноградов Дмитрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:13,3
М - 41
М4 - 6
03:17 min/km
42
9
Baskov Denis (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gka
0:37:20,3
М - 42
М0 - 3
03:23 min/km
43
11
Притчин Алексей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:28,2
М - 43
М0 - 4
03:24 min/km
44
3
Шакиров Валерий (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ССК Черные Медведи-Политех
0:37:28,7
М - 44
Ст.юн - 3
03:24 min/km
45
37
Притчин Николай (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:30,2
М - 45
М3 - 4
03:30 min/km
46
2
Гладущик Ян (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:38:47,3
М - 46
Ст.юн - 4
03:31 min/km
47
57
Глыбышев Владислав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:39:01,8
М - 47
М6 - 5
03:32 min/km
48
35
Омеличев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
0:39:31,5
М - 48
М3 - 5
03:35 min/km
49
52
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:02,0
М - 49
М5 - 6
03:38 min/km
50
1
Смецкий Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Спектр
0:40:26,8
М - 50
Ст.юн - 5
03:40 min/km
51
55
Крышнев Константин (1971)
Иркутская обл.
0:40:48,6
М - 51
М5 - 7
03:42 min/km
52
39
Баринов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:41:11,3
М - 52
М4 - 7
03:44 min/km
53
62
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:48,0
М - 53
М6 - 6
03:58 min/km
54
128
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass-sport
0:46:01,2
М - 54
М4 - 8
04:11 min/km
55
126
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:46:41,1
М - 55
М2 - 12
04:14 min/km
56
53
Ходырев Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
0:52:07,6
М - 56
М5 - 8
04:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024