16.12.2023 СБ :: г. Сестрорецк, пляж Дубковский
Сестрорецкий Снегобег и Снегоход




Total finishers 94   Total distance 458 km
Average pace: 06:59 min/km   Max pace: 04:15 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
80
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"/КЛЛГ
0:21:17,9
0:21:16,6
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:15 min/km
2
89
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:21:35,0
0:21:33,1
М - 2
М35 - 2
04:18 min/km
3
88
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
0:21:49,9
0:21:47,9
М - 3
М35 - 3
04:21 min/km
4
48
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:35,7
0:22:34,2
М - 4
М50 - 1
04:31 min/km
5
53
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
0:22:54,6
0:22:52,2
М - 5
М50 - 2
04:34 min/km
6
82
Талов Фёдор (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:57,3
0:22:54,5
М - 6
М35 - 4
04:34 min/km
7
46
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
0:23:40,0
0:23:38,3
М - 7
М50 - 3
04:43 min/km
8
61
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:23:58,4
0:23:56,6
М - 8
М35 - 5
04:47 min/km
9
22
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
0:24:25,4
0:24:23,5
М - 9
М35 - 6
04:52 min/km
10
93
Щербакова Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:24:36,8
0:24:33,5
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:54 min/km
11
33
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:25:01,9
0:24:59,5
М - 10
М35 - 7
05:00 min/km
12
14
Гейдаров Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexander The Great
0:25:17,8
0:25:14,0
М - 11
М19 - 1
05:03 min/km
13
9
Берников Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:25:31,3
0:25:27,9
М - 12
М35 - 8
05:05 min/km
14
69
Полежаев Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:48,6
0:25:47,4
М - 13
М19 - 2
05:09 min/km
15
86
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:25:55,1
0:25:51,1
Ж - 2
Ж50 - 1
05:10 min/km
16
77
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
0:26:04,8
0:26:02,0
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:12 min/km
17
21
Егоров Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:26:19,2
0:26:14,4
М - 14
М35 - 9
05:14 min/km
18
36
Козлова Маша (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Лицей 445
0:26:24,0
0:26:20,4
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
05:16 min/km
19
1
Andreyeva Anna (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:33,4
0:26:30,7
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 1
05:18 min/km
20
20
Доронин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
SesTRIk
0:26:35,1
0:26:30,9
М - 15
М50 - 4
05:18 min/km
21
38
Кондратьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Могучие
0:27:02,6
0:26:53,1
М - 16
М35 - 10
05:22 min/km
22
41
Корепин Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:27:06,7
0:27:03,2
М - 17
М35 - 11
05:24 min/km
23
73
Прыгов Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:17,9
0:27:14,5
М - 18
М35 - 12
05:26 min/km
24
7
Беляев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:20,9
0:27:18,5
М - 19
М35 - 13
05:27 min/km
25
57
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:27:33,4
0:27:30,5
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
05:30 min/km
26
31
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:27:44,7
0:27:42,6
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
05:32 min/km
27
78
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ.
0:27:54,3
0:27:51,8
М - 20
М60 - 1
05:34 min/km
28
3
Абаев Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:58,3
0:27:48,8
М - 21
М35 - 14
05:33 min/km
29
79
Серёжина Наталия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:28:00,3
0:27:54,4
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 2
05:34 min/km
30
16
Голубева Марина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:28:00,4
0:27:54,5
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 5
05:34 min/km
31
35
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:29,8
0:28:27,4
М - 22
М60 - 2
05:41 min/km
32
50
Лодурко Наталья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:28:41,4
0:28:38,0
Ж - 10
Ж19 - 3
05:43 min/km
33
87
Фонтуренко Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:44,7
0:28:41,5
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 6
05:44 min/km
34
51
Лукницкий Андрей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Гимназия 56
0:29:04,8
0:29:00,3
М - 23
М18 - 1
05:48 min/km
35
83
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:13,0
0:29:08,2
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 7
05:49 min/km
36
29
Кирсанова Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
0:29:42,1
0:29:37,1
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 8
05:55 min/km
37
58
Можейко Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Могучие
0:30:13,9
0:30:06,2
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 9
06:01 min/km
38
62
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskru
0:30:20,4
0:30:19,0
М - 24
М35 - 15
06:03 min/km
39
32
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:43,8
0:30:34,8
М - 25
М35 - 16
06:06 min/km
40
40
Копнина Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ «Царское село»
0:30:59,0
0:30:52,5
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 10
06:10 min/km
41
92
Шутов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
0:31:38,2
0:31:31,0
М - 26
М35 - 17
06:18 min/km
42
45
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:53,9
0:31:49,7
Ж - 16
Ж19 - 4
06:21 min/km
43
70
Полунина Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:32:20,0
0:32:15,7
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 11
06:27 min/km
44
75
Савченко Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:16,6
0:33:08,4
М - 27
М35 - 18
06:38 min/km
45
91
Шипулина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
0:33:27,0
0:33:19,9
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 12
06:40 min/km
46
23
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:01,3
0:33:55,8
Ж - 19
Ж50 - 2
06:46 min/km
47
64
Орлова Валерия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:02,0
0:33:56,4
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 2
06:46 min/km
48
918
Иванова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:10,9
0:34:06,5
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 13
06:49 min/km
49
74
Савченко Денис (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:04,8
0:35:56,5
М - 28
М18 - 2
07:11 min/km
50
72
Попова Валентина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:20,6
0:36:14,6
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 3
07:14 min/km
51
54
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:21,5
0:36:12,7
Ж - 23
Ж19 - 5
07:14 min/km
52
39
Константинова Валерия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Pushkin Run
0:37:37,3
0:37:35,4
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 4
07:30 min/km
53
76
Савченко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Доноры России
0:38:19,3
0:38:09,4
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 14
07:38 min/km
54
65
Панфилова Ксения (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:41:18,7
0:41:12,3
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 3
08:15 min/km
55
52
Мазуренко Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
0:42:14,9
0:42:07,2
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 15
08:25 min/km
56
34
Коваль Татьяна (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Спасатель
0:42:41,1
0:42:37,2
Ж - 28
Ж60 - 1
08:30 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024