23.12.2023 СБ :: жд/ст. Лемболово
Открытие лыжного сезона в Лемболово (SPORT DRIVE)



Total finishers 50   Total distance 385 km
Average pace: 05:01 min/km   Max pace: 03:22 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
128
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:33:47,3
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:22 min/km
2
120
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ, SAINT.P L
0:33:57,5
М - 2
М50 - 1
03:23 min/km
3
103
Булынин Вадим (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
ГПК. им. К.Д.Ушинского
0:34:59,5
М - 3
М19 - 1
03:30 min/km
4
105
Виноградов Игорь (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:35:30,1
М - 4
М16 - 1
03:33 min/km
5
130
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:35:50,8
М - 5
М19 - 2
03:35 min/km
6
115
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:26,3
М - 6
М19 - 3
03:38 min/km
7
136
Тимофеев Игорь (1983)
Москва
0:37:16,7
М - 7
М40 - 2
03:43 min/km
8
125
Пименов Игоры (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:42,8
М - 8
М50 - 2
03:46 min/km
9
109
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:37:59,8
М - 9
М50 - 3
03:47 min/km
10
134
Смирнов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:36,2
М - 10
М40 - 3
03:51 min/km
11
137
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:39:11,3
М - 11
М50 - 4
03:55 min/km
12
127
Потапов Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:50,5
М - 12
М19 - 4
03:59 min/km
13
79
Даньшин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:54,1
М - 13
М40 - 4
03:59 min/km
14
122
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:40:58,7
М - 14
М19 - 5
04:05 min/km
15
101
Бакрюкова Милана (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Сапсан
0:42:13,9
Ж - 1
Ж16 - 1
04:13 min/km
16
138
Шилов Илья (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
СетевыеЭнергетическиеРешения
0:44:06,3
М - 15
М50 - 5
04:24 min/km
17
132
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:44:09,6
М - 16
М19 - 6
04:25 min/km
18
121
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:44:12,1
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:25 min/km
19
111
Гизатуллин Фарит (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:29,0
М - 17
М19 - 7
04:38 min/km
20
135
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:46:50,3
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:40 min/km
21
124
Мякота Андрей (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:54,9
М - 18
М16 - 2
04:41 min/km
22
106
Власов Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:30,8
М - 19
М19 - 8
04:44 min/km
23
117
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:49:15,3
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
04:55 min/km
24
113
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team/Run Club Sol
0:50:42,3
М - 20
М19 - 9
05:03 min/km
25
108
Воронин Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Искра
1:11:11,1
М - 21
М19 - 10
07:07 min/km
26
116
Иванов Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бешеные бобры
1:12:35,3
М - 22
М19 - 11
07:14 min/km
27
110
Гейдаров Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexander The Great
1:53:39,6
М - 23
М19 - 12
11:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности