11.11.2023 СБ :: п. Токсово
NIGHT TRAIL RUN & RIDE



Total finishers 86   Total distance 1806 km
Average pace: 05:13 min/km   Max pace: 02:33 min/km


~27%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
30
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:23,4
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:18 min/km
2
51
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:13,5
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:37 min/km
3
41
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:18,2
М - 3
М50 - 1
04:37 min/km
4
25
Сергиенко Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:50,3
М - 4
М21 - 3
04:39 min/km
5
19
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
1:41:19,0
М - 5
М21 - 4
04:49 min/km
6
24
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
1:41:24,4
М - 6
М21 - 5
04:49 min/km
7
38
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
1:45:57,6
М - 7
М21 - 6
05:03 min/km
8
47
Туров Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:26,8
М - 8
М21 - 7
05:06 min/km
9
1
Shingareev Renat (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:49,0
М - 9
М21 - 8
05:07 min/km
10
4
Астахов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:53,7
М - 10
М21 - 9
05:11 min/km
11
42
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:49:12,0
М - 11
М21 - 10
05:11 min/km
12
48
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:50:43,7
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
05:16 min/km
13
29
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:50:47,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:16 min/km
14
32
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:08,4
М - 12
М21 - 11
05:23 min/km
15
33
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:15,5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
05:23 min/km
16
49
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:27,1
М - 13
М21 - 12
05:23 min/km
17
35
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:53:36,3
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
05:24 min/km
18
2
Алексеев Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:21,8
М - 14
М21 - 13
05:26 min/km
19
6
Бобрышов Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
1:57:34,8
М - 15
М21 - 14
05:35 min/km
20
43
Петрова Софья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:28,5
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 3
05:38 min/km
21
27
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:11,8
М - 16
М21 - 15
05:40 min/km
22
18
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская Рота
1:59:24,3
М - 17
М50 - 2
05:41 min/km
23
34
Кашфутдинов Айнур (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:51,4
М - 18
М21 - 16
05:42 min/km
24
40
Михайлов Алексей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Дикие
2:01:30,3
М - 19
М21 - 17
05:47 min/km
25
26
Смирнова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:42,1
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 4
05:55 min/km
26
10
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:04:44,8
М - 20
М50 - 3
05:55 min/km
27
8
Демченко Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:15,6
М - 21
М21 - 18
05:58 min/km
28
44
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Петерстар
2:05:16,5
М - 22
М50 - 4
05:58 min/km
29
15
Макаренко Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Strela team
2:05:20,2
М - 23
М21 - 19
05:58 min/km
30
21
Проворов Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб СВУ МВД России
2:05:20,7
М - 24
М21 - 20
05:58 min/km
31
46
Сиротинина Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Маринушко
2:06:00,8
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 5
05:59 min/km
32
31
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
2:06:33,1
М - 25
М21 - 21
06:01 min/km
33
39
Матюшина Анна (1991)
Хабаровский край
TRS
2:11:20,1
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 6
06:15 min/km
34
7
Болтянская Ольга (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:47,0
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 3
06:15 min/km
35
20
Остапенко Татьяна (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
2:11:59,5
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 7
06:17 min/km
36
23
Розанова Любовь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:02,1
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 8
06:17 min/km
37
50
Сельянова Елизавета (1984)

2:15:56,7
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 9
06:29 min/km
38
16
Москвенкова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:03,4
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 10
06:36 min/km
39
12
Клюкина Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб СФЕС
2:19:37,2
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 11
06:38 min/km
40
5
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:20:52,0
М - 26
М50 - 5
06:43 min/km
41
14
Кузьмин Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:30,7
М - 27
М21 - 22
06:54 min/km
42
37
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:28:32,3
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 4
07:03 min/km
43
36
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:08,0
М - 28
М21 - 23
07:09 min/km
44
45
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
2:30:15,4
М - 29
М50 - 6
07:09 min/km
45
22
Ратников Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:47,7
М - 30
М21 - 24
07:11 min/km
46
28
Шевченко Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петроградская!
2:40:17,0
М - 31
М21 - 25
07:38 min/km
47
9
Ильченко Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петроградская.
2:40:19,1
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 5
07:38 min/km
48
13
Кузнецова Ирина (1993)
р. Карелия
2:50:36,8
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 12
08:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024