14.10.2023 СБ :: г. Гатчина
Чемпионат и Первенство г. Гатчины «КРОСС ЛЫЖНИКОВ»



Total finishers 315   Total distance 805.8 km
Average pace: 05:05 min/km   Max pace: 03:20 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
31
Павленин Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Pavlenin Crew
0:34:06,7
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:20 min/km
2
45
Ушков Дмитрий (2001)
р. Марий Эл
0:35:24,2
М - 2
М20 - 1
03:28 min/km
3
42
Сибиль Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Pavlenin crew
0:36:58,6
М - 3
М20 - 2
03:37 min/km
4
3
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
PavleninCrew
0:37:13,5
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:38 min/km
5
5
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KINASH SPORT. KOMMUNAR GREAT T
0:38:11,3
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:44 min/km
6
16
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:38:48,0
М - 6
М30 - 3
03:48 min/km
7
33
Песков Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:40,9
М - 7
М20 - 3
03:53 min/km
8
39
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный клуб Ski Time
0:40:07,9
М - 8
М30 - 4
03:55 min/km
9
52
Ярошкевич Роман (2002)
Краснодарский край
ЖДВ Run Club
0:41:10,6
М - 9
М20 - 4
04:02 min/km
10
23
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
0:41:14,8
М - 10
М40 - 2
04:02 min/km
11
34
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:41:41,6
М - 11
М50 - 1
04:05 min/km
12
38
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Феникс
0:42:03,8
М - 12
М19 - 1
04:07 min/km
13
44
Стеклов Роман (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей 3
0:42:05,4
М - 13
М19 - 2
04:07 min/km
14
13
Дроздов Вадим (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Спирос
0:42:27,7
М - 14
М30 - 5
04:10 min/km
15
18
Каненков Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Pavlenin Crew
0:42:31,8
М - 15
М40 - 3
04:10 min/km
16
438
Ерофеев Алексей (1966)

0:42:42,3
М - 16
М50 - 2
04:11 min/km
17
40
Садуллаев Фаррух (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:20,1
М - 17
М20 - 5
04:15 min/km
18
41
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:43:28,9
М - 18
М40 - 4
04:15 min/km
19
6
Булынин Вадим (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
ГПК. им. К.Д.Ушинского
0:43:53,2
М - 19
М19 - 3
04:18 min/km
20
15
Железняков Никита (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
SiverskiTeam
0:44:12,1
М - 20
М19 - 4
04:19 min/km
21
30
Мухуров Шамиль (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:44:21,8
М - 21
М30 - 6
04:21 min/km
22
27
Кузьмин Юрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:20,6
М - 22
М40 - 5
04:26 min/km
23
20
Касимов Виталий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:55,3
М - 23
М30 - 7
04:30 min/km
24
19
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг школа. Каретникова
0:46:41,9
М - 24
М60 - 1
04:34 min/km
25
1
Андреев Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:12,7
М - 25
М50 - 3
04:37 min/km
26
48
Шелгунов Максим (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:17,7
М - 26
М19 - 5
04:38 min/km
27
17
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
0:47:49,0
М - 27
М30 - 8
04:40 min/km
28
7
Вальков Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pavlenin Crew
0:50:01,4
М - 28
М30 - 9
04:54 min/km
29
21
Когут Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:06,7
М - 29
М30 - 10
04:54 min/km
30
4
Баринов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:50:10,6
М - 30
М50 - 4
04:54 min/km
31
35
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:24,5
М - 31
М50 - 5
04:56 min/km
32
36
Прокошев Олег (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:50:32,4
М - 32
М60 - 2
04:57 min/km
33
28
Лётчиков Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:51:02,3
М - 33
М40 - 6
05:00 min/km
34
8
Васильев Александр (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:51:54,0
М - 34
М60 - 3
05:04 min/km
35
49
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
0:52:05,2
М - 35
М60 - 4
05:06 min/km
36
29
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:13,9
М - 36
М60 - 5
05:13 min/km
37
50
Юдин Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiTime
0:53:20,8
М - 37
М30 - 11
05:13 min/km
38
437
Красов Иван (1993)

0:53:27,0
М - 38
М30 - 12
05:14 min/km
39
51
Янгуразов Артём (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:27,4
М - 39
М20 - 6
05:14 min/km
40
43
Смирнов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski-Time
0:53:35,0
М - 40
М50 - 6
05:15 min/km
41
32
Panteleev Aleksandr (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Luga Run Ski Team
0:54:08,8
М - 41
М60 - 6
05:18 min/km
42
10
Виноградов Анатолий (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Run TV
0:55:08,2
М - 42
М60 - 7
05:24 min/km
43
24
Кочурин Кирилл (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
ФЕНИКС
0:56:48,2
М - 43
М19 - 6
05:34 min/km
44
2
Андриевский Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:55,9
М - 44
М30 - 13
05:34 min/km
45
22
Колесников Михаил (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:45,8
М - 45
М30 - 14
05:46 min/km
46
37
Прохоров Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:59:31,2
М - 46
М60 - 8
05:49 min/km
47
46
Харлапанов Константин (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:21,8
М - 47
М40 - 7
06:30 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024