02.09.2023 СБ :: ЗК Романтик
AQUAЦЕХ - ВПЕРВЫЕ НА ОТКРЫТОЙ ВОДЕ



Total finishers 70   Total distance 124.6 km
Average pace: 17:48 min/km   Max pace: 12:49 min/km


~18%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
10
Косарев Иван (1992)
Москва
Драфт
0:39:38,3
М - 1
13:13 min/km
2
24
Фаустова Антонина (1993)
Москва
Аквант
0:41:25,3
Ж - 1
13:46 min/km
3
4
Беляева Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Hydra Open Water
0:41:30,2
Ж - 2
13:53 min/km
4
26
Шеметов Денис (1983)
Москва
Mannanovswim
0:43:08,0
М - 2
14:22 min/km
5
21
Путейнис Юрий (1971)
Химки
0:43:15,0
М - 3
14:22 min/km
6
3
Бажок Роман (1981)
Москва
Ice Union (IU)
0:44:06,7
М - 4
М40 - 1
14:44 min/km
7
63
Порфиров Владимир (1983)
Смоленск
Delfina swim star
0:46:15,9
М - 5
М40 - 2
15:25 min/km
8
11
Кривошеева Елизавета (1995)
Москва
Splash
0:46:36,3
Ж - 3
15:34 min/km
9
6
Быковский Юрий (1979)
Истра
Silver Swim
0:47:56,5
М - 6
М40 - 3
16:01 min/km
10
5
Богданов Егор (1991)
Иваново
Федерация триатлона Иваново
0:49:58,4
М - 7
М30 - 1
16:40 min/km
11
8
Колоколова Елизавета (2009)
Москва
LEADER TRIATHLON
0:52:07,0
Ж - 4
Ж - 1
17:21 min/km
12
17
Музаев Марат (1986)
Москва
Спортклуб КПРФ
0:53:57,0
М - 8
М30 - 2
17:55 min/km
13
12
Криштопа Дмитрий (1981)
Москва
Crocus
0:56:06,8
М - 9
М40 - 4
18:43 min/km
14
18
Озкол Назифе Идилли (1996)
Москва
Мгту им э. Баумана и SDC swimming club
0:56:14,4
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
18:43 min/km
15
15
Михайлов Владимир (1955)
Чаплыгин
@safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
0:56:39,7
М - 10
М50 - 1
18:56 min/km
16
22
Савкин Алексей (2002)
Москва
Welness park
0:58:25,1
М - 11
М - 1
19:22 min/km
17
19
Осипов Алексей (1988)
Красногорск
I love swimming
1:00:08,6
М - 12
М30 - 3
20:04 min/km
18
16
Михайлова Юлия (1968)
Москва
@safonovcoach DREAMTEAM
1:04:24,0
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
21:22 min/km
19
2
Антонян Валерия (1985)
Москва
CORSAC SPORT CLUB
1:05:40,5
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 1
21:55 min/km
20
7
Ковыршина Валерия (1982)
Реутов
SILVERSWIM
1:06:16,6
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 1
22:13 min/km
21
1
Анищенко Сергей (1992)
Мытищи
STAMINA SWIMMING CLUB
1:06:59,1
М - 13
М30 - 4
22:13 min/km
22
9
Кономанина Евгения (1992)
Москва
STAMINA
1:07:54,4
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 2
22:31 min/km
23
13
Лампак Мария (1988)
Москва
SwimRocket
1:08:18,1
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 3
22:49 min/km
24
23
Соколова Мария (1977)
Москва
Горшкова Елизавета
1:17:21,0
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
25:38 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024