Online entry system
24.09.2023 ВС :: Юнтолово
Юнтоловская регата


Total finishers 87   Total distance 1420 km
Average pace: 08:40 min/km   Max pace: 05:27 min/km


~43%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
328
Причал’Ю
Удодова Кристина/Финогенов Игорь/Милошевич Артём/Мосягин Иван
1:49:20,1
K4 - 1
05:27 min/km
2
337
Штепа Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:30,6
K1Ms - 1
05:46 min/km
3
268
Сорокин Михаил/Михайлова Надежда
Санкт-Петербург
Картонтоль
1:55:43,0
K2sМЖ - 1
05:47 min/km
4
243
Левченко Вован/Чумаченко Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
Причал`Ю
1:56:52,6
K2oМ - 1
05:50 min/km
5
122
Круглов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Даль
2:03:02,0
K1Ms - 2
06:09 min/km
6
174
Смирнов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал`Ю
2:03:56,7
K1Ms - 3
06:11 min/km
7
254
Сапожник Светлана/Вернхофф Роман
Московская обл.
Картонтоль
2:06:36,9
K2oМЖ - 1
06:20 min/km
8
315
Трофимова Полина/Бутылин Павел
Санкт-Петербург
Картонтоль
2:06:38,3
K2oМЖ - 2
06:20 min/km
9
141
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
?рик
2:10:45,6
K1Mo - 1
06:32 min/km
10
198
Васюхно Сергей/Корунова Татьяна
Ленинградская обл.
Картонтоль
2:13:09,4
K2oМЖ - 3
06:40 min/km
11
162
Пьянков Даниил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:25,7
K1Mo - 2
06:49 min/km
12
55
Золочевская Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Картонтоль
2:20:31,7
K1Lo - 1
07:01 min/km
13
35
Букин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:22:37,2
K1Mo - 3
07:07 min/km
14
175
Сотников Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Острова team
2:25:37,0
K1Mo - 4
07:16 min/km
15
134
Петров Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал’Ю
2:27:13,8
S1Ms - 1
07:22 min/km
16
228
Кравчинский Андрей/Быков Денис
Санкт-Петербург
Острова team
2:27:18,5
K2oМ - 2
07:22 min/km
17
101
Киреев Сергей (1956)
Тульская обл.
2:27:43,2
K1Mo - 5
07:22 min/km
18
21
Апрелев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ёрик
2:29:16,5
K1Mo - 6
07:28 min/km
19
197
Васильев Михаил/Языкова Елена
Санкт-Петербург
МишасАленой
2:29:41,4
K2oМЖ - 4
07:28 min/km
20
110
Кондратенко Андрей (1988)
Московская обл.
2:33:16,0
K1Mo - 7
07:40 min/km
21
123
Крюков Александр (1991)
Москва
Всехобгоню
2:35:21,6
K1Mo - 8
07:45 min/km
22
191
Абдурахимов Алексей/Абдурахимова Ольга
Санкт-Петербург
Картонтоль
2:35:27,5
K2oМЖ - 5
07:47 min/km
23
224
Корныльев Павел
Санкт-Петербург
О-Крошка
2:37:21,1
K2oМ - 3
07:51 min/km
24
173
Синицкий Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant Team
2:37:23,3
S1Ms - 2
07:51 min/km
25
142
Платонов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
?рик
2:37:56,9
K1Mo - 9
07:53 min/km
26
247
Осин Александр/Осин Георгий
Санкт-Петербург
Тортуга
2:41:20,5
K2oМ - 4
08:03 min/km
27
34
Нуридинов Зохир (1987)
0
2:43:28,7
K1Ms - 4
08:10 min/km
28
316
Флик Артём/Флик Александра
Новгородская обл.
Валдайские Зори
2:43:44,9
K2oМЖ - 6
08:10 min/km
29
187
Хлебников Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:44:23,9
K1Mo - 10
08:12 min/km
30
261
Синявский Алексей/Бакустин Игорь
Санкт-Петербург
Орбита
2:44:39,2
K2oМ - 5
08:15 min/km
31
150
Положий Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Острова team
2:47:59,7
K1Mo - 11
08:25 min/km
32
131
Курицын Роман (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:11,2
S1Ms - 3
08:25 min/km
33
220
Гуляев Дмитрий/Белов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
ЫЫЫГРЫ
2:48:23,0
K2oМ - 6
08:25 min/km
34
164
Раскатов Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал-Ю
2:52:11,6
S1Ms - 4
08:35 min/km
35
47
Зарина Виктория (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:52:15,6
K1Lo - 2
08:35 min/km
36
86
Казарин Виктор (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
OZD sport team
2:52:31,8
S1Mo - 1
08:38 min/km
37
44
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал`Ю
2:52:35,8
S1Mo - 2
08:38 min/km
38
37
Бухарина Мария (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Островаteam
2:53:39,1
K1Lo - 3
08:40 min/km
39
180
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
2:56:17,5
S1Mo - 3
08:49 min/km
40
188
Шевченко Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:03,9
S1Mo - 4
08:54 min/km
41
256
Синайский Артем/Емельянов Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
Острова team
3:00:01,6
K2oМ - 7
09:00 min/km
42
166
Рыжов Вячеслав (1973)
Москва
3:00:10,5
S1Ms - 5
09:00 min/km
43
14
Алексанова Ольга (1984)
Московская обл.
SupPro
3:07:54,7
S1Ls - 1
09:24 min/km
44
135
Пирогова Вероника (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал Ю
3:14:02,7
S1Ls - 2
09:41 min/km
45
24
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:20:13,4
S1Ms - 6
10:02 min/km
46
17
Алексеенко Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:29,4
S1Mo - 5
10:02 min/km
47
181
Тихонова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Supboardspb
3:20:43,9
S1Lo - 1
10:02 min/km
48
29
Белых Денис (1985)
Краснодарский край
Нет
3:25:00,2
S1Mo - 6
10:13 min/km
49
156
Польской Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:44,2
S1Mo - 7
10:17 min/km
50
216
Григорченков Юрий/Корянова Елена
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:39,6
K2oМЖ - 7
10:36 min/km
51
157
Попиков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:30,7
S1Mo - 8
11:06 min/km
52
120
Косарева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Supboardspb
3:54:14,3
S1Lo - 2
11:44 min/km
53
38
Васильев Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:23,6
S1Mo - 9
11:54 min/km
54
28
Белоглазов Василий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:00:20,7
S1Mo - 10
11:59 min/km
55
18
Алексеенко Георгий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Карбид
4:19:56,0
K1Mo - 12
13:01 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов