26.11.2023 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 1 этап: Вода




Total finishers 149   Total distance 1510.1 km
Average pace: 03:20 min/km   Max pace: 02:34 min/km


~46%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
183
Земцов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:29,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:34 min/km
2
181
Никитин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
gCrew
0:26:36,0
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:35 min/km
3
184
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:26:38,0
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:35 min/km
4
182
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:52,5
М - 4
М30 - 2
02:36 min/km
5
33
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:04,0
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:37 min/km
6
166
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:16,4
М - 6
М35 - 3
02:38 min/km
7
115
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:27:21,3
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:39 min/km
8
34
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:27:47,1
М - 8
М45 - 1
02:41 min/km
9
118
Румянцев Павел (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:27:50,8
М - 9
М30 - 4
02:42 min/km
10
128
Толокнов Владислав (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Высокий локоть
0:27:53,6
М - 10
М21 - 1
02:42 min/km
11
121
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:56,4
М - 11
М40 - 2
02:42 min/km
12
113
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:28:08,0
М - 12
М45 - 2
02:43 min/km
13
36
Паринов Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:28:24,1
М - 13
М40 - 3
02:45 min/km
14
117
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:25,6
М - 14
М40 - 4
02:45 min/km
15
114
Говер Дмитрий (1991)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:26,8
М - 15
М30 - 5
02:45 min/km
16
167
Смирнов Вячеслав (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:28,9
М - 16
М45 - 3
02:45 min/km
17
164
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:33,0
М - 17
М50 - 1
02:46 min/km
18
66
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:28:50,3
М - 18
М40 - 5
02:48 min/km
19
41
Докучаев Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
lyatskiyteam
0:28:51,5
М - 19
М40 - 6
02:48 min/km
20
191
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:58,7
М - 20
М30 - 6
02:48 min/km
21
106
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:29:35,8
М - 21
М45 - 4
02:52 min/km
22
53
Гомагин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:29:36,1
М - 22
М60 - 1
02:52 min/km
23
64
Седайкин Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:50,5
М - 23
М21 - 2
02:53 min/km
24
197
Неткачев Максим (1987)

0:29:54,8
М - 24
М35 - 4
02:54 min/km
25
24
Кравченко Андрей (2009)

0:30:15,0
М - 25
М20 - 1
02:56 min/km
26
173
Изотов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:30:16,4
М - 26
М30 - 7
02:56 min/km
27
63
Клюс Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:16,5
М - 27
М30 - 8
02:56 min/km
28
176
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:30:26,4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:57 min/km
29
42
Журавлев Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:30:39,1
М - 28
М30 - 9
02:58 min/km
30
78
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:30:39,8
М - 29
М40 - 7
02:58 min/km
31
32
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:30:40,4
М - 30
М40 - 8
02:58 min/km
32
161
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:43,4
М - 31
М50 - 2
02:58 min/km
33
45
Рудаков Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Swim Team
0:30:44,3
М - 32
М30 - 10
02:59 min/km
34
111
Батьянов Кирилл (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:48,8
М - 33
М30 - 11
02:59 min/km
35
85
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег не тренд
0:30:54,6
М - 34
М30 - 12
03:00 min/km
36
43
Новикова Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:31:02,8
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
03:00 min/km
37
62
Бойцов Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:17,7
М - 35
М40 - 9
03:02 min/km
38
84
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:31:18,6
М - 36
М35 - 5
03:02 min/km
39
87
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:31:24,3
М - 37
М35 - 6
03:02 min/km
40
31
Асташина Полина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:31:25,5
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
03:03 min/km
41
171
Белов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:31:29,5
М - 38
М40 - 10
03:03 min/km
42
144
Володин Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Triathlon
0:31:29,7
М - 39
М35 - 7
03:03 min/km
43
71
Borevich Alexey (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:31:38,5
М - 40
М45 - 5
03:04 min/km
44
165
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:44,2
М - 41
М60 - 2
03:04 min/km
45
86
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Мевис
0:31:47,4
М - 42
М35 - 8
03:05 min/km
46
102
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:48,6
М - 43
М40 - 11
03:05 min/km
47
104
Любимова Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:51,4
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
03:05 min/km
48
38
Поярков Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:31:52,0
М - 44
М35 - 9
03:05 min/km
49
178
Филиппова Лидия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:31:54,1
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
03:05 min/km
50
46
Тихомиров Александр (1991)
Псковская обл.
GRAVITY SPORT
0:31:54,4
М - 45
М30 - 13
03:05 min/km
51
56
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:31:59,9
М - 46
М40 - 12
03:06 min/km
52
65
Уметбаев Фарид (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Триатлон с удовольствием
0:32:02,6
М - 47
М40 - 13
03:06 min/km
53
123
Кошурников Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:04,5
М - 48
М20 - 2
03:06 min/km
54
143
Власов Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Домоседы
0:32:05,3
М - 49
М40 - 14
03:06 min/km
55
155
Перминов Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSuperSport
0:32:05,4
М - 50
М30 - 14
03:06 min/km
56
44
Поляшов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:09,9
М - 51
М35 - 10
03:07 min/km
57
108
Чернышев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:32:22,9
М - 52
М35 - 11
03:08 min/km
58
93
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:28,6
М - 53
М45 - 6
03:09 min/km
59
157
Тулупов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:32:29,2
М - 54
М45 - 7
03:09 min/km
60
35
Князев Артем (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:32:35,8
М - 55
М45 - 8
03:09 min/km
61
124
Муминов Ильяс (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:45,0
М - 56
М21 - 3
03:10 min/km
62
83
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Рота
0:32:45,9
М - 57
М20 - 3
03:10 min/km
63
112
Бит-савва Михаил (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:32:51,9
М - 58
М35 - 12
03:11 min/km
64
151
Селищев Роман (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:32:52,1
М - 59
М20 - 4
03:11 min/km
65
168
Шевляков Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:58,1
М - 60
М50 - 3
03:11 min/km
66
95
Павловская Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:33:13,2
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
03:13 min/km
67
187
Наумов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:14,7
М - 61
М40 - 15
03:13 min/km
68
81
Говоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Велоклуб47
0:33:14,9
М - 62
М35 - 13
03:13 min/km
69
163
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:33:17,5
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
03:13 min/km
70
174
Канищева Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:33:21,3
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 3
03:14 min/km
71
193
Соловьев Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Weser
0:33:26,1
М - 63
М40 - 16
03:14 min/km
72
122
Горбушина Таисия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:30,8
Ж - 9
Ж20 - 1
03:15 min/km
73
186
Зверькова Варвара (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
KonaBaby
0:33:47,7
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 3
03:16 min/km
74
72
Borevich Irina (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:33:52,9
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 1
03:17 min/km
75
58
Поваляев Илья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:59,6
М - 64
М21 - 4
03:18 min/km
76
14
Шевляков Яромир (2010)

0:34:03,2
М - 65
М20 - 5
03:18 min/km
77
76
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
0:34:04,2
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 4
03:18 min/km
78
154
Зюзин Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:05,2
М - 66
М21 - 5
03:18 min/km
79
158
Тушавин Ян (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:34:08,2
М - 67
М30 - 15
03:18 min/km
80
96
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Masters
0:34:14,4
М - 68
М65 - 1
03:19 min/km
81
142
Вересов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
вело47
0:34:14,7
М - 69
М40 - 17
03:19 min/km
82
192
Смирнов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:34:15,4
М - 70
М40 - 18
03:19 min/km
83
134
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:34:15,6
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 5
03:19 min/km
84
138
Федорова Мария (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:34:16,2
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 6
03:19 min/km
85
147
Кудря Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:21,0
М - 71
М45 - 9
03:20 min/km
86
98
Мурашов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:21,2
М - 72
М40 - 19
03:20 min/km
87
177
Марова Анна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:34:22,8
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 1
03:20 min/km
88
61
Бороденко Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
POLINKI_TEAM
0:34:23,9
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 2
03:20 min/km
89
152
Андреева Мария (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:27,1
Ж - 17
Ж20 - 2
03:20 min/km
90
48
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:34:29,8
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 7
03:20 min/km
91
172
Евтух Алла (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:34:39,8
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 4
03:22 min/km
92
73
Аксенова Софья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:43,6
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 3
03:22 min/km
93
148
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:53,4
М - 73
М60 - 3
03:23 min/km
94
116
Лукин Евгений (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:34:54,5
М - 74
М35 - 14
03:23 min/km
95
75
Гуляева Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:34:54,5
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 2
03:23 min/km
96
91
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:57,1
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 2
03:23 min/km
97
22
Майоров Владислав (2007)

0:35:07,6
М - 75
М20 - 6
03:24 min/km
98
51
Баженов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloveswimming
0:35:08,7
М - 76
М50 - 4
03:24 min/km
99
54
Кравцова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Come On SWIMRUN
0:35:11,7
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 8
03:24 min/km
100
105
Шувалова Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:15,3
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 3
03:25 min/km
101
198
Леонтьев Кирилл (2010)

0:35:16,1
М - 77
М20 - 7
03:25 min/km
102
185
Мясников Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:24,9
М - 78
М21 - 6
03:26 min/km
103
103
Курьин Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
CATeam
0:35:33,2
М - 79
М35 - 15
03:27 min/km
104
146
Жинкина Марина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:51,3
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 3
03:28 min/km
105
131
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:09,7
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 9
03:30 min/km
106
21
Палкина Валерия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Им. Владимира Коренькова
0:36:29,1
Ж - 27
Ж20 - 3
03:32 min/km
107
136
Патина Елена (1974)
Новгородская обл.
novgorodTRI
0:36:44,4
Ж - 28
Ж45 - 4
03:34 min/km
108
26
Микенина Антонина (2010)

0:36:50,9
Ж - 29
Ж20 - 4
03:34 min/km
109
67
Шаванов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:00,9
М - 80
М35 - 16
03:35 min/km
110
28
Рябухин Ярослав (2007)

0:37:22,3
М - 81
М20 - 8
03:37 min/km
111
107
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:37:29,1
Ж - 30
Ж45 - 5
03:38 min/km
112
135
Максимова Светлана (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:37:32,2
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 10
03:38 min/km
113
94
Павлова Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:38,5
Ж - 32
Ж40 - 4
03:39 min/km
114
196
Шойнжуров Леонид (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuverinclub
0:37:52,0
М - 82
М30 - 16
03:40 min/km
115
23
Клементьев Максим (2010)

0:38:01,5
М - 83
М20 - 9
03:41 min/km
116
101
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
АврораКонсалт.рф
0:38:07,8
М - 84
М40 - 20
03:42 min/km
117
13
Андреев Родион (2011)

0:38:10,6
М - 85
М20 - 10
03:42 min/km
118
132
Борцевич Светлана (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:38:11,1
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 11
03:42 min/km
119
92
Горбушина Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Жажда воды
0:38:13,1
Ж - 34
Ж45 - 6
03:42 min/km
120
137
Пуксант Ольга (1978)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:38:19,1
Ж - 35
Ж45 - 7
03:43 min/km
121
77
Семенова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
0:38:49,5
Ж - 36
Ж45 - 8
03:46 min/km
122
52
Баталова Алина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
leoSWIMclub
0:38:59,2
Ж - 37
Ж21 - 4
03:47 min/km
123
156
Малышева Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:39:01,8
Ж - 38
Ж35 - 12
03:47 min/km
124
153
Коломейцева Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:39:08,1
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 5
03:47 min/km
125
25
Хлабыстова Алина (2010)

0:39:18,5
Ж - 40
Ж20 - 5
03:48 min/km
126
127
Пыстин Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
VSK Triatlon Team
0:39:53,2
М - 86
М20 - 11
03:52 min/km
127
133
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:02,1
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 6
03:53 min/km
128
97
Сидоренко Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Жажда воды
0:40:21,8
Ж - 42
Ж35 - 13
03:55 min/km
129
3
Иванова Ника (2013)

0:40:39,4
Ж - 43
Ж20 - 6
03:56 min/km
130
16
Иванова Марта (2011)

0:40:39,8
Ж - 44
Ж20 - 7
03:56 min/km
131
145
Ворохобина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:40:58,0
Ж - 45
Ж35 - 14
03:58 min/km
132
126
Панченко Веста (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:40:59,0
Ж - 46
Ж21 - 5
03:58 min/km
133
194
Черняева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:35,3
Ж - 47
Ж45 - 9
04:02 min/km
134
125
Панфилова Ксения (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:41:39,1
Ж - 48
Ж20 - 8
04:02 min/km
135
141
Marchenkova Tatiana (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:42,2
Ж - 49
Ж30 - 7
04:02 min/km
136
68
Шаванова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:27,6
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 8
04:07 min/km
137
175
Кокорин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:13,8
М - 87
М40 - 21
04:11 min/km
138
12
Калыгина Елизавета (2011)

0:43:25,6
Ж - 51
Ж20 - 9
04:13 min/km
139
47
Чекулаева Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sports
0:43:42,8
Ж - 52
Ж40 - 5
04:14 min/km
140
37
Соловей Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:45:11,5
М - 88
М40 - 22
04:23 min/km
141
162
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:32,9
М - 89
М65 - 2
04:25 min/km
142
15
Ходос Екатерина (2015)

0:47:26,1
Ж - 53
Ж20 - 10
04:36 min/km
143
17
Нарыжная София (2011)

0:53:36,5
Ж - 54
Ж20 - 11
05:12 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024