30.07.2023 ВС :: г. Выборг
Фестиваль "НАШ ВЫБОРг-СПОРТ" (плавание)



Total finishers 54   Total distance 108 km
Average pace: 21:41 min/km   Max pace: 14:14 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1566
Санников Антон (1970)
Челябинская обл.
Rosatom Triathlon Club
0:28:26,3
М - 1
М45 - 1
14:14 min/km
2
1571
Часовских Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:02,1
М - 2
М45 - 2
15:00 min/km
3
1507
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Невские Звёзды
0:30:11,3
М - 3
М55 - 1
15:09 min/km
4
1516
Кулик Иван (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity-Sport
0:30:28,6
М - 4
М30 - 1
15:17 min/km
5
1502
Бороденко Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
POLINKI_TEAM
0:32:35,1
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
16:20 min/km
6
1536
Соколов Борис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:13,5
М - 5
М18 - 1
16:40 min/km
7
1563
Плотников Виталий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:33:16,1
М - 6
М55 - 2
16:40 min/km
8
1558
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:33:19,6
М - 7
М55 - 3
16:40 min/km
9
1535
Смирнов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s swim
0:33:21,4
М - 8
М55 - 4
16:40 min/km
10
1529
Правдин Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SWIM EASY
0:33:37,9
М - 9
М45 - 3
16:50 min/km
11
1554
Калабин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Валамон
0:35:17,6
М - 10
М30 - 2
17:43 min/km
12
1555
Коновалов Виталий (1988)
Мурманская обл.
ЛАЭС им. В. И. Ленина
0:35:54,6
М - 11
М30 - 3
17:55 min/km
13
1521
Малюгов Денис (1990)
Брянская обл.
Форсаж
0:36:01,1
М - 12
М30 - 4
17:55 min/km
14
1543
Шешенин Егор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:55,1
М - 13
М30 - 5
18:31 min/km
15
1527
Нефедов Владимир (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Невские Звезды
0:36:58,2
М - 14
М55 - 5
18:31 min/km
16
1528
Орлов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Грязный Гудини
0:37:13,1
М - 15
М30 - 6
18:31 min/km
17
1567
Смирнов Вячеслав (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:37,8
М - 16
М45 - 4
18:43 min/km
18
1519
Латышев Андрей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная
0:38:16,4
М - 17
М55 - 6
19:09 min/km
19
1533
Санников Иван (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
МетроRUN
0:38:35,4
М - 18
М30 - 7
19:22 min/km
20
1541
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
0:39:03,3
М - 19
М45 - 5
19:36 min/km
21
1569
Тиханов Денис (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Кислород
0:39:05,7
М - 20
М30 - 8
19:36 min/km
22
1513
Киселев Игорь (1985)
Тверская обл.
Билли182
0:39:40,3
М - 21
М30 - 9
19:50 min/km
23
1520
Лутошкин Тимур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:53,0
М - 22
М30 - 10
19:50 min/km
24
1544
Щербицкий Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:23,0
М - 23
М30 - 11
20:34 min/km
25
1542
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
RBL.
0:41:30,4
М - 24
М45 - 6
20:50 min/km
26
1514
Кошурников Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:41:51,4
М - 25
М18 - 2
20:50 min/km
27
1551
Воробьева Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:15,4
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
21:05 min/km
28
1553
Иванов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:25,3
М - 26
М45 - 7
21:05 min/km
29
1515
Кузнецов Игорь (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ICE SHARKS
0:42:26,8
М - 27
М30 - 12
21:05 min/km
30
1568
Столбов Евгений (1982)
Нижегородская обл.
0:42:35,2
М - 28
М30 - 13
21:22 min/km
31
1509
Егоров Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsevphoto
0:43:17,2
М - 29
М45 - 8
21:38 min/km
32
1560
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Одиночный Бойцовый Кот
0:43:27,1
М - 30
М45 - 9
21:38 min/km
33
1511
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Движение Вперёд
0:43:34,3
М - 31
М30 - 14
21:38 min/km
34
1523
Марова Анна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:44:46,8
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 1
22:31 min/km
35
1501
Архипов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:04,6
М - 32
М30 - 15
22:31 min/km
36
1540
Токарев Евгений (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Мамкины атлеты
0:45:10,7
М - 33
М18 - 3
22:31 min/km
37
1539
Сорокин Алексей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Ежик
0:45:11,6
М - 34
М55 - 7
22:31 min/km
38
1556
Косых Евгений (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Мамкины атлеты
0:47:02,4
М - 35
М30 - 16
23:28 min/km
39
1564
Попова Валентина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:35,7
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 2
23:48 min/km
40
1552
Ибрагимов Ильдар (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:08,3
М - 36
М45 - 10
24:09 min/km
41
1562
Пахомов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Silver Swim
0:48:26,5
М - 37
М30 - 17
24:09 min/km
42
1530
Правдина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SWIM EASY
0:49:55,0
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
24:52 min/km
43
1504
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:17,2
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 2
25:15 min/km
44
1572
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
0:50:54,6
М - 38
М30 - 18
25:38 min/km
45
1512
Землянкина Мария (1986)
Вологодская обл.
0:51:01,8
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 3
25:38 min/km
46
1510
Еремин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:40,5
М - 39
М30 - 19
25:38 min/km
47
1526
Нагибин Игорь (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:50,1
М - 40
М55 - 8
26:02 min/km
48
1506
Гейдт Эдуард (1968)
Мурманская обл.
0:54:25,8
М - 41
М55 - 9
27:19 min/km
49
1531
Приказа Семён (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
0:56:05,0
М - 42
М30 - 20
28:14 min/km
50
1545
Яблоков Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:31,4
М - 43
М30 - 21
28:44 min/km
51
1559
Кутузов Максим (1975)
р. Карелия
0:57:36,3
М - 44
М45 - 11
28:44 min/km
52
1505
Гаврилов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:16,6
М - 45
М30 - 22
29:45 min/km
53
1508
Доронин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
SesTRIk
1:06:32,4
М - 46
М45 - 12
33:20 min/km
54
1522
Малютенко Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:37,7
М - 47
М30 - 23
40:39 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024