LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
21.05.2023 ВС
:: парк Сосновка
ЗАБЕГ «ITMO RUN 2023»
Total finishers
124
Total distance
795.4 km
Average pace:
05:33 min/km
Max pace:
03:02 min/km
~12%
Contest
10 км
5 км
600 м
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
24
Зверьков Николай
0:39:00,0
0:38:56,8
М - 1
03:53 min/km
5 km
->
00:19:34
03:54 min/km
(00:19:34
03:54 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:38:56
03:53 min/km
(00:19:22
03:52 min/km
)
Diploma
2
54
Малышев Алексей
0:40:55,1
0:40:52,2
М - 2
04:05 min/km
5 km
->
00:20:31
04:06 min/km
(00:20:31
04:06 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:40:52
04:05 min/km
(00:20:20
04:04 min/km
)
Diploma
3
5
Сорокин Савва
0:41:06,3
0:41:02,9
М - 3
04:06 min/km
5 km
->
00:20:16
04:03 min/km
(00:20:16
04:03 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:41:02
04:06 min/km
(00:20:46
04:09 min/km
)
Diploma
4
8
Мешечко Максим
0:41:06,6
0:41:04,3
М - 4
04:06 min/km
5 km
->
00:20:11
04:02 min/km
(00:20:11
04:02 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:41:04
04:06 min/km
(00:20:53
04:10 min/km
)
Diploma
5
48
Умницына Ирина
0:41:07,5
0:41:05,5
Ж - 1
04:06 min/km
5 km
->
00:20:47
04:09 min/km
(00:20:47
04:09 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:41:05
04:06 min/km
(00:20:18
04:03 min/km
)
Diploma
6
32
Лисейчиков Глеб
0:43:29,4
0:43:26,9
М - 5
04:20 min/km
5 km
->
00:21:19
04:15 min/km
(00:21:19
04:15 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:43:26
04:20 min/km
(00:22:07
04:25 min/km
)
Diploma
7
10
Русанов Дмитрий
0:44:51,8
0:44:49,7
М - 6
04:28 min/km
5 km
->
00:22:31
04:30 min/km
(00:22:31
04:30 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:44:49
04:28 min/km
(00:22:17
04:27 min/km
)
Diploma
8
31
Смольянов Николай
0:45:05,3
0:45:02,8
М - 7
04:30 min/km
5 km
->
00:21:58
04:23 min/km
(00:21:58
04:23 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:45:02
04:30 min/km
(00:23:04
04:36 min/km
)
Diploma
9
11
Глазунов Владислав
0:45:08,0
0:45:04,5
М - 8
04:30 min/km
5 km
->
00:22:31
04:30 min/km
(00:22:31
04:30 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:45:04
04:30 min/km
(00:22:33
04:30 min/km
)
Diploma
10
17
Костров Глеб
0:45:43,3
0:45:39,4
М - 9
04:33 min/km
5 km
->
00:22:23
04:28 min/km
(00:22:23
04:28 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:45:39
04:33 min/km
(00:23:15
04:39 min/km
)
Diploma
11
57
Карабанов Андрей
0:46:04,3
0:46:01,3
М - 10
04:36 min/km
5 km
->
00:22:53
04:34 min/km
(00:22:53
04:34 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:46:01
04:36 min/km
(00:23:08
04:37 min/km
)
Diploma
12
33
Иванив Павел
0:46:04,9
0:46:02,1
М - 11
04:36 min/km
5 km
->
00:23:35
04:43 min/km
(00:23:35
04:43 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:46:02
04:36 min/km
(00:22:26
04:29 min/km
)
Diploma
13
1
Раскин Евгений
0:46:20,6
0:46:17,9
М - 12
04:37 min/km
5 km
->
00:23:31
04:42 min/km
(00:23:31
04:42 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:46:17
04:37 min/km
(00:22:46
04:33 min/km
)
Diploma
14
19
Семериков Александр
0:46:23,3
0:46:21,0
М - 13
04:37 min/km
5 km
->
00:22:54
04:34 min/km
(00:22:54
04:34 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:46:21
04:38 min/km
(00:23:26
04:41 min/km
)
Diploma
15
16
Захарова Наталья
0:46:51,8
0:46:49,3
Ж - 2
04:40 min/km
5 km
->
00:23:49
04:45 min/km
(00:23:49
04:45 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:46:49
04:40 min/km
(00:22:59
04:35 min/km
)
Diploma
16
38
Галеев Абдерашид
0:47:49,1
0:47:46,1
М - 14
04:46 min/km
5 km
->
00:24:22
04:52 min/km
(00:24:22
04:52 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:47:46
04:46 min/km
(00:23:23
04:40 min/km
)
Diploma
17
51
Миролюбов Марк
0:48:37,1
0:48:34,7
М - 15
04:51 min/km
5 km
->
00:24:23
04:52 min/km
(00:24:23
04:52 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:48:34
04:51 min/km
(00:24:11
04:50 min/km
)
Diploma
18
14
Сафин Марат
0:49:07,9
0:49:04,9
М - 16
04:54 min/km
5 km
->
00:22:35
04:31 min/km
(00:22:35
04:31 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:49:04
04:54 min/km
(00:26:29
05:17 min/km
)
Diploma
19
34
Макаров Семён
0:49:10,8
0:49:08,8
М - 17
04:54 min/km
5 km
->
00:24:12
04:50 min/km
(00:24:12
04:50 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:49:08
04:54 min/km
(00:24:56
04:59 min/km
)
Diploma
20
25
Страдин Борис
0:49:11,4
0:49:07,6
М - 18
04:54 min/km
5 km
->
00:24:22
04:52 min/km
(00:24:22
04:52 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:49:07
04:54 min/km
(00:24:45
04:57 min/km
)
Diploma
21
26
Королева Екатерина
0:49:33,3
0:49:31,0
Ж - 3
04:56 min/km
5 km
->
00:24:26
04:53 min/km
(00:24:26
04:53 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:49:31
04:57 min/km
(00:25:04
05:00 min/km
)
Diploma
22
15
Рыбин Михаил
0:50:54,2
0:50:51,3
М - 19
05:04 min/km
5 km
->
00:24:22
04:52 min/km
(00:24:22
04:52 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:50:51
05:05 min/km
(00:26:28
05:17 min/km
)
Diploma
23
43
Аллаяров Игорь
0:51:35,5
0:51:29,3
М - 20
05:08 min/km
5 km
->
00:25:32
05:06 min/km
(00:25:32
05:06 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:51:29
05:08 min/km
(00:25:56
05:11 min/km
)
Diploma
24
49
Лисейчиков Глеб
0:52:50,0
0:48:34,7
М - 21
04:51 min/km
5 km
->
00:24:28
04:53 min/km
(00:24:28
04:53 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:48:34
04:51 min/km
(00:24:06
04:49 min/km
)
Diploma
25
36
Венедиктов Никита
0:52:55,5
0:52:48,8
М - 22
05:16 min/km
5 km
->
00:26:59
05:23 min/km
(00:26:59
05:23 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:52:48
05:16 min/km
(00:25:49
05:09 min/km
)
Diploma
26
58
Егоров Анатолий
0:53:00,1
0:52:54,9
М - 23
05:17 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:01
05:24 min/km
(00:27:01
05:24 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:52:54
05:17 min/km
(00:25:53
05:10 min/km
)
Diploma
27
21
Каменьщиков Павел
0:54:00,5
0:53:53,1
М - 24
05:23 min/km
5 km
->
00:26:48
05:21 min/km
(00:26:48
05:21 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:53:53
05:23 min/km
(00:27:04
05:24 min/km
)
Diploma
28
53
Кудряшов Андрей
0:54:06,0
0:53:57,8
М - 25
05:23 min/km
5 km
->
00:26:58
05:23 min/km
(00:26:58
05:23 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:53:57
05:23 min/km
(00:26:58
05:23 min/km
)
Diploma
29
46
Залешин Евгений
0:54:08,3
0:54:03,5
М - 26
05:24 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:00
05:24 min/km
(00:27:00
05:24 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:54:03
05:24 min/km
(00:27:02
05:24 min/km
)
Diploma
30
40
Ушенин Андрей
0:54:09,2
0:54:04,7
М - 27
05:24 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:00
05:24 min/km
(00:27:00
05:24 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:54:04
05:24 min/km
(00:27:03
05:24 min/km
)
Diploma
31
12
Сухих Даниил
0:54:27,1
0:54:21,5
М - 28
05:25 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:42
05:32 min/km
(00:27:42
05:32 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:54:21
05:26 min/km
(00:26:38
05:19 min/km
)
Diploma
32
9
Жуйков Артём
0:55:24,4
0:55:18,9
М - 29
05:32 min/km
5 km
->
00:28:07
05:37 min/km
(00:28:07
05:37 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:55:18
05:31 min/km
(00:27:11
05:26 min/km
)
Diploma
33
35
Панченко Дарья
0:55:31,6
0:55:29,5
Ж - 4
05:33 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:04
05:24 min/km
(00:27:04
05:24 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:55:29
05:32 min/km
(00:28:24
05:40 min/km
)
Diploma
34
29
Корякин Иван
0:55:59,2
0:55:54,9
М - 30
05:35 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:22
05:28 min/km
(00:27:22
05:28 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:55:54
05:35 min/km
(00:28:32
05:42 min/km
)
Diploma
35
50
Кожанова Екатерина
0:56:37,2
0:56:31,1
Ж - 5
05:38 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:48
05:33 min/km
(00:27:48
05:33 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:56:31
05:39 min/km
(00:28:42
05:44 min/km
)
Diploma
36
41
Милосердов Дмитрий
0:58:37,8
0:58:31,6
М - 31
05:50 min/km
5 km
->
00:27:57
05:35 min/km
(00:27:57
05:35 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:58:31
05:51 min/km
(00:30:33
06:06 min/km
)
Diploma
37
45
Дашина Злата
0:59:41,0
0:59:35,2
Ж - 6
05:57 min/km
5 km
->
00:29:38
05:55 min/km
(00:29:38
05:55 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:59:35
05:57 min/km
(00:29:56
05:59 min/km
)
Diploma
38
47
Мулюкова Амина
0:59:49,1
0:59:43,8
Ж - 7
05:58 min/km
5 km
->
00:28:51
05:46 min/km
(00:28:51
05:46 min/km
)
10 km
->
00:59:43
05:58 min/km
(00:30:52
06:10 min/km
)
Diploma
39
22
Приказчикова Полина
1:01:13,4
1:01:11,3
Ж - 8
06:07 min/km
5 km
->
00:29:57
05:59 min/km
(00:29:57
05:59 min/km
)
10 km
->
01:01:11
06:07 min/km
(00:31:13
06:14 min/km
)
Diploma
40
6
Бирюков Алексей
1:02:45,2
1:02:35,7
М - 32
06:15 min/km
5 km
->
00:28:53
05:46 min/km
(00:28:53
05:46 min/km
)
10 km
->
01:02:35
06:15 min/km
(00:33:41
06:44 min/km
)
Diploma
41
55
Каляева Ольга
1:08:08,0
1:08:04,8
Ж - 9
06:48 min/km
5 km
->
00:32:59
06:35 min/km
(00:32:59
06:35 min/km
)
10 km
->
01:08:04
06:48 min/km
(00:35:04
07:00 min/km
)
Diploma
42
7
Рубинштейн Ирина
1:08:56,3
1:08:52,3
Ж - 10
06:53 min/km
5 km
->
00:33:11
06:38 min/km
(00:33:11
06:38 min/km
)
10 km
->
01:08:52
06:53 min/km
(00:35:40
07:08 min/km
)
Diploma
43
3
Черноскутова Карина
1:11:34,4
1:11:28,7
Ж - 11
07:09 min/km
5 km
->
00:32:18
06:27 min/km
(00:32:18
06:27 min/km
)
10 km
->
01:11:28
07:08 min/km
(00:39:09
07:49 min/km
)
Diploma