Total finishers 211 Total distance 647 km
Average pace: 04:58 min/km Max pace: 03:37 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
652
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
WinRace Team КЛЛГ
0:18:09,6
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:37 min/km
2
722
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:18:25,3
М - 2
М19 - 2
03:41 min/km
3
691
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
0:18:30,1
М - 3
М18 - 1
03:42 min/km
4
636
Шалов Евгений (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Сшор Курортног
0:18:31,0
М - 4
М18 - 2
03:42 min/km
5
701
Уханов Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:18:31,3
М - 5
М18 - 3
03:42 min/km
6
737
Подойницын Матвей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:33,8
М - 6
М18 - 4
03:42 min/km
7
700
Дмитренко Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
0:18:34,1
М - 7
М18 - 5
03:42 min/km
8
724
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:18:41,5
М - 8
М50 - 1
03:44 min/km
9
648
Соловьев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:18:53,9
М - 9
М40 - 1
03:46 min/km
10
682
Коновалов Виталий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:19:04,3
М - 10
М18 - 6
03:48 min/km
11
684
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:19:05,5
М - 11
М19 - 3
03:48 min/km
12
730
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:23,4
М - 12
М40 - 2
03:52 min/km
13
635
Егоров Михаил (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ «Царское Село»
0:19:28,6
М - 13
М18 - 7
03:53 min/km
14
633
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗЦарское Село
0:19:38,6
М - 14
М19 - 4
03:55 min/km
15
696
Иванов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:19:54,6
М - 15
М19 - 5
03:59 min/km
16
731
Торозеров Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
БАНК РОССИЯ
0:20:02,3
М - 16
М19 - 6
04:00 min/km
17
644
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня AXE CAPOEIRA RUN
0:20:16,4
М - 17
М40 - 3
04:03 min/km
18
683
Гармазий Артем (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:20:26,6
М - 18
М19 - 7
04:05 min/km
18
712
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировск
0:20:26,6
М - 18
М50 - 2
04:05 min/km
20
715
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
0:20:31,8
М - 20
М40 - 4
04:06 min/km
21
709
Воробьев Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:33,8
М - 21
М18 - 8
04:06 min/km
22
721
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:20:36,0
М - 22
М19 - 8
04:06 min/km
23
663
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:37,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:07 min/km
24
679
Вишнякова Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
0:20:44,2
Ж - 2
Ж19 - 1
04:08 min/km
25
680
Казыров Игорь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:46,7
М - 23
М40 - 5
04:09 min/km
26
660
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:12,7
М - 24
М40 - 6
04:14 min/km
27
723
Егоров Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:21:13,7
М - 25
М40 - 7
04:15 min/km
28
664
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:21:15,0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:15 min/km
29
655
Плотников Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:21:21,0
М - 26
М50 - 3
04:16 min/km
30
719
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:22,7
М - 27
М40 - 8
04:16 min/km
31
702
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:30,0
М - 28
М40 - 9
04:17 min/km
32
667
Еденюк Пантелей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Юнтолово
0:21:32,6
М - 29
М18 - 9
04:18 min/km
33
677
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
VL TEAM
0:21:38,2
М - 30
М50 - 4
04:19 min/km
34
643
Охонченко Егор (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного Района
0:21:48,7
М - 31
М18 - 10
04:21 min/km
35
694
Лобанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:52,3
М - 32
М19 - 9
04:22 min/km
36
720
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club Solnechnoe
0:21:53,5
М - 33
М19 - 10
04:22 min/km
37
693
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Волкова Н.Л.
0:21:58,3
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 3
04:23 min/km
38
669
Мокрушин Григорий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
юнт
0:22:02,5
М - 34
М18 - 11
04:24 min/km
39
725
Шахнюк Екатерина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Беговой клуб Б
0:22:03,4
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 2
04:24 min/km
40
638
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:22:04,0
М - 35
М40 - 10
04:24 min/km
41
639
Орлюк Михаил (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ
0:22:05,6
М - 36
М18 - 12
04:25 min/km
42
687
Шаймарданов Ренат (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:11,7
М - 37
М18 - 13
04:26 min/km
43
703
Соколовская Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:22:19,6
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 1
04:28 min/km
44
671
Бояринцев Ярослав (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:22:24,6
М - 38
М18 - 14
04:28 min/km
45
689
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:22:27,1
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
04:29 min/km
46
650
Тюрин Алексей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:22:30,2
М - 39
М18 - 15
04:30 min/km
47
647
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:39,6
М - 40
М50 - 5
04:31 min/km
48
718
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:22:41,7
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 3
04:32 min/km
49
665
Пирус Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:51,4
М - 41
М19 - 11
04:33 min/km
50
734
Иванов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
0:22:57,6
М - 42
М19 - 12
04:35 min/km
51
673
Губарева Дарья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дибуны
0:22:58,4
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 5
04:35 min/km
52
654
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:22:58,8
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 1
04:35 min/km
53
714
Мацур Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:23:10,4
М - 43
М50 - 6
04:37 min/km
54
637
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:23:18,7
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 6
04:40 min/km
55
634
Березина Олеся (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗЦарское Село
0:23:20,1
Ж - 12
Ж19 - 4
04:40 min/km
56
699
Басков Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
piranha
0:23:31,0
М - 44
М40 - 11
04:42 min/km
57
685
Стець Кира (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:23:37,6
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 2
04:43 min/km
58
698
Киросова Алена (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:23:38,6
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 3
04:44 min/km
59
716
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:23:40,2
Ж - 15
Ж19 - 5
04:44 min/km
60
674
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:43,7
Ж - 16
Ж19 - 6
04:44 min/km
61
727
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:23:45,2
Ж - 17
Ж50 - 2
04:44 min/km
62
686
Шаймарданов Рустам (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:46,4
М - 45
М40 - 12
04:44 min/km
63
678
Фонтуренко Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:51,5
Ж - 18
Ж19 - 7
04:46 min/km
64
645
Тимофеев Игорь (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:24:18,2
М - 46
М18 - 16
04:51 min/km
65
692
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:24:23,1
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 7
04:52 min/km
66
662
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:25,4
Ж - 20
Ж50 - 3
04:53 min/km
67
670
Якунин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт Донор
0:24:25,8
М - 47
М19 - 13
04:53 min/km
68
739
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
0:24:30,7
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 8
04:54 min/km
69
688
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:24:43,3
М - 48
М50 - 7
04:56 min/km
70
642
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:24:58,2
М - 49
М50 - 8
04:59 min/km
71
706
Болдина Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:58,4
Ж - 22
Ж19 - 8
04:59 min/km
72
656
Плотников Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:25:29,9
М - 50
М18 - 17
05:05 min/km
73
690
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:42,5
М - 51
М19 - 14
05:08 min/km
74
735
Овчинников Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:54,8
М - 52
М19 - 15
05:10 min/km
75
653
Солобко Полина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
академия легкой атлетики
0:26:03,6
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 4
05:12 min/km
76
695
Бусыгин Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Юнтолово
0:26:03,8
М - 53
М19 - 16
05:12 min/km
77
640
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие/Старт Донор
0:26:08,6
М - 54
М19 - 17
05:13 min/km
78
705
Мильков Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:12,8
М - 55
М19 - 18
05:14 min/km
79
668
Тесленко Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
0:26:18,1
М - 56
М40 - 13
05:15 min/km
80
740
Кузнецова Элина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
0:26:35,7
Ж - 24
Ж19 - 9
05:19 min/km
81
657
Кармазанашвили Кристина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:26:40,7
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 5
05:20 min/km
82
732
Лапполайнен Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:40,9
М - 57
М19 - 19
05:32 min/km
83
736
Бондарь Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
X-tour
0:27:50,1
М - 58
М19 - 20
05:34 min/km
84
710
Жиленкова Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадская волна
0:27:50,3
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 9
05:34 min/km
85
711
Серегин Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Юнтолово
0:28:17,6
М - 59
М19 - 21
05:40 min/km
86
708
Инюхина Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Алисы Кубышкиной
0:28:26,1
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 10
05:41 min/km
87
738
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
White wolves
0:28:35,0
М - 60
М19 - 22
05:42 min/km
88
733
Фомина Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:45,0
Ж - 28
Ж19 - 10
05:44 min/km
89
728
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:29:26,9
Ж - 29
Ж19 - 11
05:53 min/km
90
672
Сулин Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
drive
0:29:42,9
М - 61
М50 - 9
05:57 min/km
91
641
Шаврова Ольга (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:46,4
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 11
05:57 min/km
92
631
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:30:03,8
Ж - 31
Ж50 - 4
06:01 min/km
93
658
Белозеров Аким (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:16,9
М - 62
М18 - 18
06:03 min/km
94
704
Баскова Оксана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
piranha
0:30:21,2
Ж - 32
Ж40 - 12
06:03 min/km
95
661
Петрова Виктория (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Пкгх
0:30:22,9
Ж - 33
Ж50 - 5
06:04 min/km
96
675
Баргман Ракель (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:30:28,7
Ж - 34
Ж50 - 6
06:06 min/km
97
742
Савченко Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:30:28,8
М - 63
М19 - 23
06:06 min/km
98
659
Белозеров Алексей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:51,3
М - 64
М18 - 19
06:10 min/km
98
713
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин, Ижорец
0:30:51,3
Ж - 35
Ж50 - 7
06:10 min/km
100
676
Мирзагалиева Ольга (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:56,5
Ж - 36
Ж19 - 12
06:11 min/km
101
697
Дорофеева Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SestroretskRun
0:31:22,9
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 13
06:15 min/km
102
741
Савенкова Ирина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:12,3
Ж - 38
Ж19 - 13
06:38 min/km
103
681
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:34,9
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 14
06:43 min/km
104
646
Константинова Валерия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Pushkin Run
0:35:19,6
Ж - 40
Ж50 - 8
07:03 min/km
105
707
Кривцова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:45,0
Ж - 41
Ж50 - 9
07:32 min/km
106
729
Дехтяр Яна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:36,3
Ж - 42
Ж19 - 14
07:42 min/km
107
717
Плешко Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:56,3
Ж - 43
Ж19 - 15
08:10 min/km
108
651
Зубарева Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Cтарт донор
0:41:21,7
Ж - 44
Ж19 - 16
08:17 min/km
109
649
Инчина Алла (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт донор
0:41:22,9
Ж - 45
Ж19 - 17
08:17 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future