19.08.2023 СБ :: г. Малая Вишера - Большая Вишера
50-й пробег Малая Вишера - Большая Вишера



Total finishers 106   Total distance 745 km
Average pace: 05:02 min/km   Max pace: 03:29 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
101
Агапов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:34:57,4
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:29 min/km
2
142
Рябов Андрей (1992)
Архангельская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:35:29,1
М - 2
М30 - 2
03:32 min/km
3
148
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
0:36:18,4
М - 3
М50 - 1
03:37 min/km
4
118
Зарубо Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Movisteam
0:36:37,9
М - 4
М30 - 3
03:39 min/km
5
111
Демещенко Даниил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:37:28,9
М - 5
М30 - 4
03:44 min/km
6
119
Иванов Антон (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:37:30,2
М - 6
М40 - 1
03:45 min/km
7
140
Прохоров Андрей (1978)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:37:36,6
М - 7
М40 - 2
03:45 min/km
8
134
Никитин Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:39:13,6
М - 8
М40 - 3
03:55 min/km
9
150
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:39:34,7
М - 9
М30 - 5
03:57 min/km
10
108
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:40:46,2
М - 10
М50 - 2
04:04 min/km
11
109
Гуреев Максим (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Семья
0:41:39,1
М - 11
М40 - 4
04:10 min/km
12
125
Красильников Анатолий (1984)
Новгородская обл.
0:42:02,0
М - 12
М30 - 6
04:12 min/km
13
113
Дорофеева Ольга (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:42:29,5
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
04:15 min/km
14
139
Пантелеева Анна (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:42:52,0
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:17 min/km
15
131
Минин Иван (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:43:01,0
М - 13
М30 - 7
04:18 min/km
16
105
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:05,7
М - 14
М40 - 5
04:18 min/km
17
144
Сергеев Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:43:20,9
М - 15
М40 - 6
04:20 min/km
18
117
Жолудь Вячеслав (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:43:39,5
М - 16
М30 - 8
04:21 min/km
19
103
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:44:18,7
М - 17
М60 - 1
04:25 min/km
20
152
Федин Сергей (1988)

0:46:12,0
М - 18
М30 - 9
04:37 min/km
21
122
Ильина Оксана (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:46:17,9
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
04:37 min/km
22
123
Коротков Вячеслав (1989)

0:47:01,0
М - 19
М30 - 10
04:42 min/km
23
153
Семенов Андрей (1994)

0:47:39,5
М - 20
М19 - 1
04:45 min/km
24
151
Шеин Юрий (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:48:28,2
М - 21
М40 - 7
04:50 min/km
25
121
Игнатьева Варвара (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval
0:48:39,4
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 3
04:51 min/km
26
106
Гизатулина Ирина (1981)
Новгородская обл.
0:50:10,7
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
05:01 min/km
27
124
Климов Андрей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
Моржи МВ
0:50:48,0
М - 22
М30 - 11
05:04 min/km
28
143
Северинов Роман (1987)
Новгородская обл.
0:51:10,6
М - 23
М30 - 12
05:06 min/km
29
102
Батков Дмитрий (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:51:11,7
М - 24
М40 - 8
05:06 min/km
30
146
Тимофеева Ольга (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:51:20,2
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 4
05:07 min/km
31
145
Соломенников Андрей (1962)
Новгородская обл.
0:52:00,6
М - 25
М60 - 2
05:12 min/km
32
135
Никифоров Юрий (1990)
Новгородская обл.
0:52:45,2
М - 26
М30 - 13
05:16 min/km
33
136
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Лично
0:54:46,7
М - 27
М50 - 3
05:28 min/km
34
137
Николаева Татьяна (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Лично
0:54:46,8
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 1
05:28 min/km
35
112
Демещенко Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:56:07,7
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 5
05:36 min/km
36
149
Чибисова Елена (1961)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
0:56:08,9
Ж - 9
Ж60 - 1
05:36 min/km
37
128
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:57:30,1
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
05:44 min/km
38
130
Мартынов Владимир (1951)
Новгородская обл.
Энергия-2
0:58:23,9
М - 28
М70 - 1
05:50 min/km
39
126
Кузина Олеся (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:59:46,7
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 4
05:58 min/km
40
110
Данилова Ольга (1983)
Новгородская обл.
ТриБор
1:00:09,6
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 5
06:01 min/km
41
107
Голубева Татьяна (1988)
Новгородская обл.
1:03:51,6
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 6
06:23 min/km
42
141
Родина Татьяна (1954)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
1:04:05,2
Ж - 14
Ж60 - 2
06:24 min/km
43
127
Люхина Дарья (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval club
1:06:06,2
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 7
06:36 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024