17.06.2023 СБ :: г. Малая Вишера, ул. Набережная, дом 78а
Маловишерский триатлон 2023




Total finishers 119   Total distance 1527.8 km
Average pace: 03:19 min/km   Max pace: 02:34 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
95
Краснобаев Матвей (2006)
Новгородская обл.
1:06:10,8
М - 1
сМ18 - 1
02:34 min/km
2
110
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
1:07:15,1
М - 2
сМ50 - 1
02:36 min/km
3
91
Коробочкин Александр (1988)
Московская обл.
KOR-TEAM
1:07:21,8
М - 3
сМ35 - 1
02:36 min/km
4
89
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:07:29,2
М - 4
сМ45 - 1
02:37 min/km
5
107
Сеньков Дмитрий (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:07:40,5
М - 5
сМ50 - 2
02:37 min/km
6
99
Мацук Вячеслав (1974)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
1:09:23,8
М - 6
сМ45 - 2
02:41 min/km
7
109
Тушин Аркадий (1964)
Тверская обл.
1:10:18,3
М - 7
сМ55 - 1
02:43 min/km
8
103
Петров Виталий (2007)
Новгородская обл.
Триатлон Валдай
1:10:25,9
М - 8
сМ18 - 2
02:44 min/km
9
105
Румянцев Павел (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Группа Пономарева В.В.
1:10:58,5
М - 9
сМ30 - 1
02:45 min/km
10
111
Филиппов Олег (1970)
Новгородская обл.
СтР
1:12:08,7
М - 10
сМ50 - 3
02:48 min/km
11
80
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
1:12:09,4
М - 11
сМ45 - 3
02:48 min/km
12
106
Семёнова Ульяна (2003)
Новгородская обл.
1:12:23,2
Ж - 1
сЖ19 - 1
02:48 min/km
13
92
Косых Евгений (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Мамкины атлеты
1:12:43,7
М - 12
сМ30 - 2
02:49 min/km
14
112
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мамкины атлеты
1:13:35,1
М - 13
сМ40 - 1
02:51 min/km
15
118
Ильин Александр (1988)
Новгородская обл.
1:16:08,5
М - 14
сМ35 - 2
02:57 min/km
16
86
Егоров Сергей (1970)
Новгородская обл.
1:16:54,5
М - 15
сМ50 - 4
02:59 min/km
17
97
Латышев Андрей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная
1:16:58,5
М - 16
сМ55 - 2
02:59 min/km
18
87
Журавлев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:11,5
М - 17
сМ35 - 3
02:59 min/km
19
79
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:38,5
М - 18
сМ40 - 2
03:00 min/km
20
115
Шаляпин Валерий (1963)
Новгородская обл.
1:18:06,7
М - 19
сМ60 - 1
03:02 min/km
21
78
Беляков Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:45,0
М - 20
сМ40 - 3
03:05 min/km
22
113
Черенков Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:19:58,6
М - 21
сМ40 - 4
03:06 min/km
23
100
Михайлов Андрей (1981)
Тверская обл.
Running ELK
1:20:27,5
М - 22
сМ40 - 5
03:07 min/km
24
102
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Лично
1:20:57,8
М - 23
сМ55 - 3
03:08 min/km
25
98
Марченко Иван (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
CHICAGO TEAM
1:21:41,1
М - 24
сМ30 - 3
03:10 min/km
26
84
Воленко Андрей (1978)
Азербайджан
Нет
1:23:26,3
М - 25
сМ45 - 4
03:14 min/km
27
90
Кормановский Андрей (1964)
Новгородская обл.
1:25:01,3
М - 26
сМ55 - 4
03:18 min/km
28
108
Сучилина Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Paparun
1:25:25,4
Ж - 2
сЖ45 - 1
03:19 min/km
29
117
Федорова Мария (1987)
Новгородская обл.
1:25:37,9
Ж - 3
сЖ35 - 1
03:19 min/km
30
93
Красильников Анатолий (1984)
Новгородская обл.
1:26:41,8
М - 27
сМ35 - 4
03:22 min/km
31
85
Ганусяк Елена (1982)
Новгородская обл.
1:27:35,3
Ж - 4
сЖ40 - 1
03:24 min/km
32
101
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Новгородская обл.
1:28:51,5
М - 28
сМ50 - 5
03:27 min/km
33
83
Власенков Евгений (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Za Sport Triathlon Club
1:30:16,6
М - 29
сМ45 - 5
03:30 min/km
34
94
Красильникова Елена (1983)
Новгородская обл.
1:30:22,3
Ж - 5
сЖ40 - 2
03:30 min/km
35
114
Черняков Вадим (1981)
Новгородская обл.
VN Training Box
1:31:56,3
М - 30
сМ40 - 6
03:34 min/km
36
39
Петров Владимир (1962)
Новгородская обл.
1:35:14,7
М - 31
сМ60 - 2
03:41 min/km
37
104
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:43,6
М - 32
сМ40 - 7
03:43 min/km
38
82
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:57,0
М - 33
сМ30 - 4
03:55 min/km
39
81
Васильев Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:03,6
М - 34
сМ55 - 5
04:02 min/km
40
96
Кургин Сергей (1989)
Новгородская обл.
1:49:58,6
М - 35
сМ30 - 5
04:16 min/km
41
119
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
1:50:52,4
М - 36
сМ60 - 3
04:18 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности