02.07.2023 ВС :: г. Боровичи, карьер Усть-Брынкино
Боровичский триатлон




Total finishers 231   Total distance 3565.5 km
Average pace: 03:25 min/km   Max pace: 02:37 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
217
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:41:18,2
М - 1
сМ30 - 1
02:37 min/km
2
250
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
1:42:00,6
М - 2
сМ50 - 1
02:38 min/km
3
220
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:42:25,6
М - 3
сМ45 - 1
02:39 min/km
4
231
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
1:42:44,5
М - 4
сМ40 - 1
02:40 min/km
5
244
Сеньков Дмитрий (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:44:16,8
М - 5
сМ50 - 2
02:42 min/km
6
232
Мацук Вячеслав (1974)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
1:45:46,3
М - 6
сМ45 - 2
02:44 min/km
7
248
Тушин Аркадий (1964)
Тверская обл.
1:46:11,3
М - 7
сМ55 - 1
02:45 min/km
8
222
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:48:16,9
М - 8
сМ30 - 2
02:48 min/km
9
255
Царев Сергей (1968)
Новгородская обл.
лично
1:48:22,7
М - 9
сМ55 - 2
02:48 min/km
10
249
Тушин Дмитрий (1991)
Тверская обл.
Озерный бежит
1:49:16,1
М - 10
сМ30 - 3
02:50 min/km
11
199
Барулин Дмитрий (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Трибор
1:49:35,0
М - 11
сМ40 - 2
02:50 min/km
12
228
Краснобаев Матвей (2006)
Новгородская обл.
1:49:53,8
М - 12
сМ18 - 1
02:51 min/km
13
262
Андреев Виталий (1975)
Новгородская Обл.
1:49:56,5
М - 13
сМ45 - 3
02:51 min/km
14
212
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
1:51:34,6
М - 14
сМ30 - 4
02:53 min/km
15
205
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
1:52:25,0
М - 15
сМ45 - 4
02:55 min/km
16
223
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
1:52:55,6
М - 16
сМ50 - 3
02:56 min/km
17
252
Филиппов Олег (1970)
Новгородская обл.
СтР
1:53:15,9
М - 17
сМ50 - 4
02:56 min/km
18
243
Семёнова Ульяна (2003)
Новгородская обл.
ЦФКиС-"Боровичи"
1:53:48,3
Ж - 1
сЖ19 - 1
02:57 min/km
19
253
Храмов Сергей (1973)
Тверская обл.
Импульс
1:54:42,8
М - 18
сМ50 - 5
02:58 min/km
20
239
Поляков Дмитрий (1985)
Тверская обл.
1:55:39,7
М - 19
сМ35 - 1
03:00 min/km
21
238
Петров Виталий (2007)
Новгородская обл.
Триатлон Валдай
1:56:04,3
М - 20
сМ18 - 2
03:00 min/km
22
237
Петров Антон (1991)
Новгородская обл.
1:56:16,1
М - 21
сМ30 - 5
03:01 min/km
23
229
Лебедев Ким (1988)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
1:56:33,8
М - 22
сМ35 - 2
03:01 min/km
24
218
Маруев Алексей (1961)
Московская обл.
1:59:11,3
М - 23
сМ60 - 1
03:05 min/km
25
194
Galiaev Iurii (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Activelink
1:59:15,4
М - 24
сМ55 - 3
03:05 min/km
26
202
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:43,8
М - 25
сМ40 - 3
03:06 min/km
27
213
Егоров Сергей (1970)
Новгородская обл.
1:59:43,9
М - 26
сМ50 - 6
03:06 min/km
28
233
Михайлов Андрей (1981)
Тверская обл.
Running ELK
2:01:11,4
М - 27
сМ40 - 4
03:09 min/km
29
256
Шаляпин Валерий (1963)
Новгородская обл.
2:02:04,1
М - 28
сМ60 - 2
03:10 min/km
30
265
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dooteam
2:02:34,4
М - 29
сМ45 - 5
03:11 min/km
31
254
Цаплин Владимир (1962)
Московская обл.
MASTERS TRIATHLON TEAM
2:02:48,9
М - 30
сМ60 - 3
03:11 min/km
32
211
Гончаров Игорь (1972)
Московская обл.
Мытищи Ski Team
2:02:54,3
М - 31
сМ50 - 7
03:11 min/km
33
246
Соломенников Андрей (1962)
Новгородская обл.
2:03:12,1
М - 32
сМ60 - 4
03:11 min/km
34
260
Ильин Александр (1988)
Новгородская Обл.
2:03:22,8
М - 33
сМ35 - 3
03:12 min/km
35
198
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:03:48,8
М - 34
сМ35 - 4
03:13 min/km
36
195
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
2:07:30,2
Ж - 2
сЖ40 - 1
03:18 min/km
37
216
Еремеев Сергей (1967)
Новгородская обл.
2:10:03,2
М - 35
сМ55 - 4
03:22 min/km
38
225
Кормановский Андрей (1964)
Новгородская обл.
2:10:23,1
М - 36
сМ55 - 5
03:23 min/km
39
259
Шелехов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Поросячья Трусца
2:10:26,0
М - 37
сМ40 - 5
03:23 min/km
40
207
Быковский Сергей (1960)
Московская обл.
Лично
2:12:50,1
М - 38
сМ60 - 5
03:27 min/km
41
210
Ганусяк Елена (1982)
Новгородская обл.
2:14:42,7
Ж - 3
сЖ40 - 2
03:30 min/km
42
230
Маилян Самвел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
2:15:43,7
М - 39
сМ35 - 5
03:31 min/km
43
204
Бортов Михаил (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
НАША ТРАССА
2:15:49,9
М - 40
сМ55 - 6
03:31 min/km
44
203
Большов Илья (1971)
Москва
2:16:36,7
М - 41
сМ50 - 8
03:32 min/km
45
240
Романов Михаил (1968)
Тверская обл.
2:16:43,2
М - 42
сМ55 - 7
03:33 min/km
46
208
Вересов Николай (1957)
Тверская обл.
2:17:49,6
М - 43
сМ65 - 1
03:34 min/km
47
251
Федорова Мария (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
2:18:43,7
Ж - 4
сЖ35 - 1
03:35 min/km
48
224
Кононенко Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:55,5
М - 44
сМ30 - 6
03:37 min/km
49
200
Барулина Светлана (1976)
Новгородская обл.
ТриБор
2:21:45,0
Ж - 5
сЖ45 - 1
03:40 min/km
50
209
Власенков Евгений (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Za Sport Triathlon Club
2:22:10,5
М - 45
сМ45 - 6
03:41 min/km
51
206
Буянов Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Trisystems
2:24:40,5
М - 46
сМ50 - 9
03:45 min/km
52
234
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Новгородская обл.
2:24:42,4
М - 47
сМ50 - 10
03:45 min/km
53
197
Афоненко Анатолий (1947)
Тверская обл.
Triathlon masters team
2:25:06,1
М - 48
сМ75 - 1
03:46 min/km
54
226
Красильников Анатолий (1984)
Новгородская обл.
2:25:17,6
М - 49
сМ35 - 6
03:46 min/km
55
227
Красильникова Елена (1983)
Новгородская обл.
2:26:11,9
Ж - 6
сЖ40 - 3
03:47 min/km
56
236
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
NoLimitsPeople
2:29:22,4
Ж - 7
сЖ40 - 4
03:52 min/km
57
201
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:39:36,3
Ж - 8
сЖ35 - 2
04:08 min/km
58
247
Трошина Елизавета (1985)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
2:52:01,9
Ж - 9
сЖ35 - 3
04:28 min/km
59
215
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
3:02:04,3
М - 50
сМ65 - 2
04:44 min/km
DNF
221
Канаева Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
235
Новиков Николай (1959)
Тверская обл.
Triathon-Masters-Team
---
---




© O-time.ru 2024