28.01.2023 СБ :: д. Гарболово
Соревнования по лыжному ориентированию "Новогодний маркир – 2023"




Total finishers 171   Total distance 968.5 km
Average pace: 10:08 min/km   Max pace: 03:29 min/km


~34%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
727
Пьянков Даниил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ДДТ Петродворцового района
0:36:57,7
0:34:57,7
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:29 min/km
2
650
Забойкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:35,7
0:38:35,7
М - 2
М21 - 2
03:51 min/km
3
744
Соколов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Молодой боец
0:42:35,7
0:42:35,7
М - 3
М21 - 3
04:15 min/km
4
639
Грушин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:42:47,3
0:42:47,3
М - 4
М21 - 4
04:16 min/km
5
791
Павловский Глеб (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШ Балтийский берег
0:42:54,5
0:40:54,5
М - 5
М21 - 5
04:05 min/km
6
672
Конюхов Василий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:43:28,8
0:37:28,8
М - 6
М21 - 6
03:44 min/km
7
628
Волков Петр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер СДЮСШОР 2
0:44:04,4
0:43:04,4
М - 7
М21 - 7
04:18 min/km
8
667
Сугак Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:45:22,1
0:45:22,1
М - 8
М21 - 8
04:32 min/km
9
660
Киргетов Михаил (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Киргетов
0:45:28,4
0:43:28,4
М - 9
М21 - 9
04:21 min/km
10
624
Вальковский Владислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Экран-В
0:45:30,1
0:41:30,1
М - 10
М21 - 10
04:08 min/km
11
644
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport team
0:48:11,4
0:46:11,4
М - 11
М21 - 11
04:37 min/km
12
613
Белов Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:34,8
0:42:34,8
М - 12
М21 - 12
04:15 min/km
13
617
Бороздин Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:25,9
0:52:25,9
М - 13
М21 - 13
05:14 min/km
14
643
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:58:51,7
0:55:51,7
М - 14
М21 - 14
05:35 min/km
15
666
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:00:25,2
0:56:25,2
М - 15
М21 - 15
05:38 min/km
16
775
Храбрых Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Храбрых Иван
1:04:10,5
0:48:10,5
М - 16
М21 - 16
04:49 min/km
17
789
Эдуардов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
1:04:35,6
0:54:35,6
М - 17
М21 - 17
05:27 min/km
18
733
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
1:05:25,2
1:05:25,2
М - 18
М21 - 18
06:32 min/km
19
634
Григоренко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЧГ
1:08:17,1
0:44:17,1
М - 19
М21 - 19
04:25 min/km
20
737
Семеняко Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Fox
1:10:05,0
0:53:05,0
М - 20
М21 - 20
05:18 min/km
21
722
Петров Вадим (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
1:14:18,4
1:10:18,4
М - 21
М21 - 21
07:01 min/km
22
635
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
1:21:37,3
1:00:37,3
М - 22
М21 - 22
06:03 min/km
23
625
Васильев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
1:29:27,6
1:25:27,6
М - 23
М21 - 23
08:32 min/km
24
790
Павлюк Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ТЕРРА
1:48:55,5
1:39:55,5
М - 24
М21 - 24
09:58 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024