Total finishers 72 Total distance 4999.5 km
Average pace: 02:58 min/km Max pace: 02:16 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
64
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
4:17:16,2
М - 1
M18 - 1
02:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:27:29 14:28 min/km (00:27:29 14:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:29:27 15:30 min/km (00:01:58) |
Bike | -> | 02:50:31 01:51 min/km (02:21:03 01:34 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:52:20 01:52 min/km (00:01:49) |
Run | -> | 04:17:16 02:16 min/km (01:24:55 04:01 min/km) |
2
67
Попов Дмитрий (1993)
р. Карелия
Карельский триатлет
4:23:34,5
М - 2
M18 - 2
02:19 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:49 19:54 min/km (00:37:49 19:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:39:46 20:56 min/km (00:01:56) |
Bike | -> | 03:02:14 01:58 min/km (02:22:27 01:34 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:03:09 01:59 min/km (00:00:55) |
Run | -> | 04:23:34 02:19 min/km (01:20:24 03:48 min/km) |
3
76
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
4:41:23,1
М - 3
M40 - 1
02:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:02 18:58 min/km (00:36:02 18:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:37:50 19:55 min/km (00:01:48) |
Bike | -> | 03:14:43 02:07 min/km (02:36:52 01:44 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:16:55 02:08 min/km (00:02:12) |
Run | -> | 04:41:23 02:29 min/km (01:24:27 04:00 min/km) |
4
78
Смирнов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
D_tri_S
4:58:37,7
М - 4
M40 - 2
02:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:56 19:58 min/km (00:37:56 19:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:36 21:54 min/km (00:03:40) |
Bike | -> | 03:20:44 02:11 min/km (02:39:07 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:22:32 02:12 min/km (00:01:48) |
Run | -> | 04:58:37 02:38 min/km (01:36:05 04:33 min/km) |
5
84
Фёдоров Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:03:27,1
М - 5
M50 - 1
02:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:42 20:54 min/km (00:39:42 20:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:03 22:07 min/km (00:02:20) |
Bike | -> | 03:31:11 02:17 min/km (02:49:08 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:32:39 02:18 min/km (00:01:27) |
Run | -> | 05:03:27 02:41 min/km (01:30:47 04:18 min/km) |
6
62
Дурягин Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
5:04:24,7
М - 6
M18 - 3
02:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:30:05 15:50 min/km (00:30:05 15:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:32:23 17:03 min/km (00:02:18) |
Bike | -> | 03:12:03 02:05 min/km (02:39:39 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:13:42 02:06 min/km (00:01:39) |
Run | -> | 05:04:24 02:41 min/km (01:50:42 05:14 min/km) |
7
69
Цветаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Диван
5:05:47,9
М - 7
M18 - 4
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:05 20:02 min/km (00:38:05 20:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:09 21:39 min/km (00:03:03) |
Bike | -> | 03:19:01 02:09 min/km (02:37:51 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:05 02:10 min/km (00:01:04) |
Run | -> | 05:05:47 02:42 min/km (01:45:42 05:00 min/km) |
8
77
Садомов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:07:03,3
М - 8
M40 - 3
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:09 19:01 min/km (00:36:09 19:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:38:09 20:05 min/km (00:02:00) |
Bike | -> | 03:21:10 02:11 min/km (02:43:01 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:22:18 02:12 min/km (00:01:07) |
Run | -> | 05:07:03 02:43 min/km (01:44:44 04:57 min/km) |
9
71
Демченко Виталий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Красногвардеец
5:14:31,8
М - 9
M40 - 4
02:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:37 20:19 min/km (00:38:37 20:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:25 21:48 min/km (00:02:48) |
Bike | -> | 03:27:28 02:15 min/km (02:46:03 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:29:32 02:16 min/km (00:02:04) |
Run | -> | 05:14:31 02:47 min/km (01:44:59 04:58 min/km) |
10
79
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
5:14:40,4
М - 10
M50 - 2
02:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:16 22:14 min/km (00:42:16 22:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:45:08 23:45 min/km (00:02:52) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:54 02:09 min/km (02:33:45 01:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:58 02:11 min/km (00:02:04) |
Run | -> | 05:14:40 02:47 min/km (01:53:41 05:23 min/km) |
11
70
Ядровский Антон (1986)
Московская обл.
Дедовский борщевик
5:23:32,8
М - 11
M18 - 5
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:29 20:46 min/km (00:39:29 20:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:09 22:11 min/km (00:02:40) |
Bike | -> | 03:28:14 02:15 min/km (02:46:04 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:31:16 02:17 min/km (00:03:02) |
Run | -> | 05:23:32 02:51 min/km (01:52:15 05:19 min/km) |
12
68
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
trirun.ru
5:36:40,9
М - 12
M18 - 6
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:01 22:07 min/km (00:42:01 22:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:48 24:38 min/km (00:04:46) |
Bike | -> | 03:44:33 02:26 min/km (02:57:45 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:48:01 02:28 min/km (00:03:27) |
Run | -> | 05:36:40 02:58 min/km (01:48:39 05:08 min/km) |
13
73
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskyTeam
5:37:32,4
М - 13
M40 - 5
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:21 24:24 min/km (00:46:21 24:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:03 26:20 min/km (00:03:41) |
Bike | -> | 03:55:31 02:33 min/km (03:05:27 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:57:46 02:35 min/km (00:02:15) |
Run | -> | 05:37:32 02:59 min/km (01:39:45 04:43 min/km) |
14
63
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD Triathlon Team
5:41:04,1
М - 14
M18 - 7
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:40:34 21:21 min/km (00:40:34 21:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:10 22:43 min/km (00:02:35) |
Bike | -> | 03:40:28 02:23 min/km (02:57:18 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:42:44 02:25 min/km (00:02:16) |
Run | -> | 05:41:04 03:01 min/km (01:58:19 05:36 min/km) |
15
74
Иванов Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
5:45:52,9
М - 15
M40 - 6
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:40:52 21:30 min/km (00:40:52 21:30 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:56 23:39 min/km (00:04:04) |
Bike | -> | 03:44:58 02:26 min/km (03:00:01 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:47:41 02:28 min/km (00:02:43) |
Run | -> | 05:45:52 03:03 min/km (01:58:11 05:36 min/km) |
16
83
Крутинь Екатерина (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Lyatskyiteam
5:45:57,4
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:44:13 23:16 min/km (00:44:13 23:16 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:01 24:45 min/km (00:02:48) |
Bike | -> | 03:51:10 02:30 min/km (03:04:09 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:53:43 02:32 min/km (00:02:32) |
Run | -> | 05:45:57 03:03 min/km (01:52:13 05:19 min/km) |
17
81
Смелов Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтейские верфи
5:51:22,0
М - 16
M50 - 3
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:29 24:59 min/km (00:47:29 24:59 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:03 27:55 min/km (00:05:34) |
Bike | -> | 03:58:40 02:35 min/km (03:05:36 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:01:22 02:37 min/km (00:02:42) |
Run | -> | 05:51:21 03:06 min/km (01:49:59 05:12 min/km) |
18
82
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:53:24,9
М - 17
M50 - 4
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:48 22:00 min/km (00:41:48 22:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:45:39 24:01 min/km (00:03:50) |
Bike | -> | 03:53:52 02:32 min/km (03:08:12 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:57:41 02:35 min/km (00:03:49) |
Run | -> | 05:53:24 03:07 min/km (01:55:43 05:29 min/km) |
19
66
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
5:58:48,0
М - 18
M18 - 8
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:44 25:39 min/km (00:48:44 25:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:51:48 27:16 min/km (00:03:04) |
Bike | -> | 04:00:59 02:37 min/km (03:09:10 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:05:09 02:40 min/km (00:04:09) |
Run | -> | 05:58:47 03:10 min/km (01:53:38 05:23 min/km) |
20
61
Давыденко Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
STT
6:10:41,4
М - 19
M18 - 9
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:49 25:41 min/km (00:48:49 25:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:51:57 27:20 min/km (00:03:08) |
Bike | -> | 04:06:44 02:41 min/km (03:14:46 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:08:34 02:42 min/km (00:01:49) |
Run | -> | 06:10:41 03:16 min/km (02:02:07 05:47 min/km) |
21
75
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
6:33:02,2
М - 20
M40 - 7
03:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:22 27:02 min/km (00:51:22 27:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:55:08 29:01 min/km (00:03:46) |
Bike | -> | 04:07:24 02:41 min/km (03:12:15 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:10:04 02:43 min/km (00:02:39) |
Run | -> | 06:33:02 03:28 min/km (02:22:57 06:46 min/km) |
DNF
80
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Петерстар
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:40:30 21:19 min/km (00:40:30 21:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:45:44 24:04 min/km (00:05:13) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:27 02:30 min/km (03:04:42 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:53:16 02:32 min/km (00:02:48) |
Run | -> | |
DNF
65
Никитин Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:40:42 21:25 min/km (00:40:42 21:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:10 22:43 min/km (00:02:28) |
Bike | -> | 03:35:04 02:20 min/km (02:51:53 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:37:44 02:22 min/km (00:02:40) |
Run | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future