24.02.2023 ПТ :: п. Орехово
ОРЕХОВЫЙ ТРЕЙЛ WINTER 2023 (SPORT DRIVE)



Total finishers 51   Total distance 410 km
Average pace: 07:02 min/km   Max pace: 04:54 min/km


~59%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
142
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
0:50:19,0
0:50:18,0
М - 1
М18 - 1
05:02 min/km
2
134
Васильев Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval Club
0:51:11,8
0:51:11,3
М - 2
М18 - 2
05:06 min/km
3
162
Трофимук Федор (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:16,1
0:53:14,0
М - 3
М18 - 3
05:19 min/km
4
139
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:55:52,2
0:55:50,7
М - 4
М18 - 4
05:35 min/km
5
146
Клюев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Papa run
0:56:23,5
0:56:22,4
М - 5
М40 - 1
05:37 min/km
6
215
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС Карго Логистик
0:58:46,2
0:58:46,0
М - 6
М50 - 1
05:52 min/km
7
155
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:03:22,5
1:03:21,8
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
06:20 min/km
8
141
Зайцев Вадим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Максимум
1:04:15,2
1:04:13,1
М - 7
М40 - 2
06:24 min/km
9
143
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:50,4
1:04:47,9
М - 8
М50 - 2
06:29 min/km
10
138
Долбич Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:04:58,4
1:04:54,5
М - 9
М18 - 5
06:29 min/km
11
137
Долбич Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:06:26,6
1:06:22,9
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 2
06:38 min/km
12
147
Козлов Максим (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Максимум
1:06:34,8
1:06:30,9
М - 10
М50 - 3
06:38 min/km
13
160
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:07:40,6
1:07:39,0
М - 11
М40 - 3
06:46 min/km
14
157
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
«Moose» Running Club
1:08:11,8
1:08:09,0
М - 12
М18 - 6
06:48 min/km
15
161
Степашова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:12,1
1:08:09,5
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 1
06:48 min/km
16
135
Веретенникова Ксения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:08:21,1
1:08:19,7
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
06:49 min/km
17
140
Журавская Светлана (1977)
Могилёвская область
1:08:36,7
1:08:36,1
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
06:51 min/km
18
131
Андреева Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SamSuperTeam
1:10:15,4
1:10:15,4
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
07:01 min/km
19
144
Кабанов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу и волосы назад
1:12:12,6
1:12:11,9
М - 13
М40 - 4
07:12 min/km
20
145
Камаев Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:51,2
1:15:50,6
М - 14
М40 - 5
07:34 min/km
21
136
Гольденберг Леонид (2001)
Москва
СК Максимум
1:16:20,7
1:16:18,6
М - 15
М18 - 7
07:38 min/km
22
152
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Максимум
1:16:32,0
1:16:29,7
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 2
07:38 min/km
23
132
Бельцева Юлиана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:16:32,2
1:16:30,1
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 4
07:38 min/km
24
154
Лопатина Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:45,1
1:16:44,6
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 3
07:40 min/km
25
151
Кузьменков Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:16:52,1
1:16:50,0
М - 16
М18 - 8
07:40 min/km
26
156
Пасхина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:40,1
1:17:40,1
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 5
07:45 min/km
27
158
Семенов Вячеслав (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:42,2
1:18:41,6
М - 17
М18 - 9
07:51 min/km
28
148
Константинова Алина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:18:59,9
1:18:56,9
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 4
07:53 min/km
29
130
Алянова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Максимум
1:26:17,6
1:26:14,8
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 5
08:38 min/km
30
159
Семенов Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:38:22,8
1:38:20,0
М - 18
М18 - 10
09:51 min/km
31
150
Кочерова Оксана (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:23,4
1:38:20,9
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 6
09:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024