20.08.2023 ВС :: парк Александрино
КроссФест в АлександринО



Total finishers 399   Total distance 3024.3 km
Average pace: 05:47 min/km   Max pace: 03:10 min/km


~91%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
40
Снигур Семён (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
29700 м
3:10:05,0
М - 1
хМ - 1
06:24 min/km
2
31
Олейник Анастасия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPB
27000 м
3:00:56,2
Ж - 1
хЖ - 1
06:41 min/km
3
45
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
27000 м
3:02:56,4
М - 2
хМ40 - 1
06:46 min/km
4
22
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
27000 м
3:04:50,8
Ж - 2
хЖ40 - 1
06:51 min/km
5
36
Свинцицкий Олег (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
27000 м
3:04:54,5
М - 3
хМ50 - 1
06:51 min/km
6
29
Некрасова Валентина (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
27000 м
3:07:40,3
Ж - 3
хЖ60 - 1
06:56 min/km
7
46
Чернякова Полина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
27000 м
3:08:49,4
Ж - 4
хЖ40 - 2
07:00 min/km
8
18
Семенов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
24300 м
2:55:15,5
М - 4
хМ - 2
07:12 min/km
9
49
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
24300 м
2:59:24,2
М - 5
хМ - 3
07:22 min/km
10
13
Коваленко Юлия (1978)
Волгоградская обл.
WALKERU 24 SPb
24300 м
2:59:39,2
Ж - 5
хЖ40 - 3
07:24 min/km
11
11
Капинус Кристина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
24300 м
3:00:09,1
Ж - 6
хЖ - 2
07:24 min/km
12
42
Федорова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
24300 м
3:00:44,5
Ж - 7
хЖ - 3
07:26 min/km
13
35
Савина Анна (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Walkeru24
24300 м
3:04:40,3
Ж - 8
хЖ50 - 1
07:36 min/km
14
21
Магер Мария (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
24300 м
3:06:56,4
Ж - 9
хЖ - 4
07:40 min/km
15
34
Прокопович Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
24300 м
3:09:47,1
Ж - 10
хЖ40 - 4
07:49 min/km
16
6
Бондарь Инна (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Walkeru24spb
21600 м
2:32:06,0
Ж - 11
хЖ60 - 2
07:01 min/km
17
33
Тропарев Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Walkeru.24
21600 м
2:37:39,7
М - 6
хМ - 4
07:18 min/km
18
32
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
21600 м
2:55:55,6
М - 7
хМ40 - 2
08:07 min/km
19
19
Лутай Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
21600 м
2:55:58,0
Ж - 12
хЖ - 5
08:07 min/km
20
23
Медведева Виктория (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERY 24 SPB
21600 м
2:56:30,6
Ж - 13
хЖ - 6
08:10 min/km
21
16
Левашкин Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Walkeru 24 SPb
21600 м
2:56:57,7
М - 8
хМ40 - 3
08:12 min/km
22
24
Мирошниченко Вера (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
21600 м
2:57:15,0
Ж - 14
хЖ70 - 1
08:12 min/km
23
4
Бастрыкин Егор (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
21600 м
3:00:33,9
М - 9
хМ - 5
08:22 min/km
24
38
Уткина Юлия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
WALKERU 24 SPb
21600 м
3:03:27,4
Ж - 15
хЖ - 7
08:30 min/km
25
28
Наумова Людмила (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Пойдем ходить
21600 м
3:04:41,8
Ж - 16
хЖ60 - 3
08:32 min/km
26
48
Шаврин Владимир (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
21600 м
3:04:46,6
М - 10
хМ - 6
08:32 min/km
27
37
Семененко Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
21600 м
3:07:10,6
М - 11
хМ50 - 2
08:40 min/km
28
17
Левашкина Марина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Walkeru 24 Spb
16200 м
3:01:15,5
Ж - 17
хЖ40 - 5
11:11 min/km
29
7
Венская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дзержинец
16200 м
3:13:39,9
Ж - 18
хЖ40 - 6
11:59 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024