23.12.2023 СБ :: п. Орехово
Открытие зимнего сезона в Орехово от МУЛЬТИСПОРТ (1.2, 5 и 10км СВ)



Total finishers 179   Total distance 1332.8 km
Average pace: 04:28 min/km   Max pace: 03:01 min/km


~20%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
154
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Ru
0:30:15,3
М - 1
М20 - 1
03:01 min/km
2
190
Бабарико Даниил (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
0:31:20,7
М - 2
М18 - 1
03:07 min/km
3
188
Юдинцев Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:31:33,7
М - 3
М20 - 2
03:09 min/km
4
101
Бороздин Никита (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:31:40,7
М - 4
М20 - 3
03:10 min/km
5
122
Козловский Семён (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР2
0:31:48,8
М - 5
М20 - 4
03:10 min/km
6
149
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового
0:31:51,2
М - 6
М20 - 5
03:11 min/km
7
132
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:32:08,2
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:12 min/km
8
177
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:32:23,8
М - 8
М20 - 6
03:14 min/km
9
104
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:27,6
М - 9
М20 - 7
03:14 min/km
10
119
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:38,7
М - 10
М40 - 2
03:16 min/km
11
184
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:32:45,4
М - 11
М40 - 3
03:16 min/km
12
102
Бучнев Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:32,7
М - 12
М20 - 8
03:21 min/km
13
152
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:33:33,3
М - 13
М20 - 9
03:21 min/km
14
108
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam/Runlab
0:33:36,8
М - 14
М20 - 10
03:21 min/km
15
191
Кузнецов Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская СШ
0:33:48,4
М - 15
М18 - 2
03:22 min/km
16
167
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Мороз Марафон
0:33:51,0
М - 16
М50 - 1
03:23 min/km
17
134
Логвинчук Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ski-o
0:34:00,1
М - 17
М20 - 11
03:24 min/km
18
155
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:34:27,3
М - 18
М50 - 2
03:26 min/km
19
162
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
"КЛБ ""Кронштадтская
0:35:06,2
М - 19
М40 - 4
03:30 min/km
20
172
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:35:26,3
М - 20
М20 - 12
03:32 min/km
21
141
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
0:35:34,4
М - 21
М20 - 13
03:33 min/km
22
120
Калинин Василий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская школа
0:35:34,6
М - 22
М20 - 14
03:33 min/km
23
171
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Skate and Clas
0:35:40,8
М - 23
М20 - 15
03:34 min/km
24
148
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
DudergofSkiRace
0:36:14,4
М - 24
М50 - 3
03:37 min/km
25
195
Данилова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:30,7
Ж - 1
Ж20 - 1
03:39 min/km
26
178
Федоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкие Орехи
0:36:51,2
М - 25
М20 - 16
03:41 min/km
27
214
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:51,8
М - 26
М50 - 4
03:41 min/km
28
113
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:36:55,7
М - 27
М50 - 5
03:41 min/km
29
100
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:37:18,8
М - 28
М20 - 17
03:43 min/km
30
127
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:23,5
М - 29
М20 - 18
03:44 min/km
31
125
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ДИНАМО
0:37:28,7
М - 30
М50 - 6
03:44 min/km
32
144
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:37:30,1
М - 31
М20 - 19
03:45 min/km
33
126
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
0:37:30,8
М - 32
М40 - 5
03:45 min/km
34
130
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:37:33,8
М - 33
М40 - 6
03:45 min/km
35
182
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИ ЖДВ
0:37:36,6
М - 34
М40 - 7
03:45 min/km
36
169
Терезов Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:37:55,7
М - 35
М18 - 3
03:47 min/km
37
173
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:37:56,6
М - 36
М20 - 20
03:47 min/km
38
140
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
0:37:59,8
М - 37
М40 - 8
03:47 min/km
39
135
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:02,1
М - 38
М20 - 21
03:48 min/km
40
117
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
0:38:12,2
М - 39
М40 - 9
03:49 min/km
41
145
O Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Sibirtsev Team
0:38:50,3
М - 40
М40 - 10
03:53 min/km
42
201
Кононова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ДИНАМО
0:39:14,2
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:55 min/km
43
153
Рулев Игорь (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:51,6
М - 41
М50 - 7
03:59 min/km
44
157
Сергеев Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Уличная Атлетика
0:40:03,6
М - 42
М20 - 22
04:00 min/km
45
147
Парамоненко Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сланцы
0:40:14,3
М - 43
М40 - 11
04:01 min/km
46
174
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
0:40:22,1
М - 44
М50 - 8
04:02 min/km
47
160
Сиротин Илья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:44,4
М - 45
М40 - 12
04:04 min/km
48
131
Левенец Стефан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:56,0
М - 46
М40 - 13
04:05 min/km
49
163
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Faktor
0:40:58,8
М - 47
М40 - 14
04:05 min/km
50
198
Зуева Екатерина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
0:41:11,5
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 2
04:06 min/km
51
94
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:17,7
М - 48
М50 - 9
04:07 min/km
52
175
Утин Вадим (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:41:18,7
М - 49
М20 - 23
04:08 min/km
53
193
Кононова Алёна (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ДИНАМО
0:41:20,3
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
04:08 min/km
54
103
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress clab
0:41:42,3
М - 50
М50 - 10
04:10 min/km
55
118
Иванов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:42:05,1
М - 51
М40 - 15
04:12 min/km
56
105
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:42:31,8
М - 52
М40 - 16
04:15 min/km
57
165
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:45,8
М - 53
М40 - 17
04:16 min/km
58
96
Асеев Григорий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
YORC
0:42:55,2
М - 54
М20 - 24
04:17 min/km
59
206
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
0:43:28,3
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
04:21 min/km
60
166
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
0:43:33,1
М - 55
М20 - 25
04:21 min/km
61
164
Соболев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Военмех
0:43:40,5
М - 56
М40 - 18
04:21 min/km
62
112
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:43:54,3
М - 57
М50 - 11
04:23 min/km
63
107
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:27,0
М - 58
М50 - 12
04:26 min/km
64
210
Прокопьева Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового
0:44:39,4
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 2
04:28 min/km
65
138
Матвеев Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Индивидуально
0:44:50,4
М - 59
М50 - 13
04:28 min/km
66
199
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
0:44:53,0
Ж - 7
Ж20 - 3
04:29 min/km
67
180
Цветков Кирилл (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
бега нет
0:44:53,1
М - 60
М40 - 19
04:29 min/km
68
95
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:54,3
М - 61
М50 - 14
04:29 min/km
69
187
Эдуардов Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Калинка
0:45:16,0
М - 62
М40 - 20
04:31 min/km
70
181
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:18,8
М - 63
М40 - 21
04:31 min/km
71
202
Красильникова Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:25,0
Ж - 8
Ж20 - 4
04:32 min/km
72
136
Макаров Артем (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:24,7
М - 64
М50 - 15
04:38 min/km
73
207
Милевская Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:26,3
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 3
04:38 min/km
74
97
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Prosto o trenirovkah
0:46:28,0
М - 65
М50 - 16
04:38 min/km
75
111
Давыдкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС-ЛИИЖТ
0:46:28,4
М - 66
М40 - 22
04:38 min/km
76
115
Ежов Сергей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Russian Bear ski tea
0:46:30,7
М - 67
М50 - 17
04:39 min/km
77
151
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:46:36,0
М - 68
М40 - 23
04:39 min/km
78
146
Павлов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:44,3
М - 69
М20 - 26
04:40 min/km
79
109
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:56,1
М - 70
М50 - 18
04:41 min/km
80
179
Фонов Роман (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:01,2
М - 71
М50 - 19
04:42 min/km
81
139
Матухин Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
0:47:19,6
М - 72
М50 - 20
04:44 min/km
82
114
Дурнев Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MEVIS
0:47:20,8
М - 73
М20 - 27
04:44 min/km
83
189
Янгулов Анатолий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:38,4
М - 74
М20 - 28
04:45 min/km
84
170
Тихонов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:07,5
М - 75
М50 - 21
04:49 min/km
85
98
Берников Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:48:12,4
М - 76
М40 - 24
04:49 min/km
86
209
Праздникова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
0:48:30,2
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 4
04:50 min/km
87
212
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:32,6
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 1
04:51 min/km
88
158
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
0:49:19,0
М - 77
М40 - 25
04:55 min/km
89
121
Калинин Михаил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:28,0
М - 78
М40 - 26
04:56 min/km
90
159
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:04,4
М - 79
М40 - 27
05:06 min/km
91
197
Евтишенкова Валерия (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club - КЛЛГ
0:51:29,1
Ж - 12
Ж50 - 2
05:08 min/km
92
116
Ефимов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:35,4
М - 80
М40 - 28
05:21 min/km
93
128
Круглов Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:54:33,2
М - 81
М40 - 29
05:26 min/km
94
142
Михайлов Владимир (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:56:09,8
М - 82
М20 - 29
05:36 min/km
95
161
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:21,0
М - 83
М50 - 22
05:43 min/km
96
203
Красильникова Екатерина (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:36,2
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 3
06:03 min/km
97
196
Дедушева Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:00:54,6
Ж - 14
Ж20 - 5
06:04 min/km
98
213
Яновская Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:07:41,0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
06:46 min/km
99
106
Горшенёв Виктор (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:37,4
М - 84
М40 - 30
07:03 min/km
100
217
Гузеев Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:35,2
М - 85
М40 - 31
07:09 min/km
101
99
Биндюро Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:31,8
М - 86
М40 - 32
07:20 min/km
102
204
Кузнецова Ирина (1993)
р. Карелия
1:23:54,6
Ж - 16
Ж20 - 6
08:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024