13.08.2023 ВС :: г. Псков
PSKOV OLYMPIC TRIATHLON МЕХУБОРКА




Total finishers 99   Total distance 5098.5 km
Average pace: 03:15 min/km   Max pace: 02:26 min/km


~77%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
76
Пупкевич Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
2:13:17,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:35 min/km
2
65
Оводков Андрей (1985)
Москва
Stamina
2:14:25,5
М - 2
М30 - 2
02:36 min/km
3
5
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
2:14:41,2
М - 3
М30 - 3
02:36 min/km
4
39
Kerimov Ruslan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskiyTeam
2:15:33,1
М - 4
М30 - 4
02:37 min/km
5
30
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:18:51,0
М - 5
М30 - 5
02:41 min/km
6
48
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
2:20:04,8
М - 6
М18 - 1
02:43 min/km
7
59
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:20:27,1
М - 7
М40 - 1
02:43 min/km
8
12
Беляев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#GpnTriClub
2:23:00,2
М - 8
М18 - 2
02:46 min/km
9
79
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
trirun.ru
2:23:41,3
М - 9
М30 - 6
02:47 min/km
10
63
Мухин Григорий (1979)
Псковская обл.
2:24:05,2
М - 10
М40 - 2
02:47 min/km
11
92
Степанов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
2:25:35,0
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:49 min/km
12
78
Раков Сергей (1972)
р. Карелия
2:26:13,6
М - 12
М50 - 2
02:50 min/km
13
73
Перевощиков Константин (1992)
Москва
ProBiathlon
2:29:02,1
М - 13
М30 - 7
02:53 min/km
14
33
Зубов Анатолий (1988)
Мурманская обл.
Trener51
2:29:12,5
М - 14
М30 - 8
02:53 min/km
15
60
Марчев Александр (1983)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
2:29:46,1
М - 15
М40 - 3
02:54 min/km
16
90
Сосик Ольга (1983)
Псковская обл.
SOSIKTEAM
2:30:05,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
02:54 min/km
17
14
Богданов Олег (1988)
Псковская обл.
#Негативныелюди
2:30:23,3
М - 16
М30 - 9
02:55 min/km
18
23
Вульфсон Александр (1987)
Псковская обл.
2:31:43,2
М - 17
М30 - 10
02:56 min/km
19
58
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:20,9
М - 18
М50 - 3
02:57 min/km
20
36
Истомин Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
2:33:12,2
М - 19
М30 - 11
02:58 min/km
21
43
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
2:34:10,8
М - 20
М50 - 4
02:59 min/km
22
27
Доронин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
SesTRIk
2:34:32,3
М - 21
М50 - 5
03:00 min/km
23
6
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:34:34,2
М - 22
М30 - 12
03:00 min/km
24
84
Савич Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Zenit Boys
2:34:49,3
М - 23
М30 - 13
03:00 min/km
25
68
Орлов Семен (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Alkorunners
2:35:02,1
М - 24
М30 - 14
03:00 min/km
26
72
Парыгин Дмитрий (1974)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
2:35:22,7
М - 25
М40 - 4
03:01 min/km
27
89
Сорокин Олег (1964)
Ярославская обл.
Темп
2:35:23,0
М - 26
М50 - 6
03:01 min/km
28
35
Изосимов Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Balance triathlon tumen
2:35:55,7
М - 27
М30 - 15
03:01 min/km
29
61
Маслов Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
2:36:04,6
М - 28
М40 - 5
03:01 min/km
30
31
Журавлев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:01,5
М - 29
М30 - 16
03:02 min/km
31
24
Вязанко Михаил (1980)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ «ГРАНЬ»
2:38:02,0
М - 30
М40 - 6
03:04 min/km
32
18
Васильева Александра (1991)
р. Карелия
Ustinov team
2:38:40,8
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
03:04 min/km
33
53
Кошурников Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
R.A.W.LifeTeam
2:39:17,2
М - 31
М18 - 3
03:05 min/km
34
87
Семёнова Ульяна (2003)
Псковская обл.
Мехуборка
2:39:36,1
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 1
03:05 min/km
35
20
Визир Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
RawLifeTeam
2:39:44,3
М - 32
М30 - 17
03:06 min/km
36
95
Шарафутдинов Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiy team
2:40:08,1
М - 33
М40 - 7
03:06 min/km
37
10
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
2:41:04,5
М - 34
М40 - 8
03:07 min/km
38
16
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
2:41:50,8
М - 35
М40 - 9
03:08 min/km
39
26
Громов Виктор (1959)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
2:41:59,2
М - 36
М60 - 1
03:08 min/km
40
100
Козлов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:43,3
М - 37
М60 - 2
03:09 min/km
41
56
Кузь Владимир (1984)
Псковская обл.
2:42:50,2
М - 38
М30 - 18
03:09 min/km
42
82
Романов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
CarbobublTeam
2:44:08,9
М - 39
М30 - 19
03:11 min/km
43
45
Колышев Сергей (1958)
Московская обл.
Masters triathlon team
2:44:16,0
М - 40
М60 - 3
03:11 min/km
44
71
Паршиков Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatsky Team
2:44:57,6
М - 41
М40 - 10
03:12 min/km
45
8
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:45:08,6
М - 42
М30 - 20
03:12 min/km
46
83
Савельев Евгений (1983)
Московская обл.
2:45:20,0
М - 43
М40 - 11
03:12 min/km
47
47
Kondurtseva Daria (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:48,5
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
03:13 min/km
48
77
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:46:38,1
М - 44
М60 - 4
03:14 min/km
49
99
Яцухно Марина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Carbobublteam
2:47:57,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
03:15 min/km
50
9
Барканов Максим (1994)
Псковская обл.
Академия спорта
2:48:06,1
М - 45
М18 - 4
03:15 min/km
51
57
Леванов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Trisystems
2:48:26,0
М - 46
М60 - 5
03:16 min/km
52
93
Ткач Артем (1995)
Псковская обл.
2:48:34,9
М - 47
М18 - 5
03:16 min/km
53
94
Чащина Анастасия (1983)
р. Карелия
2:49:28,1
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
03:17 min/km
54
38
Карпенко Наталья (1988)
Псковская обл.
PskovTriTeam
2:49:46,4
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 2
03:17 min/km
55
86
Седайкин Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:49,7
М - 48
М18 - 6
03:18 min/km
56
98
Яковлев Константин (1983)
Псковская обл.
2:49:58,1
М - 49
М40 - 12
03:18 min/km
57
15
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:04,4
М - 50
М40 - 13
03:18 min/km
58
55
Крючков Александр (1982)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
2:50:54,8
М - 51
М40 - 14
03:19 min/km
59
64
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
2:53:26,7
М - 52
М40 - 15
03:22 min/km
60
22
Воронкова Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
trirun.ru
2:54:11,6
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
03:22 min/km
61
34
Иваненков Андрей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
2:55:17,2
М - 53
М30 - 21
03:24 min/km
62
67
Ольхова Катя (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Max Pace
2:55:24,1
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 3
03:24 min/km
63
1
Акимочкина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha_Running_Club
2:57:00,6
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 5
03:26 min/km
64
37
Канаева Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Банк Россия
2:57:25,2
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 4
03:26 min/km
65
50
Копнов Андрей (1985)
Псковская обл.
2:57:41,5
М - 54
М30 - 22
03:27 min/km
66
52
Коровин Константин (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:46,4
М - 55
М50 - 7
03:27 min/km
67
96
Шибаева Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
2:58:10,2
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 6
03:27 min/km
68
54
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:50,6
М - 56
М40 - 16
03:29 min/km
69
91
Стеблина Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:00,2
М - 57
М30 - 23
03:29 min/km
70
97
Ющенко Дмитрий (1985)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
3:03:04,7
М - 58
М30 - 24
03:33 min/km
71
88
Соколова Наталия (1986)
Вологодская обл.
ЛК Молочное
3:03:49,5
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 5
03:34 min/km
72
25
Гедз Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Trisystems
3:05:05,2
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 7
03:35 min/km
73
41
Киракосян Артём (1989)
Московская обл.
3:05:19,3
М - 59
М30 - 25
03:35 min/km
74
42
Киселев Александр (1982)
р. Карелия
Штурм
3:07:25,1
М - 60
М40 - 17
03:38 min/km
75
7
Базык Павел (1989)
р. Карелия
CityLink triathlon team
3:09:17,4
М - 61
М30 - 26
03:40 min/km
76
40
Керножицкий Владимир (1984)
Псковская обл.
3:10:49,0
М - 62
М30 - 27
03:42 min/km
77
21
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Псковская обл.
3:11:04,0
М - 63
М30 - 28
03:42 min/km
78
46
Комарницкий Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:50,3
М - 64
М40 - 18
03:43 min/km
79
49
Кононенко Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:15,4
М - 65
М30 - 29
03:46 min/km
80
11
Барсукова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози, Дудергофcкие медведи
3:16:26,2
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 8
03:48 min/km
81
13
Беляева Дарья (1995)
р. Карелия
3:17:07,7
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 3
03:49 min/km
82
75
Петров Сергей (1976)
Псковская обл.
3:17:19,0
М - 66
М40 - 19
03:49 min/km
83
3
Александров Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:38,2
М - 67
М40 - 20
03:50 min/km
84
74
Петров Петр (1962)
Москва
Triathlon Masters Team
3:24:02,4
М - 68
М60 - 6
03:57 min/km
85
19
Визир Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
RawLifeTeam
3:24:29,6
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 6
03:58 min/km
86
66
Оганезов Всеволод (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:31,5
М - 69
М30 - 30
04:00 min/km
87
17
Васильев Богдан (1992)
Москва
3:28:49,5
М - 70
М30 - 31
04:03 min/km
88
69
Павлов Александр (1953)
Мурманская обл.
Марафон Север
3:36:23,3
М - 71
М60 - 7
04:11 min/km
89
4
Артамонов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Чуфыспорт
3:43:24,3
М - 72
М40 - 21
04:20 min/km
90
28
Дудко Елена (1985)
Москва
Атлет во благо
3:51:38,2
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 7
04:29 min/km
91
32
Зарова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
БАНК РОССИЯ
3:54:37,7
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 8
04:33 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024