Online entry system
28.01.2023 СБ :: п. Орехово
Первенство СПБ по л/г среди спортсменов-любителей КЛЛГ (КЛ)



Total participants 72   Total distance 845 km
Average pace: 03:32 min/km   Max pace: 02:37 min/km


~30%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
19
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/Runlab/КЛЛГ
0:39:28,0
М - 1
М1 - 1
02:37 min/km
2
33
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/ Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:42:12,0
М - 2
М2 - 1
02:48 min/km
3
30
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team,КЛЛГ
0:42:51,6
М - 3
М2 - 2
02:51 min/km
4
47
Ревенок Юрий (1973)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATHON TEAM
0:43:01,4
М - 4
М4 - 1
02:52 min/km
5
54
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:43:25,4
М - 5
М5 - 1
02:53 min/km
6
23
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KOMMUNAR TEAM
0:43:35,1
М - 6
М2 - 3
02:54 min/km
7
57
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
0:43:39,7
М - 7
М6 - 1
02:54 min/km
8
62
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
0:43:57,7
М - 8
М6 - 2
02:55 min/km
9
36
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DoubleClub, КЛЛГ
0:44:50,0
М - 9
М3 - 1
02:59 min/km
10
32
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:02,6
М - 10
М4 - 2
03:00 min/km
11
14
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Вас им. Будённого
0:45:46,9
М - 11
М0 - 1
03:03 min/km
12
18
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:45:53,6
М - 12
М1 - 2
03:03 min/km
13
26
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:46:07,8
М - 13
М2 - 4
03:04 min/km
14
61
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:46:27,6
М - 14
М6 - 3
03:05 min/km
15
52
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:46:57,0
М - 15
М5 - 2
03:07 min/km
16
35
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:47:01,2
М - 16
М2 - 5
03:07 min/km
17
42
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:47:02,0
М - 17
М4 - 3
03:07 min/km
18
58
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:47:13,5
М - 18
М6 - 4
03:09 min/km
19
40
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
'110%
0:47:27,0
М - 19
М3 - 2
03:09 min/km
20
56
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ-Невск. Биатлон
0:47:51,5
М - 20
М6 - 5
03:11 min/km
21
22
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Double club
0:48:11,8
М - 21
М1 - 3
03:12 min/km
22
25
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:48:40,5
М - 22
М2 - 6
03:14 min/km
23
29
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:48:59,4
М - 23
М2 - 7
03:16 min/km
24
20
Ферейра Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
K?
0:49:24,2
М - 24
М1 - 4
03:17 min/km
25
38
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ст.технолоджи
0:49:47,2
М - 25
М3 - 3
03:19 min/km
26
24
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:49:52,2
М - 26
М2 - 8
03:19 min/km
27
17
Ботвиньев Егор (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:51,1
М - 27
М1 - 5
03:27 min/km
28
45
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:52:35,2
М - 28
М4 - 4
03:30 min/km
29
41
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:53:01,0
М - 29
М3 - 4
03:31 min/km
30
59
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
0:53:03,5
М - 30
М6 - 6
03:32 min/km
31
21
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:06,5
М - 31
М1 - 6
03:32 min/km
32
51
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:03,1
М - 32
М5 - 3
03:35 min/km
33
55
Качалов Василий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
0:56:58,8
М - 33
М5 - 4
03:47 min/km
34
60
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:25,8
М - 34
М6 - 7
03:53 min/km
35
49
Golubev Maxim (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
'110%
1:15:14,5
М - 35
М4 - 5
05:01 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов