Total finishers 82 Total distance 2730 km
Average pace: 04:31 min/km Max pace: 03:08 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
181
Митрошин Сергей (1975)
р. Мордовия
Dentro Ski Team
2:49:19,1
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:23 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:33:01 03:18 min/km (00:33:01 03:18 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:05:22 03:16 min/km (00:32:21 03:14 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:38:42 03:17 min/km (00:33:20 03:20 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:13:11 03:19 min/km (00:34:29 03:26 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 02:49:19 03:23 min/km (00:36:08 03:36 min/km) |
2
191
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Мороз Марафон
2:54:01,1
М - 2
М60 - 1
03:28 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:33:34 03:21 min/km (00:33:34 03:21 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:07:03 03:21 min/km (00:33:29 03:20 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:42:40 03:25 min/km (00:35:37 03:33 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:17:48 03:26 min/km (00:35:08 03:30 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 02:54:01 03:28 min/km (00:36:13 03:37 min/km) |
3
201
Яхин Ринат (1968)
Сахалинская обл.
DVD/D DT
3:01:54,3
М - 3
М50 - 1
03:38 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:35:41 03:34 min/km (00:35:41 03:34 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:10:25 03:31 min/km (00:34:44 03:28 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:46:02 03:32 min/km (00:35:37 03:33 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:22:56 03:34 min/km (00:36:54 03:41 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:01:54 03:38 min/km (00:38:58 03:53 min/km) |
4
166
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
3:04:01,7
М - 4
М50 - 2
03:40 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:35:41 03:34 min/km (00:35:41 03:34 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:10:37 03:31 min/km (00:34:56 03:29 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:46:56 03:33 min/km (00:36:19 03:37 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:24:35 03:36 min/km (00:37:39 03:45 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:04:02 03:40 min/km (00:39:27 03:56 min/km) |
5
196
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Вас им. Будённого
3:09:26,1
М - 5
М18 - 1
03:47 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:33:33 03:21 min/km (00:33:33 03:21 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:07:02 03:21 min/km (00:33:29 03:20 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:43:18 03:26 min/km (00:36:16 03:37 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:23:33 03:35 min/km (00:40:15 04:01 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:09:26 03:47 min/km (00:45:53 04:35 min/km) |
6
176
Макагон Денис (1978)
Московская обл.
3:18:02,7
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:57 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:37:43 03:46 min/km (00:37:43 03:46 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:16:33 03:49 min/km (00:38:50 03:53 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:55:16 03:50 min/km (00:38:43 03:52 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:36:33 03:54 min/km (00:41:17 04:07 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:18:03 03:57 min/km (00:41:30 04:09 min/km) |
7
161
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBL CLUB,КЛЛГ
3:19:07,0
М - 7
М50 - 3
03:58 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:37:42 03:46 min/km (00:37:42 03:46 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:15:31 03:46 min/km (00:37:49 03:46 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:55:08 03:50 min/km (00:39:37 03:57 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:36:12 03:54 min/km (00:41:04 04:06 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:19:07 03:58 min/km (00:42:55 04:17 min/km) |
8
177
Малюшицкий Станислав (1984)
Москва
СК Альфа-Битца
3:19:56,9
М - 8
М18 - 2
03:59 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:37:33 03:45 min/km (00:37:33 03:45 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:16:37 03:49 min/km (00:39:04 03:54 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:56:52 03:53 min/km (00:40:15 04:01 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:38:25 03:57 min/km (00:41:33 04:09 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:19:57 03:59 min/km (00:41:32 04:09 min/km) |
9
195
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:23:04,6
М - 9
М50 - 4
04:03 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:37:37 03:45 min/km (00:37:37 03:45 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:16:29 03:49 min/km (00:38:52 03:53 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 01:56:51 03:53 min/km (00:40:22 04:02 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:39:20 03:59 min/km (00:42:29 04:14 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:23:05 04:03 min/km (00:43:45 04:22 min/km) |
10
179
Матвейченко Сергей (1970)
Московская обл.
3:25:31,0
М - 10
М50 - 5
04:06 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:39:25 03:56 min/km (00:39:25 03:56 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:19:29 03:58 min/km (00:40:04 04:00 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:00:29 04:00 min/km (00:41:00 04:06 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:42:13 04:03 min/km (00:41:44 04:10 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:25:31 04:06 min/km (00:43:18 04:19 min/km) |
11
200
Щитов Андрей (1985)
Московская обл.
3:31:17,8
М - 11
М18 - 3
04:13 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:40:32 04:03 min/km (00:40:32 04:03 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:21:46 04:05 min/km (00:41:14 04:07 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:04:19 04:08 min/km (00:42:33 04:15 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:47:35 04:11 min/km (00:43:16 04:19 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:31:18 04:13 min/km (00:43:43 04:22 min/km) |
12
198
Шадрин Вячеслав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадри Тим
3:33:19,6
М - 12
М50 - 6
04:15 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:40:10 04:01 min/km (00:40:10 04:01 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:20:43 04:02 min/km (00:40:33 04:03 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:02:48 04:05 min/km (00:42:05 04:12 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:46:53 04:10 min/km (00:44:05 04:24 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:33:20 04:16 min/km (00:46:27 04:38 min/km) |
13
194
Трипака Сергей (1979)
Москва
TRIKO.CLUB
3:33:53,4
М - 13
М40 - 3
04:16 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:40:25 04:02 min/km (00:40:25 04:02 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:20:50 04:02 min/km (00:40:25 04:02 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:03:07 04:06 min/km (00:42:17 04:13 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:48:13 04:12 min/km (00:45:06 04:30 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:33:53 04:16 min/km (00:45:40 04:34 min/km) |
14
188
Румянцев Иван (1964)
Пермский край
3:37:43,4
М - 14
М50 - 7
04:21 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:42:17 04:13 min/km (00:42:17 04:13 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:25:20 04:16 min/km (00:43:03 04:18 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:09:14 04:18 min/km (00:43:54 04:23 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:53:30 04:20 min/km (00:44:16 04:25 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:37:43 04:21 min/km (00:44:13 04:25 min/km) |
15
189
Снедков Денис (1974)
Московская обл.
Ыыыы
3:38:59,3
М - 15
М40 - 4
04:22 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:41:26 04:08 min/km (00:41:26 04:08 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:23:59 04:11 min/km (00:42:33 04:15 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:07:29 04:14 min/km (00:43:30 04:21 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:52:01 04:18 min/km (00:44:32 04:27 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:38:59 04:22 min/km (00:46:58 04:41 min/km) |
16
180
Мирошниченко Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
3:40:30,4
М - 16
М40 - 5
04:24 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:38:49 03:52 min/km (00:38:49 03:52 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:20:02 04:00 min/km (00:41:13 04:07 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:04:31 04:09 min/km (00:44:29 04:26 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:51:03 04:16 min/km (00:46:32 04:39 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:40:30 04:24 min/km (00:49:27 04:56 min/km) |
17
156
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
3:41:12,8
М - 17
М60 - 2
04:25 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:42:43 04:16 min/km (00:42:43 04:16 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:24:59 04:14 min/km (00:42:16 04:13 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:08:42 04:17 min/km (00:43:43 04:22 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:54:45 04:22 min/km (00:46:03 04:36 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:41:13 04:25 min/km (00:46:28 04:38 min/km) |
18
182
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:30,1
М - 18
М60 - 3
04:26 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:42:11 04:13 min/km (00:42:11 04:13 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:24:29 04:13 min/km (00:42:18 04:13 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:08:43 04:17 min/km (00:44:14 04:25 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 02:55:19 04:22 min/km (00:46:36 04:39 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:42:30 04:27 min/km (00:47:11 04:43 min/km) |
19
184
Попов Петр (1951)
Москва
Измайлово
3:48:54,2
М - 19
М60 - 4
04:34 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:30 04:21 min/km (00:43:30 04:21 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:27:28 04:22 min/km (00:43:58 04:23 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:13:17 04:26 min/km (00:45:49 04:34 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:00:11 04:30 min/km (00:46:54 04:41 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:48:54 04:34 min/km (00:48:43 04:52 min/km) |
20
185
Попцов Виталий (1965)
Московская обл.
3:52:25,5
М - 20
М50 - 8
04:38 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:52 04:35 min/km (00:45:52 04:35 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:30:59 04:32 min/km (00:45:07 04:30 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:16:16 04:32 min/km (00:45:17 04:31 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:02:46 04:34 min/km (00:46:30 04:39 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:52:26 04:38 min/km (00:49:40 04:58 min/km) |
21
52
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
3:53:19,9
М - 21
М40 - 6
04:40 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:21 05:02 min/km (00:50:21 05:02 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:32:34 04:37 min/km (00:42:13 04:13 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:16:34 04:33 min/km (00:44:00 04:24 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:03:31 04:35 min/km (00:46:57 04:41 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:53:20 04:40 min/km (00:49:49 04:58 min/km) |
22
174
Кригер Александр (1973)
Московская обл.
3:57:05,3
М - 22
М50 - 9
04:44 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:05 04:30 min/km (00:45:05 04:30 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:32:15 04:36 min/km (00:47:10 04:43 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:19:41 04:39 min/km (00:47:26 04:44 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:07:57 04:41 min/km (00:48:16 04:49 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:57:05 04:44 min/km (00:49:08 04:54 min/km) |
23
183
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:10,7
М - 23
М60 - 5
04:45 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:44:51 04:29 min/km (00:44:51 04:29 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:31:07 04:33 min/km (00:46:16 04:37 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:18:23 04:36 min/km (00:47:16 04:43 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:07:14 04:40 min/km (00:48:51 04:53 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:58:11 04:45 min/km (00:50:57 05:05 min/km) |
24
172
Коневских Олег (1979)
Пермский край
Olega’s team
3:59:39,8
М - 24
М40 - 7
04:47 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:50 04:35 min/km (00:45:50 04:35 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:32:55 04:38 min/km (00:47:05 04:42 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:21:06 04:42 min/km (00:48:11 04:49 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:10:05 04:45 min/km (00:48:59 04:53 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 03:59:40 04:47 min/km (00:49:35 04:57 min/km) |
25
163
Емельянов Сергей (1956)
Москва
Ромашково
4:02:53,3
М - 25
М60 - 6
04:51 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:10 04:37 min/km (00:46:10 04:37 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:33:18 04:39 min/km (00:47:08 04:42 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:21:36 04:43 min/km (00:48:18 04:49 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:11:35 04:47 min/km (00:49:59 04:59 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:02:53 04:51 min/km (00:51:18 05:07 min/km) |
26
186
Пушкарев Андрей (1977)
Московская обл.
WoW Swimmer
4:04:25,5
М - 26
М40 - 8
04:53 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:44:30 04:27 min/km (00:44:30 04:27 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:30:17 04:30 min/km (00:45:47 04:34 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:18:34 04:37 min/km (00:48:17 04:49 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:09:20 04:44 min/km (00:50:46 05:04 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:04:26 04:53 min/km (00:55:06 05:30 min/km) |
27
162
Денисов Иван (1982)
Челябинская обл.
Шадрин Team
4:06:55,9
М - 27
М40 - 9
04:56 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:02 05:00 min/km (00:50:02 05:00 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:39:24 04:58 min/km (00:49:22 04:56 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:30:15 05:00 min/km (00:50:51 05:05 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:21:22 05:02 min/km (00:51:07 05:06 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:06:56 04:56 min/km (00:45:34 04:33 min/km) |
28
41
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадри Тим
4:08:23,4
М - 28
М50 - 10
04:57 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:56 04:35 min/km (00:45:56 04:35 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:33:09 04:39 min/km (00:47:13 04:43 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:21:38 04:43 min/km (00:48:29 04:50 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:14:09 04:51 min/km (00:52:31 05:15 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:08:23 04:58 min/km (00:54:14 05:25 min/km) |
29
171
Кондратюк Анатолий (1980)
Московская обл.
4:10:34,9
М - 29
М40 - 10
05:00 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:09 05:00 min/km (00:50:09 05:00 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:40:11 05:00 min/km (00:50:02 05:00 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:29:21 04:58 min/km (00:49:10 04:55 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:20:37 05:00 min/km (00:51:16 05:07 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:10:35 05:00 min/km (00:49:58 04:59 min/km) |
30
164
Забавин Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Вас
4:11:43,1
М - 30
М18 - 4
05:02 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:01 04:36 min/km (00:46:01 04:36 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:36:33 04:49 min/km (00:50:32 05:03 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:23:32 04:47 min/km (00:46:59 04:41 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:17:07 04:55 min/km (00:53:35 05:21 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:11:43 05:02 min/km (00:54:36 05:27 min/km) |
31
178
Маскаев Александр (1967)
Московская обл.
Dentro Ski Team
4:12:39,1
М - 31
М50 - 11
05:03 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:10 05:01 min/km (00:50:10 05:01 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:39:57 04:59 min/km (00:49:47 04:58 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:29:34 04:59 min/km (00:49:37 04:57 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:21:06 05:01 min/km (00:51:32 05:09 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:12:39 05:03 min/km (00:51:33 05:09 min/km) |
32
157
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
4:13:05,2
М - 32
М60 - 7
05:03 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:04 04:36 min/km (00:46:04 04:36 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:34:23 04:43 min/km (00:48:19 04:49 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:24:14 04:48 min/km (00:49:51 04:59 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:16:55 04:55 min/km (00:52:41 05:16 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:13:05 05:03 min/km (00:56:10 05:37 min/km) |
33
159
Галкин Григорий (1985)
Москва
4:16:55,3
М - 33
М18 - 5
05:08 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:01:30 06:09 min/km (01:01:30 06:09 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:49:04 05:27 min/km (00:47:34 04:45 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:37:28 05:14 min/km (00:48:24 04:50 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:24:40 05:07 min/km (00:47:12 04:43 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:16:55 05:08 min/km (00:52:15 05:13 min/km) |
34
199
Шеин Юрий (1965)
Московская обл.
ИСТИНА
4:18:00,3
М - 34
М50 - 12
05:09 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:47:17 04:43 min/km (00:47:17 04:43 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:36:12 04:48 min/km (00:48:55 04:53 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:26:21 04:52 min/km (00:50:09 05:00 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:20:40 05:01 min/km (00:54:19 05:25 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:18:00 05:09 min/km (00:57:20 05:44 min/km) |
35
197
Чадов Иван (1980)
Пермский край
Olega’s team
4:22:28,9
М - 35
М40 - 11
05:15 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:46:14 04:37 min/km (00:46:14 04:37 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:36:19 04:48 min/km (00:50:05 05:00 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:32:17 05:04 min/km (00:55:58 05:35 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:26:36 05:09 min/km (00:54:19 05:25 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:22:29 05:14 min/km (00:55:53 05:35 min/km) |
36
160
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
4:24:21,2
М - 36
М50 - 13
05:17 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:48:19 04:49 min/km (00:48:19 04:49 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:38:47 04:56 min/km (00:50:28 05:02 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:30:59 05:01 min/km (00:52:12 05:13 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:26:28 05:09 min/km (00:55:29 05:32 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:24:21 05:17 min/km (00:57:53 05:47 min/km) |
37
173
Konovalov Alexandr (1961)
Москва
Динамо
4:26:18,8
М - 37
М60 - 8
05:19 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:47:15 04:43 min/km (00:47:15 04:43 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:38:42 04:56 min/km (00:51:27 05:08 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:32:03 05:04 min/km (00:53:21 05:20 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:27:51 05:11 min/km (00:55:48 05:34 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:26:19 05:19 min/km (00:58:28 05:50 min/km) |
38
187
Разумовский Никита (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
4:29:59,1
М - 38
М18 - 6
05:23 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:40 04:34 min/km (00:45:40 04:34 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:35:32 04:46 min/km (00:49:52 04:59 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:30:28 05:00 min/km (00:54:56 05:29 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:29:17 05:13 min/km (00:58:49 05:52 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:29:59 05:23 min/km (01:00:42 06:04 min/km) |
39
158
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:30:22,5
М - 39
М40 - 12
05:24 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:52:18 05:13 min/km (00:52:18 05:13 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:44:29 05:13 min/km (00:52:11 05:13 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:39:09 05:18 min/km (00:54:40 05:28 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:35:36 05:23 min/km (00:56:27 05:38 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:30:23 05:24 min/km (00:54:47 05:28 min/km) |
40
170
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
4:30:38,1
М - 40
М60 - 9
05:24 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:14 05:19 min/km (00:53:14 05:19 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:46:13 05:18 min/km (00:52:59 05:17 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:39:44 05:19 min/km (00:53:31 05:21 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:36:23 05:24 min/km (00:56:39 05:39 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:30:38 05:24 min/km (00:54:15 05:25 min/km) |
41
168
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
4:42:45,1
М - 41
М50 - 14
05:38 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:00 05:00 min/km (00:50:00 05:00 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:44:54 05:14 min/km (00:54:54 05:29 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:40:22 05:20 min/km (00:55:28 05:32 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:39:51 05:29 min/km (00:59:29 05:56 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:42:45 05:39 min/km (01:02:54 06:17 min/km) |
42
175
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
4:42:45,6
М - 42
М40 - 13
05:38 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:22 05:02 min/km (00:50:22 05:02 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:45:06 05:15 min/km (00:54:44 05:28 min/km) |
30 km | -> | 02:42:12 05:24 min/km (00:57:06 05:42 min/km) |
40 km | -> | 03:40:58 05:31 min/km (00:58:46 05:52 min/km) |
50 km | -> | 04:42:46 05:39 min/km (01:01:48 06:10 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future