Online entry system
01.07.2023 СБ :: п. Токсово
Токсовский веломарафон IV этап КВМЛО


Total finishers 566   Total distance 16030 km
Average pace: 03:39 min/km   Max pace: 02:21 min/km


~97%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:05:10,7
2:05:10,4
М - 1
М45 - 1
02:21 min/km
2
3
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Radical Sport Team
2:05:11,8
2:05:11,0
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:21 min/km
3
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:08:21,1
2:08:20,0
М - 3
М45 - 2
02:25 min/km
4
5
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:08:22,3
2:08:21,8
М - 4
М45 - 3
02:25 min/km
5
8
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АНТИВАТНИК
2:08:35,3
2:08:34,6
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:25 min/km
6
6
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:08:55,1
2:08:54,1
М - 6
М55 - 1
02:25 min/km
7
10
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:08:56,9
2:08:55,0
М - 7
М21 - 1
02:25 min/km
8
7
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:09:00,3
2:08:59,5
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:25 min/km
9
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:11:48,2
2:11:46,5
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:29 min/km
10
26
Кормаков Павел (2003)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:12:38,4
2:12:38,3
М - 10
М21 - 2
02:30 min/km
11
9
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:13:09,5
2:13:08,2
М - 11
М21 - 3
02:30 min/km
12
12
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:13:44,4
2:13:41,5
М - 12
М35 - 5
02:31 min/km
13
13
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:13:56,0
2:13:54,0
М - 13
М21 - 4
02:31 min/km
14
17
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:15:44,0
2:15:42,7
М - 14
М35 - 6
02:33 min/km
15
22
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:17:27,6
2:17:24,0
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:35 min/km
16
29
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:17:31,3
2:17:27,8
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:35 min/km
17
20
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:18:53,6
2:18:51,6
М - 17
М35 - 8
02:37 min/km
18
14
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:19:06,5
2:19:03,5
М - 18
М21 - 6
02:37 min/km
19
18
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:19:17,1
2:19:13,3
М - 19
М45 - 4
02:37 min/km
20
23
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго МТБ
2:20:09,7
2:20:04,0
М - 20
М45 - 5
02:38 min/km
21
21
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:20:27,8
2:20:22,8
М - 21
М35 - 9
02:38 min/km
22
25
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:20:59,2
2:20:56,5
М - 22
М35 - 10
02:39 min/km
23
28
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:21:15,5
2:21:13,1
М - 23
М45 - 6
02:39 min/km
24
31
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:22:06,7
2:22:03,5
М - 24
М35 - 11
02:40 min/km
25
16
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:22:08,6
2:22:05,4
М - 25
М35 - 12
02:40 min/km
26
34
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MTBtraining
2:23:02,7
2:22:58,8
М - 26
М21 - 7
02:41 min/km
27
33
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:23:27,4
2:23:21,6
М - 27
М35 - 13
02:42 min/km
28
36
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Radical Sport Team
2:23:49,3
2:23:42,0
М - 28
М35 - 14
02:42 min/km
29
30
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pretty Cycling Girls
2:23:58,3
2:23:56,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:42 min/km
30
15
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:24:50,3
2:24:44,9
М - 29
М21 - 8
02:43 min/km
31
123
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Москва
2:25:17,0
2:25:13,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:44 min/km
32
11
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:25:18,1
2:25:17,2
М - 30
М21 - 9
02:44 min/km
33
44
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:25:35,8
2:25:31,5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:44 min/km
34
35
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:25:54,6
2:25:52,5
М - 31
М45 - 7
02:45 min/km
35
42
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:26:38,6
2:26:34,9
М - 32
М21 - 10
02:45 min/km
36
51
Нечаев Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:27:40,1
2:27:33,3
М - 33
М35 - 15
02:46 min/km
37
45
Платонов Сергей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:28:15,5
2:28:11,0
М - 34
М21 - 11
02:47 min/km
38
47
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:28:37,0
2:28:30,1
М - 35
М21 - 12
02:48 min/km
39
46
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:28:37,3
2:28:31,3
М - 36
М35 - 16
02:48 min/km
40
38
Киселёв Юрий (1966)
Калининградская обл.
Плаа-Спорт
2:28:42,6
2:28:37,1
М - 37
М55 - 2
02:48 min/km
41
52
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
2:29:03,4
2:28:55,7
М - 38
М35 - 17
02:48 min/km
42
55
Фомин Александр (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Беглые Медведи
2:29:35,8
2:29:27,8
М - 39
М35 - 18
02:49 min/km
43
39
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:30:04,2
2:29:59,5
М - 40
М45 - 8
02:49 min/km
44
43
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:30:15,5
2:30:10,5
М - 41
М55 - 3
02:50 min/km
45
56
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:30:16,7
2:30:09,9
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:50 min/km
46
79
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
2:30:17,4
2:30:08,9
М - 42
М35 - 19
02:50 min/km
47
19
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin team
2:30:23,7
2:30:22,0
М - 43
М35 - 20
02:50 min/km
48
53
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:32:33,0
2:32:23,2
М - 44
М35 - 21
02:52 min/km
49
37
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:33:50,5
2:33:43,4
М - 45
М55 - 4
02:53 min/km
50
32
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:34:51,4
2:34:45,2
М - 46
М35 - 22
02:55 min/km
51
27
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:35:09,3
2:35:04,7
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:55 min/km
52
50
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:35:46,5
2:35:42,0
М - 47
М35 - 23
02:56 min/km
53
49
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:48,6
2:36:43,2
М - 48
М35 - 24
02:57 min/km
54
61
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:48,7
2:36:39,5
М - 49
М35 - 25
02:57 min/km
55
40
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:37:54,9
2:37:47,5
М - 50
М35 - 26
02:58 min/km
56
58
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Jonathan Livingston
2:38:16,6
2:38:06,2
М - 51
М35 - 27
02:58 min/km
57
57
Голденков Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:38:20,7
2:38:10,4
М - 52
М35 - 28
02:59 min/km
58
69
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
6 бокс Локосфинкс
2:38:29,9
2:38:21,2
М - 53
М45 - 9
02:59 min/km
59
111
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:39:25,3
2:39:10,4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:00 min/km
60
62
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:40:01,3
2:39:53,5
М - 54
М45 - 10
03:01 min/km
61
100
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ноль отходов
2:40:22,2
2:40:13,0
М - 55
М21 - 13
03:01 min/km
62
119
Федоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СафИТ
2:41:14,1
2:41:00,2
М - 56
М35 - 29
03:02 min/km
63
63
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:41:19,8
2:41:12,3
М - 57
М45 - 11
03:02 min/km
64
59
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:41:26,3
2:41:13,3
М - 58
М21 - 14
03:02 min/km
65
54
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:21,0
2:43:14,3
М - 59
М35 - 30
03:04 min/km
66
67
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:45,8
2:43:35,9
М - 60
М35 - 31
03:05 min/km
67
74
Цой Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:26,2
2:44:12,8
М - 61
М21 - 15
03:05 min/km
68
48
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ТойотаЦентрПулково/ARCADASPORT
2:44:45,5
2:44:39,2
М - 62
М45 - 12
03:06 min/km
69
110
Тинчурин Сергей (1980)
Москва
2:44:51,8
2:44:37,8
М - 63
М35 - 32
03:06 min/km
70
85
Batakov Vitalii (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Turtle
2:45:52,7
2:45:40,6
М - 64
М35 - 33
03:07 min/km
71
114
Кузьмин Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Monaco Velo Club
2:47:58,7
2:47:43,1
М - 65
М35 - 34
03:09 min/km
72
64
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:00,6
2:47:48,6
М - 66
М35 - 35
03:10 min/km
73
70
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
2:48:18,5
2:48:09,0
М - 67
М45 - 13
03:10 min/km
74
94
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:48:40,3
2:48:28,7
М - 68
М35 - 36
03:10 min/km
75
68
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:49:15,2
2:49:02,7
М - 69
М45 - 14
03:11 min/km
76
77
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
2:49:54,1
2:49:45,3
М - 70
М55 - 5
03:12 min/km
77
73
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:12,7
2:50:04,6
М - 71
М45 - 15
03:12 min/km
78
76
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБ Кинг.
2:50:16,1
2:50:06,1
М - 72
М45 - 16
03:12 min/km
79
98
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:50:17,9
2:50:05,1
М - 73
М55 - 6
03:12 min/km
80
66
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:52:37,1
2:52:28,2
М - 74
М35 - 37
03:15 min/km
81
87
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
2:53:59,7
2:53:48,1
М - 75
М55 - 7
03:16 min/km
82
78
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
2:54:59,7
2:54:51,4
М - 76
М55 - 8
03:18 min/km
83
75
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:03,0
2:54:51,9
М - 77
М45 - 17
03:18 min/km
84
93
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
2:55:17,6
2:55:04,3
М - 78
М35 - 38
03:18 min/km
85
72
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:55:18,0
2:55:16,0
М - 79
М55 - 9
03:18 min/km
86
65
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:55:41,8
2:55:29,9
М - 80
М35 - 39
03:18 min/km
87
71
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LIGHT
2:55:42,3
2:55:29,5
М - 81
М35 - 40
03:18 min/km
88
82
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:01:28,6
3:01:20,6
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:25 min/km
89
95
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:02:39,3
3:02:28,0
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:26 min/km
90
117
Трофимов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрополитен-Эскалаторная служ
3:03:11,5
3:02:55,8
М - 82
М35 - 41
03:27 min/km
91
122
Красташевская Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:03:58,5
3:03:49,0
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:27 min/km
92
89
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:40,7
3:07:30,7
М - 83
М35 - 42
03:32 min/km
93
83
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:09:15,7
3:09:03,5
М - 84
М35 - 43
03:34 min/km
94
120
Хайруллин Эмиль (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:10,8
3:09:56,3
М - 85
М21 - 16
03:35 min/km
95
91
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:10:18,9
3:10:10,2
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
03:35 min/km
96
112
Доронов Дмитрий (1978)
Московская обл.
Velogearance
3:12:27,7
3:12:13,1
М - 86
М45 - 18
03:37 min/km
97
108
Долгинин Максим (1984)
Москва
3:14:09,4
3:13:55,0
М - 87
М35 - 44
03:39 min/km
98
81
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
3:14:09,9
3:13:58,1
М - 88
М35 - 45
03:39 min/km
99
88
Быкодоров Олег (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:14:11,7
3:13:59,1
М - 89
М35 - 46
03:39 min/km
100
99
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike Bunny
3:20:20,5
3:20:09,9
М - 90
М35 - 47
03:46 min/km
101
109
Калепцов Павел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Беглые Медведи
3:20:57,7
3:20:44,1
М - 91
М35 - 48
03:47 min/km
102
90
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:26:16,8
3:26:05,7
М - 92
М35 - 49
03:53 min/km
103
121
Чернов Сергей (1983)
Мурманская обл.
BlackRoad Team
3:26:17,0
3:26:01,5
М - 93
М35 - 50
03:53 min/km
104
96
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:26:49,5
3:26:39,0
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:54 min/km
105
102
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:28,2
3:27:10,0
М - 94
М45 - 19
03:54 min/km
106
107
Белеля Дмитрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
3:29:04,2
3:25:02,2
М - 95
М45 - 20
03:52 min/km
107
80
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:31:01,0
3:30:47,9
М - 96
М35 - 51
03:58 min/km
108
97
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:05,7
3:37:52,0
М - 97
М21 - 17
04:06 min/km
109
113
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:51:46,4
3:51:29,1
М - 98
М45 - 21
04:21 min/km
110
103
Сергеев Константин (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
4:25:43,6
4:25:28,7
М - 99
М21 - 18
05:00 min/km
DNF
24
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
---
---
DNF
41
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
---
---
DNF
101
Белобородов Анатолий (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
104
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
116
Торговкин Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
118
Троянова Надежда (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
124
Новиков Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов