25.02.2023 СБ :: г. Выборг
Выборгский лыжный марафон



Total finishers 165   Total distance 2502.5 km
Average pace: 03:21 min/km   Max pace: 02:25 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:12:35,4
М - 1
М20 - 1
02:25 min/km
2
8
Шестаков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
1:12:58,5
М - 2
М19 - 1
02:25 min/km
3
3
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:08,0
М - 3
М30 - 1
02:26 min/km
4
4
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Старт
1:15:27,4
М - 4
М20 - 2
02:30 min/km
5
14
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
1:17:10,8
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:34 min/km
6
2
Макаров Павел (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
SKI TIME
1:19:48,9
М - 6
М20 - 3
02:39 min/km
7
16
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:19:50,1
М - 7
М40 - 1
02:39 min/km
8
5
Вишнякова Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
1:23:10,0
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:46 min/km
9
20
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
1:23:13,8
М - 8
М50 - 1
02:46 min/km
10
35
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:25:20,5
М - 9
М50 - 2
02:50 min/km
11
31
Воронин Алексей (1983)
Вологодская обл.
Нет
1:25:47,9
М - 10
М40 - 2
02:51 min/km
12
25
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:25:49,0
М - 11
М30 - 3
02:51 min/km
13
21
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:00,2
М - 12
М40 - 3
02:53 min/km
14
60
Богопольский Геннадий (1977)
Москва
1:27:49,2
М - 13
М40 - 4
02:55 min/km
15
32
Окулов Антон (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:27:49,5
М - 14
М40 - 5
02:55 min/km
16
23
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
1:27:56,6
М - 15
М40 - 6
02:55 min/km
17
10
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский Лыжный клуб,КЛЛГ
1:27:56,7
М - 16
М50 - 3
02:55 min/km
18
29
Мошта Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:28:34,0
М - 17
М20 - 4
02:56 min/km
19
36
Зимовец Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:28:38,7
М - 18
М50 - 4
02:57 min/km
20
6
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
1:28:38,9
М - 19
М50 - 5
02:57 min/km
21
24
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
1:28:42,2
М - 20
М60 - 1
02:57 min/km
22
26
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:16,8
М - 21
М50 - 6
03:00 min/km
23
18
Носырева Елена (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал Санкт-Петербурга
1:30:17,4
Ж - 2
Ж20 - 1
03:00 min/km
24
30
Климович Валентина (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
1:30:19,8
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
03:00 min/km
25
37
Певнев Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Boroda-team
1:30:52,5
М - 22
М30 - 4
03:01 min/km
26
12
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:55,6
М - 23
М50 - 7
03:01 min/km
27
15
Сергеев Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:32:08,7
М - 24
М50 - 8
03:04 min/km
28
47
Туркин Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:32:40,4
М - 25
М40 - 7
03:05 min/km
29
41
Ваняшин Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:32:40,5
М - 26
М50 - 9
03:05 min/km
30
27
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:51,5
М - 27
М40 - 8
03:05 min/km
31
49
Макаров Михаил (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:33:38,6
М - 28
М40 - 9
03:07 min/km
32
11
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:34:21,3
М - 29
М50 - 10
03:08 min/km
33
9
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:34:32,0
М - 30
М60 - 2
03:09 min/km
34
34
Толмачев Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лентурборемонт
1:34:47,4
М - 31
М30 - 5
03:09 min/km
35
44
Егоров Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:47,9
М - 32
М40 - 10
03:09 min/km
36
40
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:00,5
М - 33
М40 - 11
03:11 min/km
37
46
Виноградов Юрий (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
start
1:36:06,3
М - 34
М50 - 11
03:12 min/km
38
39
Яковлев Валентин (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:37:31,0
М - 35
М60 - 3
03:14 min/km
39
17
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
1:38:12,0
М - 36
М60 - 4
03:16 min/km
39
43
Смирнов Михаил (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛК «Старт»
1:38:12,0
М - 36
М50 - 12
03:16 min/km
41
199
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:40:14,0
М - 38
М40 - 12
03:20 min/km
42
63
Ковалко Кирилл (1970)
Москва
1:41:16,6
М - 39
М50 - 13
03:22 min/km
43
42
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская Таможня
1:41:55,7
М - 40
М50 - 14
03:23 min/km
44
33
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:42:05,8
М - 41
М30 - 6
03:24 min/km
45
51
Юдин Евгений (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:06,1
М - 42
М40 - 13
03:24 min/km
46
54
Сафонов Аркадий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:43:42,3
М - 43
М30 - 7
03:27 min/km
47
55
Косарев Константин (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:44:20,6
М - 44
М50 - 15
03:28 min/km
48
22
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:46,1
М - 45
М50 - 16
03:29 min/km
49
28
Кондратьева Юлия (1975)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
1:45:00,5
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
03:30 min/km
50
58
Шурпатова Виктория (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:00,9
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
03:30 min/km
51
57
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:31,4
М - 46
М60 - 5
03:30 min/km
52
56
Топорев Константин (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:49:02,8
М - 47
М60 - 6
03:37 min/km
53
45
Янкелович Леонид (1962)
р. Карелия
Веспорт
1:50:21,4
М - 48
М60 - 7
03:40 min/km
54
48
Карпенко Даниил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:53:29,2
М - 49
М40 - 14
03:46 min/km
55
38
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
1:54:32,2
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
03:48 min/km
56
53
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
1:57:34,7
М - 50
М50 - 17
03:55 min/km
57
64
Петров Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:23,8
М - 51
М40 - 15
03:58 min/km
58
59
Калугин Алексей (1990)
Московская обл.
ДИТ г. Москвы
1:59:36,9
М - 52
М30 - 8
03:59 min/km
59
61
Козырев Дмиирий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:59:53,0
М - 53
М60 - 8
03:59 min/km
60
52
Кузнецов Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:30,8
М - 54
М40 - 16
04:13 min/km
61
50
Зайцева Ксения (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:23:21,0
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
04:46 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024