Online entry system
18.03.2023 СБ :: п. Орехово
7-й Лыжный марафон в Орехово



Total participants 220   Total distance 7186.4 km
Average pace: 03:40 min/km   Max pace: 02:35 min/km


~18%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
69
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового
2:11:48,5
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:35 min/km
2
35
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:13:51,7
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:37 min/km
3
31
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
WinRace Team КЛЛГ
2:20:41,8
М - 3
М19 - 2
02:45 min/km
4
29
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
2:20:57,2
М - 4
М19 - 3
02:45 min/km
5
55
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:20:57,8
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:45 min/km
6
54
Лебедев Родион (1999)
Тульская обл.
MSU ski team
2:21:59,8
М - 6
М19 - 4
02:46 min/km
7
42
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:02,1
М - 7
М40 - 3
02:53 min/km
8
21
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
2:29:03,8
М - 8
М40 - 4
02:55 min/km
9
85
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:29:06,4
М - 9
М19 - 5
02:55 min/km
10
38
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-1 Зимний триатло
2:29:07,3
М - 10
М19 - 6
02:55 min/km
11
75
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double club
2:31:14,8
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:57 min/km
12
23
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
2:31:15,2
М - 12
М19 - 7
02:57 min/km
13
30
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:36,5
М - 13
М19 - 8
02:58 min/km
14
57
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
2:33:14,4
М - 14
М50 - 2
03:00 min/km
15
41
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
КВМЛО
2:36:44,2
М - 15
М50 - 3
03:04 min/km
16
78
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская В
2:37:49,8
М - 16
М19 - 9
03:05 min/km
17
80
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Мороз Марафон
2:39:07,6
М - 17
М60 - 1
03:07 min/km
18
83
Терентьев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Спорт+
2:39:38,7
М - 18
М50 - 4
03:07 min/km
19
62
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МОРОЗ-МАРАФОН, КЛЛГ,
2:40:40,8
М - 19
М40 - 5
03:09 min/km
20
49
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:41:12,3
М - 20
М19 - 10
03:09 min/km
21
44
Калинин Олег (1974)
Москва
Тропа
2:43:07,3
М - 21
М40 - 6
03:11 min/km
22
43
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:43:08,4
М - 22
М50 - 5
03:11 min/km
23
11
Лазарев Егор (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:56,2
М - 23
М19 - 11
03:14 min/km
24
20
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:57,6
М - 24
М40 - 7
03:14 min/km
25
2
Ботвиньев Егор (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
п. Сосново
2:45:02,4
М - 25
М19 - 12
03:14 min/km
26
71
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:45:07,5
М - 26
М19 - 13
03:14 min/km
27
61
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
"АСК "" Марафон"""
2:46:39,7
М - 27
М19 - 14
03:16 min/km
28
63
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
2:46:53,1
М - 28
М40 - 8
03:16 min/km
29
37
Жуков Андрей (1976)
Москва
2:47:20,3
М - 29
М40 - 9
03:16 min/km
30
66
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:25,3
М - 30
М50 - 6
03:19 min/km
31
9
Козлов Денис (1985)
р. Карелия
Karelia sport
2:50:04,4
М - 31
М19 - 15
03:20 min/km
32
70
Парыгин Дмитрий (1974)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
2:50:07,3
М - 32
М40 - 10
03:20 min/km
33
19
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
АЭР
2:50:21,8
М - 33
М60 - 2
03:20 min/km
34
81
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:58,2
М - 34
М19 - 16
03:21 min/km
35
40
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
2:51:17,2
М - 35
М40 - 11
03:21 min/km
36
17
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
2:52:10,8
М - 36
М19 - 17
03:22 min/km
37
59
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
РЖД_ОЖД_Локомотив
2:52:39,5
М - 37
М40 - 12
03:23 min/km
38
79
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:41,9
М - 38
М40 - 13
03:23 min/km
39
52
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
2:52:45,4
М - 39
М60 - 3
03:23 min/km
40
64
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
2:53:30,8
М - 40
М40 - 14
03:24 min/km
41
60
Марушкин Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:46,3
М - 41
М19 - 18
03:25 min/km
42
87
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
2:55:30,0
М - 42
М60 - 4
03:26 min/km
43
14
Нехаев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Аэрофлот
2:55:30,4
М - 43
М19 - 19
03:26 min/km
44
13
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski
2:57:32,3
М - 44
М19 - 20
03:28 min/km
45
51
Кузнецов Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб таможня КЛЛГ
2:58:17,9
М - 45
М60 - 5
03:29 min/km
46
48
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:59:11,1
М - 46
М40 - 15
03:30 min/km
47
68
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:33,4
М - 47
М40 - 16
03:32 min/km
48
89
Соколов Александр (1963)
#Н/Д
Молодой Боец
3:01:29,8
М - 48
М60 - 6
03:33 min/km
49
5
Демин Евгений (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:39,7
М - 49
М50 - 7
03:33 min/km
50
33
Давыдкин Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС-ЛИИЖТ
3:02:01,8
М - 50
М40 - 17
03:34 min/km
51
25
Антонов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Авангард+
3:03:11,0
М - 51
М40 - 18
03:35 min/km
52
76
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретнико
3:03:42,7
М - 52
М60 - 7
03:35 min/km
53
65
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
3:03:43,2
М - 53
М19 - 21
03:35 min/km
54
1
Борисов Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Z
3:04:29,3
М - 54
М40 - 19
03:36 min/km
55
72
Петров Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Профсоюз РАН (ЗИН) ,
3:04:47,7
М - 55
М19 - 22
03:37 min/km
56
32
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:32,0
М - 56
М40 - 20
03:38 min/km
57
84
Толчанов Руслан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:03,0
М - 57
М19 - 23
03:38 min/km
58
6
Демин Семен (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:05,5
М - 58
М19 - 24
03:41 min/km
59
12
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:08:30,4
М - 59
М40 - 21
03:41 min/km
60
88
Яковлев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:30,6
М - 60
М19 - 25
03:44 min/km
61
82
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:56,5
М - 61
М40 - 22
03:44 min/km
62
3
Васильев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:40,1
М - 62
М40 - 23
03:45 min/km
63
28
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:13:07,2
М - 63
М50 - 8
03:47 min/km
64
4
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
3:13:43,2
М - 64
М40 - 24
03:47 min/km
65
15
Никонов Иван (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор, НИТИ
3:14:02,8
М - 65
М50 - 9
03:48 min/km
66
86
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:10,8
М - 66
М50 - 10
03:48 min/km
67
46
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
3:14:28,0
М - 67
М40 - 25
03:48 min/km
68
18
Пархоменко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыжики
3:14:29,3
М - 68
М40 - 26
03:48 min/km
69
7
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
3:16:37,8
М - 69
М40 - 27
03:51 min/km
70
26
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:43,4
М - 70
М40 - 28
03:52 min/km
71
34
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:19:45,5
М - 71
М60 - 8
03:54 min/km
72
67
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:38,7
М - 72
М50 - 11
03:55 min/km
73
58
Макаров Артем (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:40,2
М - 73
М50 - 12
03:55 min/km
74
53
Курицын Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:16,0
М - 74
М40 - 29
03:56 min/km
75
24
Феофанов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:55,0
М - 75
М40 - 30
03:58 min/km
76
73
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:23:25,4
М - 76
М60 - 9
03:59 min/km
77
39
Захаров Владимир (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:01,3
М - 77
М60 - 10
03:59 min/km
78
77
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:15,1
М - 78
М19 - 26
04:01 min/km
79
10
Коткин Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:43,6
М - 79
М50 - 13
04:06 min/km
80
74
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:14,3
М - 80
М60 - 11
04:10 min/km
81
56
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:59,3
М - 81
М50 - 14
04:13 min/km
82
8
Кадильников Константин (1978)
р. Мордовия
Dentro Ski Team
3:55:21,4
М - 82
М40 - 31
04:37 min/km
83
16
Павлов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:25,2
М - 83
М19 - 27
04:44 min/km
DNF
45
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
47
Коробейников Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
22
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов