Online entry system
29.01.2023 ВС :: п. Орехово
Ореховская Дюжина - Мультиспорт (1.3, 5, 12.8, 26 км СВ)



Total participants 149   Total distance 2007.7 km
Average pace: 03:39 min/km   Max pace: 00:00 min/km


~61%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
128
Шестаков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор-2
1:10:53,0
М - 1
М - 1
02:43 min/km
2
97
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:10:53,9
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:43 min/km
3
118
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/Runlab/
1:11:02,7
М - 3
М - 2
02:43 min/km
4
105
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор2
1:13:38,3
М - 4
М - 3
02:49 min/km
5
164
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
1:14:56,2
М - 5
М - 4
02:53 min/km
6
125
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
1:16:11,7
М - 6
М - 5
02:55 min/km
7
120
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
1:16:22,4
М - 7
М50 - 1
02:56 min/km
8
84
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
A-TRAILS
1:16:31,1
М - 8
М50 - 2
02:56 min/km
9
167
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:16:38,6
М - 9
М40 - 2
02:56 min/km
10
113
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:17:09,7
М - 10
М50 - 3
02:57 min/km
11
95
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:35,2
М - 11
М50 - 4
02:58 min/km
12
98
Лихитченко Владимир (1994)
Московская обл.
1:17:42,4
М - 12
М - 6
02:59 min/km
13
109
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:54,7
М - 13
М - 7
03:02 min/km
14
124
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:36,5
М - 14
М - 8
03:03 min/km
15
87
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:49,1
М - 15
М40 - 3
03:13 min/km
16
89
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
1:23:54,8
М - 16
М - 9
03:13 min/km
17
81
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
1:24:08,4
М - 17
М50 - 5
03:14 min/km
18
76
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:03,0
М - 18
М40 - 4
03:20 min/km
19
82
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
1:27:31,8
М - 19
М50 - 6
03:22 min/km
20
74
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
1:27:48,1
М - 20
М40 - 5
03:22 min/km
21
104
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:10,6
М - 21
М40 - 6
03:23 min/km
22
107
Милюшкан Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
1:28:16,4
М - 22
М40 - 7
03:23 min/km
23
80
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
1:28:21,1
М - 23
М50 - 7
03:24 min/km
24
110
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:46,2
М - 24
М - 10
03:24 min/km
25
111
Назаров Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:46,8
М - 25
М50 - 8
03:24 min/km
26
123
Соковец Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nickels Team
1:28:47,6
М - 26
М - 11
03:24 min/km
27
90
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:55,4
М - 27
М40 - 8
03:29 min/km
28
122
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:04,3
М - 28
М40 - 9
03:30 min/km
29
114
Парфенова Татьяна (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:34,6
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:31 min/km
30
77
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:50,3
М - 29
М40 - 10
03:34 min/km
31
100
Малахов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжероллеры Пушкин
1:34:21,3
М - 30
М - 12
03:37 min/km
32
162
Шубин Никоолай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:22,6
М - 31
М50 - 9
03:37 min/km
33
117
Рулев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:59,1
М - 32
М - 13
03:39 min/km
34
121
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
1:35:15,0
М - 33
М40 - 11
03:39 min/km
35
119
Саенко Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
СаМ
1:35:24,8
М - 34
М40 - 12
03:40 min/km
36
83
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
1:35:40,2
М - 35
М50 - 10
03:40 min/km
37
75
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МТС
1:36:16,1
М - 36
М50 - 11
03:42 min/km
38
86
Казаков Григорий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:42,2
М - 37
М - 14
03:45 min/km
39
166
Иванов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог-АпТаун
1:37:52,2
М - 38
М40 - 13
03:45 min/km
40
112
Парамоненко Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:45,8
М - 39
М40 - 14
03:47 min/km
41
99
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:34,2
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
03:49 min/km
42
78
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:29,4
М - 40
М50 - 12
03:52 min/km
43
88
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Ski Nation
1:41:13,7
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 1
03:53 min/km
44
85
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
1:41:20,4
М - 41
М40 - 15
03:53 min/km
45
103
Матвеев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:11,1
М - 42
М - 15
03:55 min/km
46
108
Мироновская Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
LevelUp
1:44:39,0
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:01 min/km
47
126
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:56,0
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 2
04:11 min/km
48
92
Коровин Константин (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:13,0
М - 43
М50 - 13
04:11 min/km
49
96
Лебедев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:40,2
М - 44
М40 - 16
04:24 min/km
50
79
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:41,2
М - 45
М - 16
04:54 min/km
51
93
Кречун Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:41,0
М - 46
М - 17
05:10 min/km
52
115
Поляков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:00:00,0
М - 47
М - 18
00:00 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов