28.05.2023 ВС :: г. Выборг
XVIII Выборгский полумарафон



Total finishers 695   Total distance 9225.435 km
Average pace: 05:11 min/km   Max pace: 03:12 min/km


~56%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2240
Павленин Александр (1991)

A. Pavlenin Team
1:11:15,6
1:11:15,3
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:22 min/km
2
2132
Науменко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PACMAN
1:11:49,3
1:11:48,6
М - 2
М30 - 2
03:24 min/km
3
2051
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
1:12:15,5
1:12:14,7
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:25 min/km
4
2111
Майоров Артём (1985)
Курская обл.
Меркурий
1:16:25,0
1:16:24,5
М - 4
М30 - 3
03:37 min/km
5
2106
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
1:17:49,4
1:17:48,7
М - 5
М30 - 4
03:41 min/km
6
2226
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
1:17:56,7
1:17:55,8
М - 6
М30 - 5
03:41 min/km
7
2159
Редаков Даниил (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:18:55,1
1:18:54,0
М - 7
М18 - 1
03:44 min/km
8
2161
Рогачёв Андрей (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Beer team
1:19:47,7
1:19:46,5
М - 8
М18 - 2
03:46 min/km
9
2035
Виноградов Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:21:03,8
1:21:02,8
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:50 min/km
10
2096
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:21:12,8
1:21:09,6
М - 10
М40 - 3
03:50 min/km
11
2206
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
1:24:27,6
1:24:26,3
М - 11
М30 - 6
04:00 min/km
12
2018
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:37,0
1:24:35,3
М - 12
М30 - 7
04:00 min/km
13
2145
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:24:43,5
1:24:41,0
М - 13
М30 - 8
04:00 min/km
14
2040
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:24:46,6
1:24:45,0
М - 14
М50 - 1
04:00 min/km
15
2057
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Фертоинг
1:25:03,8
1:25:02,6
М - 15
М40 - 4
04:02 min/km
16
2223
Шульев Борис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN-35
1:25:20,0
1:25:16,9
М - 16
М30 - 9
04:02 min/km
17
2073
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:25:37,8
1:25:36,2
М - 17
М50 - 2
04:03 min/km
18
2062
Жидков Роман (1990)
Тверская обл.
1:25:45,4
1:25:43,5
М - 18
М30 - 10
04:03 min/km
19
2100
Лимарев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:25:51,2
1:25:50,2
М - 19
М30 - 11
04:03 min/km
20
2187
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
For The Boys
1:26:05,6
1:26:03,2
М - 20
М30 - 12
04:04 min/km
21
2134
Никитин Егор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
К750
1:26:26,6
1:26:23,3
М - 21
М30 - 13
04:05 min/km
22
2125
Морозов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
1:27:32,2
1:27:29,6
М - 22
М30 - 14
04:08 min/km
23
2002
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AFOUTDOOR
1:27:40,2
1:27:38,9
М - 23
М30 - 15
04:09 min/km
24
2203
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
1:27:52,7
1:27:49,9
М - 24
М30 - 16
04:10 min/km
25
2092
Лебедев Иван (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:28:24,3
1:28:21,5
М - 25
М18 - 3
04:11 min/km
26
2015
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
1:28:30,4
1:28:26,1
М - 26
М30 - 17
04:11 min/km
27
2218
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:28:56,7
1:28:54,8
М - 27
М30 - 18
04:13 min/km
28
2205
Федотов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:29:07,9
1:29:06,0
М - 28
М40 - 5
04:13 min/km
29
2067
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:29:15,1
1:29:14,1
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:13 min/km
30
2094
Левин Михаил (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:29:19,0
1:29:11,2
М - 29
М30 - 19
04:13 min/km
31
2068
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб "Газпром Нефти"
1:29:20,3
1:29:16,8
М - 30
М30 - 20
04:13 min/km
32
2019
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KOMMUNAR TEAM
1:29:20,9
1:29:18,7
М - 31
М40 - 6
04:13 min/km
33
2054
Дроздов Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
Королёв
1:29:42,4
1:29:38,5
М - 32
М40 - 7
04:15 min/km
34
2049
Данилов Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:24,4
1:30:20,8
М - 33
М30 - 21
04:17 min/km
35
2034
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:40,4
1:30:32,6
М - 34
М30 - 22
04:17 min/km
36
2164
Русан Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:30:42,7
1:30:37,4
М - 35
М30 - 23
04:17 min/km
37
2014
Асеев Григорий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Yorc
1:30:49,1
1:30:46,4
М - 36
М30 - 25
04:18 min/km
38
2209
Фомичев Илья (1984)
Тульская обл.
-
1:30:51,8
1:30:46,3
М - 37
М30 - 24
04:18 min/km
39
2151
Побийпеч Илья (2003)
Мурманская обл.
MMSK Ski Team
1:31:12,6
1:31:11,9
М - 38
М18 - 4
04:19 min/km
40
2210
Хазигалиев Данил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:18,1
1:31:14,7
М - 39
М18 - 5
04:19 min/km
41
2136
Никулин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:25,1
1:31:23,0
М - 40
М30 - 26
04:19 min/km
42
2140
Орехов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Технониколь
1:31:32,7
1:31:29,1
М - 41
М30 - 27
04:20 min/km
43
2216
Чумаков Валерий (1964)
Москва
Энергия
1:31:45,5
1:31:44,5
М - 42
М50 - 4
04:21 min/km
44
2128
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:31:48,8
1:31:43,9
М - 43
М50 - 3
04:21 min/km
45
2116
Маркарян Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:53,4
1:31:47,9
М - 44
М30 - 28
04:21 min/km
46
2046
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ П.Ф ЛЕСГАФТА
1:32:23,0
1:32:22,0
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:22 min/km
47
2097
Лейзерович Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:55,7
1:32:47,2
М - 45
М18 - 6
04:23 min/km
48
2192
Тимофеев Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:37,2
1:33:28,5
М - 46
М30 - 29
04:25 min/km
49
2085
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:33:43,1
1:33:39,9
М - 47
М40 - 8
04:26 min/km
50
2147
Печуева Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:49,2
1:33:47,7
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
04:26 min/km
51
2168
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sphere of PB
1:33:50,6
1:33:45,1
М - 48
М30 - 30
04:26 min/km
52
2127
Надежкин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:34:09,8
1:34:03,5
М - 49
М30 - 32
04:27 min/km
53
2137
Новикова Алена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:34:18,3
1:34:11,4
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
04:28 min/km
54
2060
Zhadkov Daniil (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
MAFF
1:34:21,6
1:34:14,1
М - 50
М18 - 7
04:28 min/km
55
2207
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:34:31,6
1:34:27,3
М - 51
М50 - 5
04:28 min/km
56
2148
Пискайкин Игорь (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:35:04,2
1:35:00,7
М - 52
М18 - 8
04:30 min/km
57
2063
Журавлев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:08,4
1:33:55,4
М - 53
М30 - 31
04:27 min/km
58
2006
Амельченко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:37,6
1:35:34,3
М - 54
М30 - 33
04:31 min/km
59
2152
Почегайло Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
.
1:36:09,8
1:36:06,5
М - 55
М40 - 10
04:33 min/km
60
2165
Сартаков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Sartakovrun
1:36:18,0
1:36:10,2
М - 56
М40 - 11
04:33 min/km
61
2020
Белокуров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:18,4
1:36:12,6
М - 57
М30 - 34
04:33 min/km
62
2074
Казаков Владислав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
PACMAN
1:36:20,4
1:36:06,4
М - 58
М40 - 9
04:33 min/km
63
2112
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
@urabegu
1:36:22,6
1:36:19,2
М - 59
М50 - 6
04:33 min/km
64
2231
Захария Владимир (1982)
Токсово
1:36:32,4
1:36:29,5
М - 60
М40 - 12
04:34 min/km
65
2021
Белоусова Дарья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
NovgorodRun
1:36:39,7
1:36:36,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 2
04:34 min/km
66
2130
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Италмас
1:36:41,2
1:36:38,7
М - 61
М30 - 35
04:34 min/km
67
2212
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:36:50,2
1:36:41,1
М - 62
М50 - 7
04:34 min/km
68
2138
O Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VN_Team
1:36:51,1
1:36:48,9
М - 63
М40 - 13
04:35 min/km
69
2089
Куликов Виктор (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:54,7
1:36:49,4
М - 64
М18 - 9
04:35 min/km
70
2181
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:37:07,5
1:37:04,4
М - 65
М40 - 14
04:36 min/km
71
2027
Борисов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
42run
1:37:44,6
1:37:31,3
М - 66
М40 - 15
04:37 min/km
72
2007
Андреев Анатолий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
1:37:56,0
1:37:48,1
М - 67
М40 - 16
04:37 min/km
73
2188
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:05,2
1:38:03,1
М - 68
М30 - 37
04:38 min/km
74
2141
Орлюк Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ «Царское село»
1:38:06,7
1:38:00,9
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:38 min/km
75
2086
Кузнецов Игорь (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ICE SHARKS
1:38:11,1
1:38:00,9
М - 69
М30 - 36
04:38 min/km
76
2172
Smirnov Pavel (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VokuevaTeam
1:38:16,9
1:38:11,2
М - 70
М40 - 18
04:39 min/km
77
2042
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:38:17,0
1:38:10,8
М - 71
М40 - 17
04:39 min/km
78
2126
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:24,9
1:38:21,0
М - 72
М50 - 8
04:39 min/km
79
2095
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
VL TEAM
1:38:26,9
1:38:22,1
М - 73
М50 - 9
04:40 min/km
80
2178
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
1:38:27,2
1:38:22,4
М - 74
М40 - 19
04:40 min/km
81
2197
Тронин Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:38:43,4
1:38:37,7
М - 75
М40 - 20
04:40 min/km
82
2055
Дружинин Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:38:48,7
1:38:44,5
М - 76
М40 - 21
04:40 min/km
83
2036
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
1:38:56,8
1:38:50,8
М - 77
М30 - 38
04:40 min/km
84
2184
Суворов Владимир (1994)
Архангельская обл.
1:39:31,7
1:39:28,1
М - 78
М18 - 10
04:43 min/km
85
2029
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:58,4
1:39:54,3
М - 79
М50 - 10
04:44 min/km
86
2025
Бойко Виктор (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:02,8
1:39:58,5
М - 80
М50 - 11
04:44 min/km
87
2072
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:03,6
1:39:59,0
М - 81
М30 - 39
04:44 min/km
88
2224
Шульева Варвара (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN-35
1:40:25,0
1:40:21,7
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 3
04:45 min/km
89
2053
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
1:40:38,2
1:40:31,2
М - 82
М40 - 23
04:45 min/km
90
2201
Усманов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SputnikRun
1:40:38,4
1:39:58,4
М - 83
М40 - 22
04:44 min/km
91
2171
Слепнев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:42,5
1:40:36,3
М - 84
М40 - 24
04:45 min/km
92
2133
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:57,7
1:40:50,8
М - 85
М40 - 25
04:46 min/km
93
2122
Миркус Анастасия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мы в кедах
1:41:01,4
1:40:54,1
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 4
04:47 min/km
94
2213
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская Таможня
1:41:11,2
1:41:04,9
М - 86
М50 - 12
04:47 min/km
95
2093
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
1:41:42,5
1:41:34,3
М - 87
М40 - 26
04:49 min/km
96
2214
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
1:42:01,4
1:41:56,9
М - 88
М60 - 1
04:49 min/km
97
2066
Зарытовский Игорь (1984)
Краснодарский край
1:42:16,7
1:42:04,2
М - 89
М30 - 40
04:50 min/km
98
2076
Катунин Геннадий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
IronAngel
1:42:16,8
1:42:05,0
М - 90
М30 - 41
04:50 min/km
99
2179
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:42:34,9
1:42:28,8
М - 91
М40 - 27
04:51 min/km
100
2166
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:42:41,5
1:42:37,0
Ж - 9
Ж60 - 1
04:51 min/km
101
2088
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
1:43:06,0
1:42:56,7
М - 92
М30 - 42
04:52 min/km
102
2024
Блавацкий Михаил (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:28,0
1:43:23,7
М - 93
М40 - 28
04:54 min/km
103
2198
Тякин Руслан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:43:35,2
1:43:32,5
М - 94
М30 - 43
04:54 min/km
104
2075
Kartavy Sergey (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:42,4
1:43:38,1
М - 95
М40 - 29
04:54 min/km
105
2189
Тенгелиди Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:54,5
1:43:42,0
М - 96
М30 - 45
04:54 min/km
106
2079
Ковалев Илья (1992)
Тюменская обл.
1:43:54,6
1:43:41,4
М - 97
М30 - 44
04:54 min/km
107
2120
Миккоев Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:02,1
1:43:56,6
М - 98
М30 - 46
04:55 min/km
108
2144
Пацуков Алексей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:39,9
1:44:37,2
М - 99
М30 - 47
04:57 min/km
109
2050
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:48,9
1:44:45,6
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 5
04:57 min/km
110
2143
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Музей А.С. Пушкина
1:45:11,5
1:45:09,6
М - 100
М60 - 2
04:59 min/km
111
2155
Путролайнен Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Mikkeller running club SPb
1:45:22,5
1:45:11,6
М - 101
М40 - 30
04:59 min/km
112
2199
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
1:45:30,0
1:45:21,8
М - 102
М30 - 48
04:59 min/km
113
2080
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:45:37,1
1:45:30,8
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 6
05:00 min/km
114
2200
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:46:19,1
1:46:14,9
М - 103
М50 - 13
05:02 min/km
115
2008
Андреев Анатолий (1978)
Москва
Ангарка
1:46:24,3
1:46:12,1
М - 104
М40 - 31
05:02 min/km
116
2101
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
НОВАТЭК
1:47:13,3
1:47:04,1
М - 105
М40 - 32
05:04 min/km
117
2123
Михайлов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
клб Динамо
1:48:09,2
1:48:00,2
М - 106
М40 - 33
05:06 min/km
118
2081
Козлов Константин (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SPORTCOMOD
1:48:15,8
1:48:06,7
М - 107
М40 - 34
05:07 min/km
119
2038
Вышлов Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:17,5
1:48:11,8
М - 108
М50 - 14
05:07 min/km
120
2058
Ефимов Глеб (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:48:23,0
1:48:12,0
М - 109
М30 - 49
05:07 min/km
121
2070
Иванов Юрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
1:48:27,7
1:48:22,3
М - 110
М40 - 35
05:08 min/km
122
2104
Лукин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Эльбрус
1:48:28,3
1:48:23,2
М - 111
М50 - 15
05:08 min/km
123
2118
Масютенко Сергей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
нет
1:48:29,0
1:48:22,7
М - 112
М40 - 36
05:08 min/km
124
2056
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:35,4
1:48:28,5
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 7
05:08 min/km
125
2230
Степанов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:39,2
1:48:36,9
М - 113
М50 - 16
05:08 min/km
126
2059
Ефремов Вячеслав (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
RunTV (Run team Vinogradov)
1:48:43,5
1:48:34,7
М - 114
М40 - 37
05:08 min/km
127
2191
Тимофеев Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:48:50,4
1:48:45,0
М - 115
М30 - 50
05:09 min/km
128
2217
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:48:50,9
1:48:46,1
М - 116
М40 - 38
05:09 min/km
129
2032
Варлашкин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:23,4
1:49:14,3
М - 117
М40 - 39
05:10 min/km
130
2108
Магунов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Топографическая агнозия
1:49:26,7
1:49:17,9
М - 118
М30 - 51
05:10 min/km
131
2041
Гедзберг Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:01,1
1:49:53,1
М - 119
М40 - 40
05:12 min/km
132
2016
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:12,1
1:49:25,3
М - 120
М50 - 17
05:11 min/km
133
2033
Васильеа Антон (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:15,1
1:50:10,7
М - 121
М50 - 18
05:13 min/km
134
2156
Радостев Михаил (1991)
Кемеровская обл.
1:50:47,6
1:50:38,3
М - 122
М30 - 52
05:14 min/km
135
2219
Шестаков Георгий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:51:41,7
1:51:31,4
М - 123
М40 - 41
05:17 min/km
136
2158
Радченко Ольга (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Муринский парк
1:52:04,6
1:51:55,2
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
05:18 min/km
137
2211
Хачатрян Ани (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:40,2
1:52:23,9
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 8
05:19 min/km
138
2069
Иванов Максим (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:50,6
1:52:45,7
М - 124
М18 - 11
05:20 min/km
139
2003
Аглиуллин Руслан (1982)
р. Башкортостан
1:53:05,3
1:52:53,2
М - 125
М40 - 42
05:21 min/km
140
2004
Аглиуллина Виктория (1983)
р. Башкортостан
1:53:05,3
1:52:52,0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 4
05:20 min/km
141
2115
Малов Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:19,2
1:53:04,9
М - 126
М30 - 53
05:21 min/km
142
2177
Софронов Артур (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:53:29,8
1:53:23,0
М - 127
М50 - 19
05:22 min/km
143
2023
Бешанова Виктория (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:53:39,0
1:53:31,9
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 9
05:22 min/km
144
2131
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
1:53:53,5
1:53:49,7
М - 128
М50 - 21
05:23 min/km
145
2065
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
самсон
1:54:10,1
1:54:03,5
М - 129
М60 - 3
05:24 min/km
146
2194
Тихонов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:54:13,1
1:53:48,4
М - 130
М40 - 43
05:23 min/km
147
2170
Скурихин Святослав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:51,3
1:54:33,9
М - 131
М40 - 44
05:25 min/km
148
2005
Алексеев Дмитрий (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:11,6
1:53:27,1
М - 132
М50 - 20
05:22 min/km
149
2045
Грунев Алексей (1979)
Тульская обл.
нет
1:55:29,9
1:55:04,7
М - 133
М40 - 45
05:26 min/km
150
2013
Артёмова Александра (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:55:35,5
1:55:27,7
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 10
05:27 min/km
151
2048
Дадашев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Дадашев и Партнеры
1:55:43,8
1:55:35,6
М - 134
М30 - 54
05:28 min/km
152
2220
Шилин Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг!
1:56:14,9
1:56:08,3
М - 135
М40 - 46
05:30 min/km
153
2169
Сидорова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:20,1
1:56:13,1
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 11
05:30 min/km
154
2124
Михайлов Игорь (1983)
р. Карелия
1:56:28,9
1:56:21,1
М - 136
М40 - 48
05:31 min/km
155
2009
Андреев Дмитрий (1976)
Москва
ilss
1:56:34,9
1:56:17,0
М - 137
М40 - 47
05:31 min/km
156
2227
Янчук Илья (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:56:37,8
1:56:27,2
М - 138
М18 - 12
05:31 min/km
157
2017
Барановская Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:56:39,3
1:56:25,8
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 12
05:31 min/km
158
2221
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:56:49,0
1:56:43,8
М - 139
М70 - 1
05:32 min/km
159
2103
Лудищева Ольга (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval club
1:56:53,8
1:56:40,3
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 13
05:32 min/km
160
2091
Кутько Денис (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
НОВАТЭК
1:57:04,4
1:56:54,1
М - 140
М30 - 55
05:32 min/km
161
2154
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб бокса Колтуши 2020
1:57:38,8
1:57:25,2
М - 141
М40 - 49
05:34 min/km
162
2071
Игнатьев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
1:57:38,9
1:57:26,4
М - 142
М30 - 56
05:34 min/km
163
2047
Давидовский Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:48,8
1:57:40,9
М - 143
М30 - 58
05:34 min/km
164
2052
Дербенев Алексей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:57:52,6
1:57:39,3
М - 144
М30 - 57
05:34 min/km
165
2064
Журавлёв Роман (1990)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
1:57:52,9
1:57:45,3
М - 145
М30 - 59
05:34 min/km
166
2026
Bondar Stanislav (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:07,4
1:57:49,7
М - 146
М40 - 50
05:35 min/km
167
2078
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:58:19,9
1:58:07,0
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 5
05:35 min/km
168
2043
Горбачев Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:58:20,1
1:58:06,9
М - 147
М40 - 51
05:35 min/km
169
2037
Воробьев Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:24,4
1:58:08,4
М - 148
М40 - 52
05:35 min/km
170
2176
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:39,0
1:58:36,3
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 3
05:37 min/km
171
2215
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:59:01,1
1:58:48,1
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 4
05:37 min/km
172
2153
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:59:07,9
1:58:59,4
М - 149
М60 - 4
05:38 min/km
173
2098
Libert Maria (1973)
Berlin
1:59:44,0
1:59:37,9
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 1
05:40 min/km
174
2162
Романова Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Kanrun
2:01:14,0
2:00:59,6
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 14
05:43 min/km
175
2117
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
2:03:01,8
2:02:52,3
Ж - 26
Ж50 - 2
05:49 min/km
176
2208
Филюрин Валерий (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛИЧНО
2:03:07,1
2:03:01,1
М - 150
М60 - 5
05:49 min/km
177
2229
Наймушина Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Котовасия
2:03:31,6
2:03:19,6
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 15
05:50 min/km
178
2196
Толстых Алексей (1983)
Москва
Тойота
2:04:18,3
2:04:04,3
М - 151
М40 - 53
05:53 min/km
179
2061
Жердецкая Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:25,5
2:04:14,1
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 16
05:53 min/km
180
2090
Курозина Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:32,2
2:04:17,4
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 6
05:53 min/km
181
2102
Лобашова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SAINT.P LIONS
2:04:36,2
2:04:20,2
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 17
05:53 min/km
182
2139
Овчарова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
MRC spb
2:04:38,1
2:04:20,8
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 18
05:53 min/km
183
2087
Кузьменко Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:04:38,5
2:04:25,7
Ж - 32
Ж40 - 7
05:53 min/km
184
2175
Соляр Юлия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:51,7
2:04:41,5
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 5
05:54 min/km
185
2083
Комаров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:23,9
2:05:13,4
М - 152
М40 - 54
05:55 min/km
186
2195
Толпугова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:43,8
2:05:32,7
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 8
05:57 min/km
187
2228
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Котовасия
2:06:05,5
2:05:53,8
М - 153
М40 - 55
05:58 min/km
188
2183
Субботина Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:09,3
2:05:58,8
Ж - 35
Ж30 - 19
05:58 min/km
189
2077
Кишинская Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory Team
2:07:49,4
2:07:42,9
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 9
06:03 min/km
190
2109
Магунова Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Топографическая агнозия
2:07:52,8
2:07:43,6
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 20
06:03 min/km
191
2119
Медведев Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Таможня
2:08:07,2
2:07:59,4
М - 154
М30 - 60
06:03 min/km
192
2039
Гардер Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:37,6
2:09:15,5
М - 155
М40 - 56
06:07 min/km
193
2129
Назарова Ольга (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:37,8
2:09:27,8
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 10
06:07 min/km
194
2121
Минтий Любовь (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:47,0
2:09:36,5
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 21
06:09 min/km
195
2001
Couch Hollyday (1988)
Texas
2:10:47,0
2:10:31,5
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 22
06:11 min/km
196
2239
Володин Артем (1984)

2:11:25,5
2:11:23,1
М - 156
М30 - 61
06:13 min/km
197
2173
Соболева Полина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:50,8
2:11:49,2
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 23
06:14 min/km
198
2222
Шляхтина Надежда (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:06,8
2:11:54,2
Ж - 42
Ж60 - 2
06:14 min/km
199
2011
Антонова Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
sam super team
2:12:24,0
2:12:17,7
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 11
06:15 min/km
200
2150
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:14:39,2
2:14:24,2
Ж - 44
Ж40 - 12
06:21 min/km
201
2022
Березкина Лана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:16:29,6
2:16:00,6
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 24
06:26 min/km
202
2135
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:16:33,2
2:16:03,3
М - 157
М30 - 62
06:27 min/km
203
2163
Рузанов Вадим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
TSQ Running
2:16:33,2
2:16:24,8
М - 158
М40 - 57
06:27 min/km
204
2084
Кудимов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TSQ Running
2:16:33,4
2:16:25,3
М - 159
М30 - 63
06:27 min/km
205
2182
Стриженко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#СвойЗабег
2:50:08,1
2:50:05,4
М - 160
М30 - 64
08:03 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024