LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
19.02.2023 ВС
:: Кондопожский район, Кемпинг «Сандал»
Onego Ice Ultra
Официальные протоколы
Total finishers
138
Total distance
1990 km
Average pace:
08:29 min/km
Max pace:
04:33 min/km
~31%
Contest
50 км
25 км
20 км
10 км
5 км
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
20Ж30
20Ж40
20М18
20М30
20М40
20М50
10Ж18
10Ж30
10Ж40
10Ж50
10М18
10М30
10М40
10М50
5Ж17
5Ж18
5Ж30
5Ж40
5Ж50
5М18
5М30
5М40
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
502
Гаврюшин Дмитрий
(1990)
Мурманская обл.
Murmansk Ultra
5:57:49,3
5:57:46,7
М - 1
07:09 min/km
25 km
->
02:51:53
06:52 min/km
(02:51:53
06:52 min/km
)
50 km
->
05:57:46
07:09 min/km
(03:05:53
07:26 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
2
506
Ковалев Александр
(1989)
Псковская обл.
Парсек
7:54:27,3
7:54:27,2
М - 2
09:28 min/km
25 km
->
03:16:23
07:51 min/km
(03:16:23
07:51 min/km
)
50 km
->
07:54:27
09:29 min/km
(04:38:03
11:07 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
3
519
Шатов Максим
(1978)
р. Карелия
7:55:33,5
7:55:30,1
М - 3
09:31 min/km
25 km
->
03:35:57
08:38 min/km
(03:35:57
08:38 min/km
)
50 km
->
07:55:30
09:30 min/km
(04:19:32
10:22 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
4
515
Титов Юрий
(1984)
р. Карелия
Karelia Ski Team
7:55:36,7
7:55:33,5
М - 4
09:31 min/km
25 km
->
03:35:59
08:38 min/km
(03:35:59
08:38 min/km
)
50 km
->
07:55:33
09:30 min/km
(04:19:33
10:22 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
5
516
Трубина Екатерина
(1982)
р. Карелия
7:55:39,4
7:55:33,7
Ж - 1
09:31 min/km
25 km
->
03:35:55
08:38 min/km
(03:35:55
08:38 min/km
)
50 km
->
07:55:33
09:30 min/km
(04:19:37
10:23 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
6
518
Чивилев Максим
(1976)
Московская обл.
СЕНЕЖ
8:51:33,6
8:51:33,5
М - 5
10:36 min/km
25 km
->
03:52:23
09:17 min/km
(03:52:23
09:17 min/km
)
50 km
->
08:51:33
10:37 min/km
(04:59:09
11:57 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
7
511
Плисова Светлана
(1986)
Мурманская обл.
Murmansk Ultra
9:34:29,0
9:34:26,0
Ж - 2
11:29 min/km
25 km
->
04:16:20
10:15 min/km
(04:16:20
10:15 min/km
)
50 km
->
09:34:26
11:29 min/km
(05:18:06
12:43 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
Other competitions of this organiser:
past
future