23.04.2023 ВС :: г. Псков
Псковский Марафон Мехуборка 2023



Total finishers 762   Total distance 10732.567 km
Average pace: 05:24 min/km   Max pace: 02:52 min/km


~65%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4068
Патраков Алексей (1994)
Пермский край
Runnersperm
2:27:45,3
2:27:45,2
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:30 min/km
2
4050
Логинов Виталий (1989)
Ивановская обл.
Авега
2:29:15,7
2:29:15,6
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:32 min/km
3
4035
Зыков Леонид (1990)
р. Саха (Якутия)
Цсп Якутск
2:34:06,5
2:34:06,2
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:39 min/km
4
4096
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
2:43:45,2
2:43:44,3
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:53 min/km
5
4026
Жохов Никита (1983)
Калининградская обл.
2:44:20,6
2:44:18,5
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:53 min/km
6
4095
Юшина Антонина (1993)
Челябинская обл.
OgorodnikovTeam
2:51:34,5
2:51:33,7
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:03 min/km
7
4021
Гуров Максим (1981)
Омская обл.
Омск
2:57:20,5
2:57:20,0
М - 6
М40 - 2
04:11 min/km
8
4001
Аргеев Сергей (1986)
Московская обл.
2:59:01,7
2:59:00,4
М - 7
М18 - 5
04:14 min/km
9
4062
Никитин Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
3:00:55,7
3:00:54,5
М - 8
М40 - 3
04:17 min/km
10
4042
Ковалёва Анна (1983)
Гомельская область
3:01:20,6
3:01:19,7
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:17 min/km
11
4004
Ахмедова Оксана (1988)
Москва
3:03:48,9
3:03:48,2
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:21 min/km
12
4046
Краснопольская Ольга (1983)
Минск
3:07:48,5
3:07:47,1
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:27 min/km
13
4030
Дибров Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:13,6
3:10:12,9
М - 9
М50 - 1
04:30 min/km
14
4069
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировск
3:11:29,1
3:11:28,8
М - 10
М50 - 2
04:32 min/km
15
4073
Поправко Сергей (1984)
Калининградская обл.
Amberman
3:11:57,1
3:11:55,6
М - 11
М18 - 6
04:33 min/km
16
4032
Зенькова Людмила (1988)
Гродненская область
Аматар
3:12:21,5
3:12:18,7
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
04:33 min/km
17
4078
Сапронов Денис (1977)
Москва
TrailRunningSchool
3:14:22,0
3:14:20,5
М - 12
М40 - 4
04:36 min/km
18
4061
Нещерет Наталья (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:15:52,4
3:15:50,6
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
04:38 min/km
19
4098
Шумихин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval Club
3:22:58,8
3:22:58,0
М - 13
М40 - 5
04:49 min/km
20
4082
Степанов Алексей (1984)
Нижегородская обл.
лично
3:26:18,0
3:26:17,6
М - 14
М18 - 7
04:53 min/km
21
4055
Матвеева Анна (1975)
Московская обл.
Авега
3:26:25,4
3:26:23,3
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
04:53 min/km
22
4047
Крыленко Дмитрий (1975)
Минск
Аматар, Минск
3:26:34,9
3:26:32,1
М - 15
М40 - 6
04:54 min/km
23
4023
Долгов Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MRCSPB
3:27:50,3
3:27:41,3
М - 16
М18 - 8
04:54 min/km
24
4083
Степанов Андрей (2005)
Новгородская обл.
КТ МТУСИ
3:28:56,0
3:28:56,0
М - 17
М18 - 9
04:56 min/km
25
4087
Фоменко Евгений (1987)
Камчатский край
3:29:01,4
3:28:59,2
М - 18
М18 - 10
04:56 min/km
26
4038
Канев Руслан (1984)
р. Коми
3:29:17,6
3:29:15,3
М - 19
М18 - 11
04:57 min/km
27
4014
Вираховский Андрей (1984)
Рязанская обл.
3:30:33,5
3:30:24,6
М - 20
М18 - 12
04:59 min/km
28
4081
Смирнов Руслан (1964)
Москва
СК Ромашково
3:30:49,8
3:30:47,1
М - 21
М50 - 3
04:59 min/km
29
4056
Межуев Илья (1986)
Псковская обл.
#Негативныелюди
3:33:13,1
3:33:11,7
М - 22
М18 - 13
05:03 min/km
30
4051
Малашенков Денис (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Shtopor runners
3:36:26,7
3:36:20,1
М - 23
М40 - 7
05:07 min/km
31
4019
Гребенников Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:30,7
3:38:28,5
М - 24
М18 - 14
05:10 min/km
32
4086
Тумащик Александр (1972)
Гродненская область
Аматар
3:40:26,2
3:40:22,4
М - 25
М50 - 4
05:13 min/km
33
4003
Артемьева Рита (1970)
Минск
Аматар
3:44:00,7
3:43:57,5
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
05:18 min/km
34
4064
Павкин Александр (1989)
Московская обл.
3:44:31,4
3:44:26,4
М - 26
М18 - 15
05:19 min/km
35
4045
Копнов Андрей (1985)
Псковская обл.
PROSPORT
3:45:14,5
3:45:10,5
М - 27
М18 - 16
05:20 min/km
36
4093
Шуплецов Виктор (1992)
Москва
БольшеЧемМожешь
3:46:10,0
3:46:03,2
М - 28
М18 - 17
05:21 min/km
37
4072
Поликарпов Ярослав (1987)
Москва
РЖД
3:46:31,4
3:46:23,7
М - 29
М18 - 18
05:21 min/km
38
4076
Рябокожушный Виталий (1990)
Московская обл.
3:46:38,4
3:46:31,4
М - 30
М18 - 19
05:22 min/km
39
4041
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:47:09,4
3:47:02,7
М - 31
М40 - 8
05:22 min/km
40
4007
Барцевич Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:37,2
3:49:29,0
М - 32
М50 - 5
05:26 min/km
41
4031
Зверев Вячеслав (1960)
Московская обл.
3:49:37,3
3:49:31,6
М - 33
М60 - 1
05:26 min/km
42
4024
Дякив Всеволод (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:29,2
3:50:26,7
М - 34
М18 - 20
05:27 min/km
43
4044
Кондрашов Денис (1993)
Орловская обл.
Нет
3:50:33,8
3:50:27,8
М - 35
М18 - 21
05:27 min/km
44
4033
Зуев Кирилл (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ПУСК
3:52:02,6
3:51:57,2
М - 36
М40 - 9
05:30 min/km
45
4039
Карпов Александр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
3:53:28,2
3:53:21,0
М - 37
М18 - 22
05:32 min/km
46
4049
Кулев Владимир (1984)
Москва
3:54:20,6
3:54:12,9
М - 38
М18 - 23
05:33 min/km
47
4070
Петров Петр (1962)
Москва
SBR88
4:00:13,0
4:00:11,9
М - 39
М60 - 2
05:41 min/km
48
4036
Ивакин Родион (1997)
Москва
Слово Жизни
4:00:29,8
4:00:22,4
М - 40
М18 - 24
05:41 min/km
49
4034
Зурначян Севак (1985)
Москва
RZD
4:01:43,9
4:01:36,2
М - 41
М18 - 25
05:43 min/km
50
4057
Минин Иван (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
4:04:10,3
4:04:07,7
М - 42
М18 - 26
05:47 min/km
51
4067
Патраков Алексей (1974)
Псковская обл.
"Беговой клуб PRO SPORT "
4:04:28,5
4:04:25,1
М - 43
М40 - 10
05:47 min/km
52
4075
Рудомёткин Максим (1988)
Москва
4:08:39,7
4:08:37,0
М - 44
М18 - 27
05:53 min/km
53
4040
Карташов Василий (1986)
Ульяновская обл.
КТ МТУСИ
4:08:54,5
4:08:49,2
М - 45
М18 - 28
05:53 min/km
54
4079
Семилетов Кирилл (1982)
Москва
4:09:17,2
4:09:13,2
М - 46
М40 - 11
05:54 min/km
55
4009
Беляев Алексей (1984)
Москва
4:10:13,1
4:10:10,3
М - 47
М18 - 29
05:55 min/km
56
4006
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
4:11:39,6
4:11:30,0
М - 48
М50 - 6
05:57 min/km
57
4066
Пархоменко Алексей (1980)
Минск
Аматар
4:11:47,6
4:11:43,5
М - 49
М40 - 12
05:58 min/km
58
4052
Малышев Антон (1991)
Московская обл.
4:12:24,7
4:12:21,2
М - 50
М18 - 30
05:58 min/km
59
4058
Мирзоев Хаём (1992)
Московская обл.
JesusRun
4:12:31,2
4:12:29,2
М - 51
М18 - 31
05:58 min/km
60
4071
Пличенко Владислав (1993)
Псковская обл.
Skala_Groza
4:12:36,7
4:12:32,1
М - 52
М18 - 32
05:59 min/km
61
4094
Юровский Дмитрий (1993)
Москва
РЖД
4:14:30,0
4:14:22,0
М - 53
М18 - 33
06:02 min/km
62
4002
Артемьев Александр (1970)
Минск
Аматар
4:14:41,9
4:14:38,1
М - 54
М50 - 7
06:02 min/km
63
4008
Барыкина Любовь (1968)
Свердловская обл.
Школа марафонского бега Урал-1
4:15:06,0
4:14:59,7
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 2
06:02 min/km
64
4005
Аюнц Яна (1994)
Москва
4:20:46,6
4:20:46,6
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 4
06:10 min/km
65
4080
Серёжина Наталия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Самсон
4:21:50,4
4:21:43,6
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 5
06:11 min/km
66
4097
Захарченко Василий (1988)
Краснодарский край
4:22:31,7
4:22:28,3
М - 55
М18 - 34
06:13 min/km
67
4059
Моисеенко Александр (1984)
Москва
4:25:07,7
4:24:59,3
М - 56
М18 - 35
06:17 min/km
68
4011
Богословцев Григорий (1984)
Москва
4:26:25,5
4:26:18,3
М - 57
М18 - 36
06:18 min/km
69
4088
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:27:09,9
4:27:02,7
М - 58
М40 - 13
06:20 min/km
70
4053
Малышев Иван (1996)
Москва
-
4:28:54,7
4:28:53,1
М - 59
М18 - 37
06:21 min/km
71
4012
Бударин Михаил (1995)
Псковская обл.
4:31:29,5
4:31:28,5
М - 60
М18 - 38
06:26 min/km
72
4017
Голиков Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
4:33:21,8
4:33:20,3
М - 61
М18 - 39
06:29 min/km
73
4065
Паремузян Рафаэл (1984)
Москва
Школа бега Леонида Швецова
4:34:14,8
4:34:06,1
М - 62
М18 - 40
06:29 min/km
74
4027
Журавлева Анастасия (1988)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
4:35:39,6
4:35:36,1
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 6
06:32 min/km
75
4090
Черноталов Николай (1983)
Москва
ПАРСЕК
4:39:47,7
4:39:43,8
М - 63
М40 - 14
06:38 min/km
76
4029
Zakharova Yulia (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
-
4:42:28,9
4:42:21,2
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 7
06:41 min/km
77
4020
Грунев Алексей (1979)
Тульская обл.
нет
4:46:46,2
4:46:41,8
М - 64
М40 - 15
06:48 min/km
78
4092
Шевченко Илья (1989)
Ненецкий АО
4:48:53,9
4:48:51,7
М - 65
М18 - 41
06:51 min/km
79
4077
Савельев Сергей (1958)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
5:07:34,4
5:07:31,1
М - 66
М60 - 3
07:16 min/km
80
4037
Ионова Елена (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
5:23:15,7
5:23:07,6
Ж - 14
Ж60 - 1
07:38 min/km
81
4085
Тимошенко Валерия (1999)
Псковская обл.
-
6:20:25,0
6:20:15,6
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 8
09:00 min/km
DNF
4013
Бурлин Юрий (1978)
Псковская обл.
---
---
DNF
4015
Волков Олег (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ПУСК
---
---
DNF
4028
Захария Григорий (1981)
Севастополь
---
---
DNF
4063
Огородников Петр (1993)
Челябинская обл.
OgorodnikovTeam
---
---
DNF
4089
Черенков Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024