Online entry system
01.10.2022 СБ :: г. В.Новгород, ул. Космонавтов, д. 34
NovgorodSwim


Total participants 111   Total distance 7.45 km
Average pace: 00:00 min/km   Max pace: 00:00 min/km


~0%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
66
Пашигрев Дмитрий (1998)
Новгородская обл.
00:26,14
М - 1
ВС100М20 - 1
04:19 min/km
2
67
Павлова Елена (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ShilinSwimTeam
00:42,31
Ж - 1
ВС100Ж50 - 1
07:00 min/km
3
68
Калачев Максим (2007)
Новгородская обл.
00:59,96
М - 2
ВС100М19 - 1
09:58 min/km
4
69
Кузьмин Евгений (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Спорт Индустрия
01:07,13
М - 3
ВС100М35 - 1
11:11 min/km
5
70
Самков Михаил (2008)
Новгородская обл.
01:10,91
М - 4
ВС100М19 - 2
11:49 min/km
6
71
Малаховский Юрий (1974)
Новгородская обл.
01:14,37
М - 5
ВС100М40 - 1
12:20 min/km
7
72
Фуфин Георгий (2006)
Новгородская обл.
01:14,86
М - 6
ВС100М19 - 3
12:31 min/km
8
73
Смоленков Дмитрий (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:15,98
М - 7
ВС100М35 - 2
12:37 min/km
9
74
Солодуха Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
01:16,28
Ж - 2
ВС100Ж30 - 1
12:37 min/km
10
75
Михайлова Мария (1990)
Новгородская обл.
01:17,02
Ж - 3
ВС100Ж30 - 2
12:49 min/km
11
76
Маслов Михаил (1984)
Новгородская обл.
01:17,12
М - 8
ВС100М35 - 3
12:49 min/km
12
77
Закиров Рустем (1975)
Новгородская обл.
Спорт Индустрия
01:17,46
М - 9
ВС100М40 - 2
12:49 min/km
13
78
Постникова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ShilinSwimTeam
01:17,94
Ж - 4
ВС100Ж35 - 1
13:01 min/km
14
79
Бычковская Валерия (2007)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorod Tri
01:18,28
Ж - 5
ВС100Ж19 - 1
13:01 min/km
15
80
Осипов Михаил (1971)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:18,62
М - 10
ВС100М50 - 1
13:07 min/km
16
81
Ворожцова Анастасия (1993)
Новгородская обл.
01:19,28
Ж - 6
ВС100Ж20 - 1
13:07 min/km
17
82
Петров Антон (1991)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:21,29
М - 11
ВС100М30 - 1
13:33 min/km
18
83
Ханькова Виктория (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:25,73
Ж - 7
ВС100Ж30 - 3
14:22 min/km
19
84
Селезнёв Николай (1955)
Новгородская обл.
01:27,18
М - 12
ВС100М60 - 1
14:29 min/km
20
85
Наумов Сергей (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:29,24
М - 13
ВС100М35 - 4
14:52 min/km
21
86
Самков Павел (1983)
Новгородская обл.
01:29,33
М - 14
ВС100М35 - 5
14:52 min/km
22
87
Петрова Ксения (2008)
Новгородская обл.
01:30,84
Ж - 8
ВС100Ж19 - 2
15:09 min/km
23
88
Самсонова Светлана (1986)
Новгородская обл.
01:33,49
Ж - 9
ВС100Ж35 - 2
15:25 min/km
24
89
Бертов Валерий (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:33,53
М - 15
ВС100М35 - 6
15:43 min/km
25
90
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:34,50
М - 16
ВС100М35 - 7
15:43 min/km
26
91
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
01:34,78
Ж - 10
ВС100Ж40 - 1
15:52 min/km
27
92
Квасков Евгений (2008)
Новгородская обл.
01:41,58
М - 17
ВС100М19 - 4
17:00 min/km
28
93
Ершова Яна (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
01:46,54
Ж - 11
ВС100Ж30 - 4
17:55 min/km
29
94
Галиулина Елена (1967)
Новгородская обл.
01:47,34
Ж - 12
ВС100Ж50 - 2
17:55 min/km
30
95
Иришкина Светлана (1980)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:48,65
Ж - 13
ВС100Ж40 - 2
18:06 min/km
31
96
Пруденский Анатолий (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Аквайс-спорт Великий Новгород
01:49,13
М - 18
ВС100М50 - 2
18:06 min/km
32
97
Шерышев Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:49,60
М - 19
ВС100М40 - 3
18:18 min/km
33
98
Цветков Александр (1974)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:53,02
М - 20
ВС100М40 - 4
18:56 min/km
34
99
Федорова Мария (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
01:54,65
Ж - 14
ВС100Ж35 - 3
19:09 min/km
35
100
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:55,08
Ж - 15
ВС100Ж35 - 4
19:09 min/km
36
101
Фуфин Михаил (1997)
Новгородская обл.
01:57,14
М - 21
ВС100М20 - 2
19:36 min/km
37
102
Ромах Екатерина (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
01:59,50
Ж - 16
ВС100Ж35 - 5
19:50 min/km
38
103
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
02:27,37
Ж - 17
ВС100Ж35 - 6
24:30 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов