Online entry system
23.07.2022 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, Приморский парк победы
Энергозабег "Россети"



Total participants 155   Total distance 873 km
Average pace: 05:50 min/km   Max pace: 03:28 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
138
Петров Сергей (1989)

0:36:35,0
0:36:32,7
М - 1
03:39 min/km
2
114
Ефремов Алексей (1974)

0:42:20,9
0:42:17,8
М - 2
04:13 min/km
3
111
Гуща Сергей (1981)

0:42:29,1
0:42:26,5
М - 3
04:14 min/km
4
104
Богданов Иван (1983)

0:42:30,9
0:42:28,0
М - 4
04:15 min/km
5
130
Миркус Анастасия (1985)

0:44:22,0
0:44:19,6
Ж - 1
04:25 min/km
6
123
Комин Яков (1994)

0:47:39,4
0:47:34,2
М - 5
04:45 min/km
7
109
Высочан Никита (1999)

0:47:39,4
0:47:34,5
М - 6
04:45 min/km
8
128
Метелькова Татьяна (2005)

0:49:00,5
0:48:57,8
Ж - 2
04:54 min/km
9
146
Фефилов Михаил (1993)

0:49:10,6
0:49:04,8
М - 7
04:54 min/km
10
129
Мещеряков Илья (1974)

0:49:15,1
0:49:11,5
М - 8
04:54 min/km
11
140
Савинец Николай (1976)

0:49:25,5
0:49:23,2
М - 9
04:56 min/km
12
142
Смирнов Александр (1995)

0:49:53,1
0:49:46,7
М - 10
04:58 min/km
13
143
Смущенко Денис (1985)

0:50:20,6
0:50:13,3
М - 11
05:01 min/km
14
141
Сидорова Евгения (1985)

0:50:23,4
0:50:19,8
Ж - 3
05:02 min/km
15
113
Ермолина Алена (1998)

0:50:23,7
0:50:19,3
Ж - 4
05:02 min/km
16
136
Орлов Денис (1981)

0:51:19,6
0:51:16,9
М - 12
05:07 min/km
17
147
Чашникова Юлия (1987)

0:51:29,4
0:51:23,7
Ж - 5
05:08 min/km
18
133
Наймушина Елизавета (1988)

0:52:38,7
0:52:36,1
Ж - 6
05:15 min/km
19
127
Метельков Владимир (1976)

0:53:02,5
0:53:00,3
М - 13
05:18 min/km
20
103
Блохтин Валерий (1986)

0:53:09,9
0:53:04,9
М - 14
05:18 min/km
21
102
Беловол Ольга (1980)

0:53:43,5
0:53:36,7
Ж - 7
05:21 min/km
22
125
Кулешов Дмитрий (1969)

0:53:43,7
0:53:38,3
М - 15
05:21 min/km
23
105
Васильев Тимур (1973)

0:54:03,2
0:53:53,6
М - 16
05:23 min/km
24
106
Венерская Анна (1984)

0:54:15,7
0:54:03,1
Ж - 8
05:24 min/km
25
118
Зотикова Екатерина (1989)

0:54:46,8
0:54:42,5
Ж - 9
05:27 min/km
26
107
Владимирова Елена (1982)

0:55:57,5
0:55:51,8
Ж - 10
05:35 min/km
27
121
Иголкин Дмитрий (1990)

0:56:19,6
0:56:04,9
М - 17
05:36 min/km
28
115
Железнов Александр (1978)

0:56:36,6
0:56:22,8
М - 18
05:37 min/km
29
137
Перерва Григорий (1981)

0:57:14,7
0:57:09,8
М - 19
05:42 min/km
30
131
Муратов Александр (1986)

0:58:56,2
0:58:41,4
М - 20
05:52 min/km
31
132
Надвидов Роман (1985)

1:00:20,6
1:00:16,2
М - 21
06:01 min/km
32
144
Сунцова Екатерина (1993)

1:00:45,7
1:00:36,8
Ж - 11
06:03 min/km
33
145
Федорова Анна (1988)

1:01:04,3
1:00:56,0
Ж - 12
06:04 min/km
34
139
Протасов Александр (1981)

1:01:41,8
1:01:34,1
М - 22
06:09 min/km
35
117
Захаров Денис (1996)

1:03:47,8
1:03:34,7
М - 23
06:21 min/km
36
120
Иванов Антон (1982)

1:04:59,1
1:04:44,7
М - 24
06:29 min/km
37
110
Голубева Анастасия (1983)

1:07:57,3
1:07:45,3
Ж - 13
06:46 min/km
38
124
Краснов Алексей (1981)

1:07:57,3
1:07:45,7
М - 25
06:46 min/km
39
135
Новрузбеков Замир (1994)

1:08:25,7
1:08:16,2
М - 26
06:49 min/km
40
149
Шелупаев Николай (1977)

1:09:25,7
1:09:12,2
М - 27
06:54 min/km
41
119
Зубова Кристина (1993)

1:10:14,5
1:09:59,3
Ж - 14
07:00 min/km
42
148
Ченцов Роман (1979)

1:13:09,3
1:12:54,1
М - 28
07:16 min/km




© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов