Online entry system
23.07.2022 СБ :: Невский лесопарк
Sverdlovo Summer Trail



Total participants 72   Total distance 346 km
Average pace: 05:56 min/km   Max pace: 03:55 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
74
Макаров Артём (1980)

0:19:35,7
М - 1
М36 - 1
03:55 min/km
2
79
Ершов Роман (1979)

0:19:41,3
М - 2
М36 - 2
03:56 min/km
3
88
Белоусов Алексей (1973)

0:19:47,1
М - 3
М36 - 3
03:57 min/km
4
18
Дджиемене Херманн (1991)

0:20:35,4
М - 4
М19 - 1
04:06 min/km
5
39
Левина Марина (1988)

0:20:38,8
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
04:07 min/km
6
68
Харчевников Андрей (1982)

0:20:43,4
М - 5
М36 - 4
04:08 min/km
7
29
Задорин Александр (1992)

0:21:10,7
М - 6
М19 - 2
04:14 min/km
8
100
Шкарабура Евгений (1989)

0:22:13,7
М - 7
М19 - 3
04:26 min/km
9
16
Гаджиахмедов Абрам (2002)

0:22:41,0
М - 8
М19 - 4
04:32 min/km
10
83
Жданова Валентина (1977)

0:22:44,4
Ж - 2
Ж36 - 1
04:33 min/km
11
49
Захаров Алексей (1987)

0:22:48,5
М - 9
М19 - 5
04:33 min/km
12
36
Иванов Александр (1989)

0:22:55,6
М - 10
М19 - 6
04:35 min/km
13
71
Уткин Константин (1981)

0:22:58,7
М - 11
М36 - 5
04:35 min/km
14
70
Напалкова Анна (1981)

0:23:36,3
Ж - 3
Ж36 - 2
04:43 min/km
15
52
Рыбакова Татьяна (1986)

0:24:09,3
Ж - 4
Ж36 - 3
04:49 min/km
16
64
Федченко Валентин (1983)

0:24:37,9
М - 12
М36 - 6
04:55 min/km
17
31
Мясников Павел (1992)

0:25:21,3
М - 13
М19 - 7
05:03 min/km
18
78
Ушаков Андрей (1980)

0:25:29,6
М - 14
М36 - 7
05:05 min/km
19
92
Cереда Светлана (1970)

0:25:30,9
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
05:05 min/km
20
93
Телятников Александр (1969)

0:25:53,2
М - 15
М50 - 1
05:10 min/km
21
69
Кольцова Мария (1982)

0:25:53,9
Ж - 6
Ж36 - 4
05:10 min/km
22
17
Садуллаев Муслим (2001)

0:25:56,2
М - 16
М19 - 8
05:11 min/km
23
32
Пузырёв Алексей (1992)

0:25:56,6
М - 17
М19 - 9
05:11 min/km
24
82
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)

0:26:06,8
Ж - 7
Ж36 - 5
05:13 min/km
25
37
Мёшин Евгений (1988)

0:26:10,8
М - 18
М19 - 10
05:14 min/km
26
30
Румянцев Антон (1992)

0:26:13,2
М - 19
М19 - 11
05:14 min/km
27
13
Шаверина Анастасия (2003)

0:26:31,9
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 2
05:18 min/km
28
54
Таратута Антон (1986)

0:26:44,2
М - 20
М36 - 8
05:20 min/km
29
14
Макарова Елизавета (2002)

0:27:21,3
Ж - 9
Ж19 - 3
05:27 min/km
30
60
Дмитриев Алексей (1984)

0:27:25,5
М - 21
М36 - 9
05:28 min/km
31
84
Гаджиахмедов Инадий (1977)

0:28:14,8
М - 22
М36 - 10
05:38 min/km
32
98
Темченко Анатолий (1956)

0:28:21,2
М - 23
М50 - 2
05:40 min/km
33
76
Волков Павел (1980)

0:28:25,7
М - 24
М36 - 11
05:41 min/km
34
58
Игнатенкова Олеся (1985)

0:28:32,1
Ж - 10
Ж36 - 6
05:42 min/km
35
15
Матякубов Тимур (2002)

0:28:36,0
М - 25
М19 - 12
05:43 min/km
36
44
Виноградова Ксения (1987)

0:28:48,9
Ж - 11
Ж19 - 4
05:46 min/km
37
96
Мацуев Борис (1964)

0:28:52,0
М - 26
М50 - 3
05:46 min/km
38
56
Виноградов Дмитрий (1985)

0:28:56,0
М - 27
М36 - 12
05:47 min/km
39
19
Гущина Александра (1999)

0:29:16,1
Ж - 12
Ж19 - 5
05:50 min/km
40
66
Кабанов Илья (1982)

0:29:49,5
М - 28
М36 - 13
05:58 min/km
41
57
Тарасова Оксана (1985)

0:30:00,2
Ж - 13
Ж36 - 7
05:59 min/km
42
48
Парамонов Олег (1987)

0:30:20,7
М - 29
М19 - 13
06:03 min/km
43
75
Рябцев Евгений (1980)

0:30:49,3
М - 30
М36 - 14
06:10 min/km
44
67
Кан Александр (1982)

0:30:55,0
М - 31
М36 - 15
06:10 min/km
45
62
Фиглев Дмитрий (1983)

0:31:07,1
М - 32
М36 - 16
06:13 min/km
46
95
Мамина Ольга (1966)

0:31:28,6
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 2
06:17 min/km
47
23
Богданова Татьяна (1994)

0:31:44,1
Ж - 15
Ж19 - 6
06:20 min/km
48
99
Иванов Аркадий (1965)

0:31:45,8
М - 33
М50 - 4
06:21 min/km
49
94
Евтишенкова Валерия (1969)

0:31:53,3
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 3
06:23 min/km
50
35
Леушина Дарья (1989)

0:32:38,4
Ж - 17
Ж19 - 7
06:32 min/km
51
25
Задорина Ксения (1994)

0:33:16,7
Ж - 18
Ж19 - 8
06:40 min/km
52
81
Требников Александр (1978)

0:33:43,8
М - 34
М36 - 17
06:44 min/km
53
63
Напреенко Юрий (1983)

0:34:19,6
М - 35
М36 - 18
06:51 min/km
54
43
Кочеткова Наталия (1988)

0:34:39,0
Ж - 19
Ж19 - 9
06:56 min/km
55
61
Рей Роман (1984)

0:35:07,1
М - 36
М36 - 19
07:01 min/km
56
42
Филиппова Дарья (1988)

0:35:37,4
Ж - 20
Ж19 - 10
07:07 min/km
57
41
Генералова Ксения (1988)

0:35:52,9
Ж - 21
Ж19 - 11
07:11 min/km
58
33
Егоров Максим (1991)

0:36:06,6
М - 37
М19 - 14
07:12 min/km
59
91
Юрашева Наталия (1970)

0:37:14,5
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 4
07:26 min/km
60
87
Ковалёва Светлана (1975)

0:38:54,8
Ж - 23
Ж36 - 8
07:47 min/km
61
38
Кондратьев Михаил (1988)

0:39:22,3
М - 38
М19 - 15
07:51 min/km
62
90
Цицова Мария (1970)

0:41:01,9
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 5
08:12 min/km
63
97
Хюннинен Людмила (1963)

0:41:02,7
Ж - 25
Ж50 - 6
08:12 min/km
64
89
Юлина Елена (1973)

0:41:23,4
Ж - 26
Ж36 - 9
08:17 min/km
65
27
Карпова Екатерина (1993)

1:03:52,5
Ж - 27
Ж19 - 12
12:49 min/km




© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов