Online entry system
27.11.2022 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 1 этап: Вода


Total participants 120   Total distance 1195 km
Average pace: 03:22 min/km   Max pace: 02:31 min/km


~42%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
123
Земцов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:04,7
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:31 min/km
2
23
Горунов Александр (1976)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Gazprom triathlon team
0:26:28,1
М - 2
М45 - 1
02:34 min/km
3
55
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:35,7
М - 3
М45 - 2
02:35 min/km
4
22
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:40,3
М - 4
М40 - 1
02:35 min/km
5
122
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:03,9
М - 5
М30 - 1
02:37 min/km
6
143
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
0:27:08,5
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:38 min/km
7
26
Давыдик Дмитрий (1980)
Минск
Gazprom triathlon team
0:27:16,4
М - 7
М40 - 2
02:38 min/km
8
12
Невидимов Никита (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:50,0
М - 8
М30 - 2
02:42 min/km
9
103
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:28:16,0
М - 9
М35 - 3
02:44 min/km
10
86
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:28:16,9
М - 10
М35 - 4
02:44 min/km
11
125
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:37,3
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:46 min/km
12
68
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:28:37,5
М - 12
М40 - 3
02:46 min/km
13
156
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon team
0:28:45,2
М - 13
М40 - 4
02:47 min/km
14
14
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:07,4
М - 14
М30 - 3
02:49 min/km
15
75
Сечкин Филипп (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
0:29:16,9
М - 15
М35 - 5
02:50 min/km
16
82
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:29:24,4
М - 16
М45 - 3
02:51 min/km
17
116
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:30:05,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:55 min/km
18
21
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:23,1
М - 17
М35 - 6
02:56 min/km
19
95
Оз Игорь (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:29,2
М - 18
М30 - 4
02:57 min/km
20
8
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:30,7
М - 19
М40 - 5
02:57 min/km
21
151
Завальнюк Дина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:54,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:59 min/km
22
58
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКЛУБ47
0:31:07,5
М - 20
М40 - 6
03:01 min/km
23
114
Дроздовский Евгений (1979)
Москва
0:31:19,5
М - 21
М40 - 7
03:02 min/km
24
98
Фадеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:21,6
М - 22
М45 - 4
03:02 min/km
25
56
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:22,6
М - 23
М35 - 7
03:02 min/km
26
74
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:26,3
М - 24
М45 - 5
03:03 min/km
27
148
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:31:41,9
М - 25
М35 - 8
03:04 min/km
28
152
Владимирова Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:53,9
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
03:05 min/km
29
72
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:03,8
М - 26
М40 - 8
03:06 min/km
30
18
Павлова Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
0:32:04,9
Ж - 4
Ж20 - 1
03:06 min/km
31
33
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:32:10,4
М - 27
М40 - 9
03:07 min/km
32
54
Егоров Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:12,9
М - 28
М35 - 9
03:07 min/km
33
67
Сидорова Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
0:32:13,4
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
03:07 min/km
34
13
Занина Александра (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:32:14,6
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
03:07 min/km
35
48
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:32:33,4
М - 29
М50 - 2
03:09 min/km
36
47
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
i love triathlon
0:32:34,9
М - 30
М30 - 5
03:09 min/km
37
146
Петроградская Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:36,9
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 1
03:10 min/km
38
24
Масленников Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:32:38,0
М - 31
М40 - 10
03:10 min/km
39
46
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ветерок
0:32:41,8
М - 32
М45 - 6
03:10 min/km
40
63
Кравченко Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити
0:32:46,2
М - 33
М20 - 1
03:10 min/km
41
73
Марченко Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
0:32:52,3
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 3
03:11 min/km
42
34
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Proбег
0:32:52,7
М - 34
М35 - 10
03:11 min/km
43
51
Асташина Полина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:54,1
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 2
03:11 min/km
44
145
Попов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:32:58,4
М - 35
М35 - 11
03:11 min/km
45
104
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:33:05,0
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
03:12 min/km
46
27
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:13,2
М - 36
М20 - 2
03:13 min/km
47
87
Фатыхов Рустем (1971)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:33:17,4
М - 37
М50 - 3
03:13 min/km
48
106
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:33:29,7
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 4
03:14 min/km
49
43
Белянко Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:33:30,1
М - 38
М20 - 3
03:15 min/km
50
111
Алиев Тимур (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:33:36,3
М - 39
М50 - 4
03:15 min/km
51
107
Переверзев Олег (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:33:37,5
М - 40
М30 - 6
03:15 min/km
52
77
Тумина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:38,2
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 5
03:16 min/km
53
147
Семёнов Анатолий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:42,2
М - 41
М40 - 11
03:16 min/km
54
112
Богданова Екатерина (1983)
Москва
0:33:43,0
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 6
03:16 min/km
55
15
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:43,0
М - 42
М35 - 12
03:16 min/km
56
157
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VK
0:33:43,6
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 3
03:16 min/km
57
78
Чухман Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
0:33:49,7
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 5
03:17 min/km
58
126
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:51,0
М - 43
М60 - 1
03:17 min/km
59
37
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:33:51,4
М - 44
М60 - 2
03:17 min/km
60
17
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:02,7
М - 45
М45 - 7
03:18 min/km
61
118
Филиппова Лидия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:34:09,4
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 6
03:18 min/km
62
62
Копаев Данил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравити
0:34:11,8
М - 46
М20 - 4
03:19 min/km
63
102
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:34:17,7
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 4
03:19 min/km
64
113
Воронцова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:34:35,6
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 7
03:21 min/km
65
41
Kulagin Andrey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon
0:34:39,2
М - 47
М35 - 13
03:22 min/km
66
45
Коровичев Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:40,7
М - 48
М40 - 12
03:22 min/km
67
25
Губаренко Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:34:47,9
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 7
03:22 min/km
68
158
Фомичева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:48,3
Ж - 20
Ж45 - 1
03:22 min/km
69
105
Короткова Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:34:49,7
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 1
03:22 min/km
70
135
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:50,4
М - 49
М60 - 3
03:22 min/km
71
16
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:50,9
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 2
03:22 min/km
72
131
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:14,4
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 5
03:25 min/km
73
128
Родионова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Алексеева
0:35:22,8
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 8
03:26 min/km
74
117
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:35:45,2
М - 50
М40 - 13
03:28 min/km
75
38
Семакова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:49,1
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 6
03:28 min/km
76
84
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:36:00,0
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 9
03:29 min/km
77
53
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
swimlab
0:36:46,9
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 2
03:34 min/km
78
35
Давыдова Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:54,2
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 3
03:35 min/km
79
133
Климова Софья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:37:06,7
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 10
03:35 min/km
80
142
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:37:16,3
М - 51
М35 - 14
03:36 min/km
81
28
Новачук Мария (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:37:17,6
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 8
03:37 min/km
82
71
Ивануса Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
0:37:20,6
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 7
03:37 min/km
83
88
Федорова Мария (1987)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:37:20,7
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 11
03:37 min/km
84
91
Анисимов Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Le Team
0:38:24,2
М - 52
М40 - 14
03:43 min/km
85
66
Хомутов Игорь (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:26,9
М - 53
М21 - 1
03:44 min/km
86
96
Серебряков Виталий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
SportLife club
0:38:29,0
М - 54
М21 - 2
03:44 min/km
87
115
Ефремова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:38:44,0
Ж - 33
Ж30 - 8
03:45 min/km
88
138
Яхина Раиса (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:47,3
Ж - 34
Ж50 - 1
03:45 min/km
89
136
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:39:12,1
Ж - 35
Ж45 - 3
03:48 min/km
90
141
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Aurora Consult accounting
0:39:15,7
М - 55
М40 - 15
03:48 min/km
91
93
Максак Станислав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:21,1
М - 56
М35 - 15
03:49 min/km
92
101
Андреева Маша (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:39:29,7
Ж - 36
Ж20 - 2
03:49 min/km
93
85
Диязов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:39:53,4
М - 57
М30 - 7
03:52 min/km
94
42
Kulagina Nataliia (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:56,9
Ж - 37
Ж35 - 12
03:52 min/km
95
92
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:40:01,4
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 4
03:53 min/km
96
76
Иванова Александра (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Пираньи
0:40:24,2
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 9
03:55 min/km
97
81
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:40:47,6
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 13
03:57 min/km
98
144
Олейник Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:15,8
М - 58
М40 - 16
04:00 min/km
99
32
Бутенко Владислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:18,9
М - 59
М20 - 5
04:00 min/km
100
57
Челнокова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:41:23,3
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 14
04:00 min/km
101
11
Semenova Olga (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
0:41:32,2
Ж - 42
Ж45 - 4
04:02 min/km
102
132
Казакова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:41:54,4
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 10
04:03 min/km
103
97
Чернова Зинаида (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:02,3
Ж - 44
Ж45 - 5
04:10 min/km
104
64
Миронова Юлия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:43:04,8
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 11
04:11 min/km
105
1
Скидул Ксения (1989)
Москва
0:43:18,0
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 12
04:12 min/km
106
61
Герасимова Лия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:28,5
Ж - 47
Ж30 - 13
04:13 min/km
107
36
Жарикова Арина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:50,7
Ж - 48
Ж50 - 2
04:15 min/km
108
83
Брагина Наталия (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
0:44:36,2
Ж - 49
Ж35 - 15
04:19 min/km
109
108
Юдина Дарья (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:45:18,5
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 14
04:23 min/km
110
137
Терещенкова Полина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:47:30,2
Ж - 51
Ж21 - 9
04:37 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов