Online entry system
25.09.2022 ВС :: г. Псков
Псковский полумарафон 2022



Total participants 318   Total distance 3049.405 km
Average pace: 05:16 min/km   Max pace: 03:17 min/km


~45%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2140
Куликов Петр (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:25:50,1
1:25:49,4
М - 1
М50 - 1
04:03 min/km
2
2109
Бударин Михаил (1995)
Псковская обл.
1:27:31,3
1:27:30,2
М - 2
М18 - 1
04:08 min/km
3
2125
Ивановский Павел (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:28:15,6
1:28:14,1
М - 3
М18 - 2
04:11 min/km
4
2115
Глотов Дмитрий (1995)
Псковская обл.
White Wolves
1:29:59,8
1:29:57,9
М - 4
М18 - 3
04:15 min/km
5
2158
Павленков Олег (1970)
Смоленская обл.
Лыжи Каменка
1:32:42,4
1:32:41,7
М - 5
М50 - 2
04:23 min/km
6
2163
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:50,6
1:33:48,0
М - 6
М18 - 4
04:26 min/km
7
2101
Ахмедова Оксана (1988)
Москва
1:33:58,5
1:33:58,3
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:27 min/km
8
2164
Рогачев Максим (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:34:44,8
1:34:39,3
М - 7
М40 - 1
04:29 min/km
9
2149
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:37:36,2
1:37:36,2
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:37 min/km
10
2142
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
1:37:48,7
1:37:47,0
М - 9
М40 - 3
04:37 min/km
11
2120
Елишевская Кристина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Лос24
1:37:58,3
1:37:58,3
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
04:38 min/km
12
2127
Илюшин Тимофей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:33,6
1:38:29,9
М - 10
М40 - 4
04:40 min/km
13
2114
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:38:49,3
1:38:46,5
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
04:40 min/km
14
2121
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
1:39:00,8
1:38:56,8
М - 11
М40 - 5
04:41 min/km
15
2170
Степанов Юлий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Шкес
1:39:11,7
1:39:09,8
М - 12
М18 - 5
04:41 min/km
16
2146
Лобынцев Алексей (1997)
Псковская обл.
1:39:29,7
1:39:24,6
М - 13
М18 - 6
04:42 min/km
17
2105
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:32,6
1:39:32,3
М - 14
М18 - 7
04:43 min/km
18
2187
Янковская Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
УРАГАН
1:39:49,1
1:39:48,9
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
04:44 min/km
19
2183
Шорохов Евгений (1981)
Псковская обл.
1:40:44,4
1:40:39,2
М - 15
М40 - 6
04:46 min/km
20
2106
Баязитов Павел (1992)
Псковская обл.
1:40:45,3
1:40:39,0
М - 16
М18 - 8
04:46 min/km
21
2159
Петров Сергей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:00,2
1:41:56,8
М - 17
М18 - 9
04:49 min/km
22
2174
Тимошко Илья (1981)
Псковская обл.
1:43:55,9
1:43:51,4
М - 18
М40 - 7
04:54 min/km
23
2144
Леонов Алексей (1977)
Псковская обл.
ЛадыGO
1:44:04,5
1:43:57,7
М - 19
М40 - 8
04:55 min/km
24
2122
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:44:11,4
1:44:08,0
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
04:55 min/km
25
2134
Копнов Андрей (1985)
Псковская обл.
1:44:29,0
1:44:26,8
М - 20
М18 - 10
04:56 min/km
26
2113
Воронкова Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:23,8
1:47:19,5
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
05:04 min/km
27
2112
Васильев Алексей (1974)
р. Карелия
1:47:47,4
1:47:44,7
М - 21
М40 - 9
05:06 min/km
28
2157
Осипов Василий (1963)
Псковская обл.
1:48:22,7
1:48:18,8
М - 22
М50 - 3
05:07 min/km
29
2179
Шестаков Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
---
1:48:39,1
1:48:35,1
М - 23
М50 - 4
05:08 min/km
30
2185
Якимов Олег (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:51,4
1:48:47,2
М - 24
М60 - 1
05:09 min/km
31
2169
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:12,0
1:49:05,9
М - 25
М40 - 10
05:10 min/km
32
2180
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Zабег
1:49:14,5
1:49:10,5
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
05:10 min/km
33
2132
Колесов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:49,9
1:49:46,8
М - 26
М18 - 11
05:12 min/km
34
2124
Иванов Юрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
1:50:27,2
1:50:22,9
М - 27
М40 - 11
05:13 min/km
35
2143
Ледяйкин Вадим (1994)
Псковская обл.
Леонид
1:50:44,4
1:50:37,8
М - 28
М18 - 12
05:14 min/km
36
2189
Яшкин Игорь (1966)
Псковская обл.
1:50:53,1
1:50:48,2
М - 29
М50 - 5
05:15 min/km
37
2139
Кузьменко Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:51:00,2
1:50:57,4
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
05:15 min/km
38
2148
Лялина Елена (1983)
р. Карелия
1:51:16,0
1:51:10,5
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 6
05:16 min/km
39
2188
Ярышкин Вячеслав (1996)
Псковская обл.
Леонид
1:53:02,1
1:52:54,5
М - 30
М18 - 13
05:21 min/km
40
2156
Овсянников Иван (1993)
Тамбовская обл.
1:55:16,3
1:55:15,7
М - 31
М18 - 14
05:27 min/km
41
2166
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
1:55:47,8
1:55:39,5
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
05:28 min/km
42
2136
Крупнов Николай (1957)
Москва
ЛАН-ПРОЕКТ
1:56:42,6
1:56:37,3
М - 32
М60 - 2
05:32 min/km
43
2123
Зенкова Ксения (1992)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
1:56:53,4
1:56:43,2
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 7
05:32 min/km
44
2133
Компаниец Владимир (1981)
Псковская обл.
Бегом по жизни
1:57:57,7
1:57:55,3
М - 33
М40 - 12
05:35 min/km
45
2171
Судницына Майя (1983)
Псковская обл.
Дайверы в бегах
1:57:57,9
1:57:55,6
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 8
05:35 min/km
46
2168
Синекопов Денис (1988)
Псковская обл.
1:59:25,2
1:59:18,8
М - 34
М18 - 15
05:38 min/km
47
2107
Белоусов Михаил (1994)
Псковская обл.
1:59:41,1
1:59:30,4
М - 35
М18 - 16
05:40 min/km
48
2176
Федотов Валерий (1967)
Москва
1:59:55,0
1:59:44,0
М - 36
М50 - 6
05:40 min/km
49
2131
Кодь Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:32,6
2:00:21,9
М - 37
М18 - 17
05:42 min/km
50
2155
Николаева Любовь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:19,0
2:01:09,3
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 9
05:44 min/km
51
2104
Байдык Тарас (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:10,0
2:02:02,7
М - 38
М40 - 13
05:47 min/km
52
2103
Байдык Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:10,2
2:02:02,8
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 10
05:47 min/km
53
2147
Лукина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:02:45,7
2:02:42,4
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 4
05:48 min/km
54
2177
Федотова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:02:45,7
2:02:41,2
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 11
05:48 min/km
55
2102
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:55,6
2:02:45,7
М - 39
М40 - 14
05:49 min/km
56
35
Долженко Денис (1979)
Вологодская обл.
ВоСС
2:03:00,7
2:02:50,9
М - 40
М40 - 15
05:49 min/km
57
2162
Почашева Анастасия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
2:03:00,7
2:02:51,8
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 12
05:49 min/km
58
2151
Малыгина Мария (1984)
Псковская обл.
2:07:24,6
2:07:19,4
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 13
06:02 min/km
59
2165
Рубан Игорь (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
2:07:54,5
2:07:46,7
М - 41
М18 - 18
06:03 min/km
60
2130
Ковалёв Всеволод (1996)
Псковская обл.
Леонид
2:11:52,2
2:01:50,6
М - 42
М18 - 19
05:46 min/km
61
2128
Исмагилова Алина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
2:12:40,9
2:12:31,6
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 14
06:17 min/km
62
2161
Поплавская Людмила (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:18:27,2
2:18:17,7
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 5
06:33 min/km
63
2152
Манушина Екатерина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
2:19:49,8
2:19:38,7
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 6
06:36 min/km
64
2184
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:21:48,4
2:21:38,7
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 2
06:43 min/km
65
2138
Кузнецов Георгий (1998)
Псковская обл.
2:24:56,9
2:24:49,8
М - 43
М18 - 20
06:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов