Online entry system
21.08.2022 ВС :: парк Александрино
Кросс в Александрино


Total participants 244   Total distance 1443.9 km
Average pace: 05:34 min/km   Max pace: 03:15 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
124
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
TRUNNERGANG
0:35:11,9
0:35:10,8
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:15 min/km
2
129
Лобанов Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пение Птиц
0:39:29,2
0:39:28,5
М - 2
М19 - 2
03:39 min/km
3
123
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:40:50,5
0:40:50,2
М - 3
М35 - 1
03:46 min/km
4
154
Тихонов Леонид (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:42:40,7
0:42:40,3
М - 4
М65 - 1
03:56 min/km
5
101
Абдрафиков Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:43:35,6
0:43:34,1
М - 5
М35 - 2
04:02 min/km
6
103
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
0:44:19,3
0:44:18,4
М - 6
М19 - 3
04:06 min/km
7
157
Трофимук Федор (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:55,4
0:44:50,2
М - 7
М19 - 4
04:09 min/km
8
153
Терентьев Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:44:59,1
0:44:58,1
М - 8
М50 - 1
04:10 min/km
9
116
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:45:17,4
0:45:15,4
Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
04:11 min/km
10
715
Чеклекова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:43,2
0:45:41,1
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
04:13 min/km
11
133
Мануйлов Владимир (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:45:52,6
0:45:51,7
М - 9
М65 - 2
04:15 min/km
12
703
Ивашенкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:22,8
0:46:20,8
М - 10
М35 - 3
04:17 min/km
13
108
Богатырева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
piranha
0:46:59,4
0:46:54,2
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
04:20 min/km
14
156
Трофимов Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:25,3
0:47:23,5
М - 11
М35 - 4
04:23 min/km
15
113
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. А.П.Александрова
0:47:33,5
0:47:31,8
М - 12
М45 - 1
04:23 min/km
16
139
Петров Артём (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижора
0:47:56,8
0:47:53,9
М - 13
М18 - 1
04:25 min/km
17
148
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:02,7
0:48:01,8
М - 14
М40 - 1
04:26 min/km
18
122
Красняков Денис (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:52,2
0:48:48,0
М - 15
М45 - 2
04:31 min/km
19
162
Хамов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:48:54,6
0:48:53,7
М - 16
М60 - 1
04:31 min/km
20
170
Шелепень Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАРСЕК
0:48:56,5
0:48:54,1
М - 17
М55 - 1
04:31 min/km
21
134
Науменко Андрей (1997)
р. Крым
0:48:58,9
0:48:57,8
М - 18
М19 - 5
04:31 min/km
22
131
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:15,6
0:49:13,9
Ж - 4
Ж19 - 1
04:33 min/km
23
147
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
0:49:39,9
0:49:34,5
М - 19
М40 - 2
04:35 min/km
24
163
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская Таможня
0:50:15,3
0:50:13,5
М - 20
М50 - 2
04:39 min/km
25
143
Резник Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:38,2
0:50:35,2
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 2
04:40 min/km
26
112
Варлашкин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:45,9
0:50:42,1
М - 21
М35 - 5
04:41 min/km
27
149
Стерхов Павел (1977)
Удмуртская р.
Клб"Италмас" Ижевск
0:51:08,1
0:51:07,8
М - 22
М45 - 3
04:44 min/km
28
121
Кольцова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Life for special people
0:51:24,3
0:51:22,8
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
04:45 min/km
29
126
Кузьмин Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Армейцы с Невы
0:51:31,6
0:51:31,4
М - 23
М19 - 6
04:46 min/km
30
110
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:51:33,9
0:51:28,5
М - 24
М45 - 4
04:45 min/km
31
164
Чернова Кристина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:49,8
0:51:49,8
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
04:48 min/km
32
130
Лопатин Захар (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:52:18,4
0:52:09,5
М - 25
М19 - 7
04:49 min/km
33
132
Максименков Фёдор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:26,1
0:52:24,1
М - 26
М19 - 9
04:51 min/km
34
158
Тымник Анатолий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:26,5
0:52:20,6
М - 27
М19 - 8
04:50 min/km
35
172
Широбокова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:39,9
0:52:39,4
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 3
04:52 min/km
36
150
Суворов Владимир (1969)
Краснодарский край
0:52:45,4
0:52:41,5
М - 28
М50 - 3
04:52 min/km
37
111
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
0:52:49,5
0:52:46,9
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 2
04:53 min/km
38
136
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:52:51,6
0:52:50,8
М - 29
М35 - 6
04:53 min/km
39
104
Антонова 0льга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:53:08,0
0:53:06,0
Ж - 10
Ж60 - 1
04:54 min/km
40
166
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:53:37,8
0:53:33,1
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
04:57 min/km
41
127
Куракевич Руслан (1978)
Минский район
Dovydko Running Club
0:54:52,6
0:54:48,1
М - 30
М40 - 3
05:04 min/km
42
107
Беляева Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:59,9
0:54:56,5
Ж - 12
Ж19 - 4
05:04 min/km
43
106
Белов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:55:28,5
0:55:27,4
М - 31
М40 - 4
05:07 min/km
44
145
Сальников Анатолий (1964)
Тверская обл.
КЛБ Марафонец
0:55:37,1
0:55:30,7
М - 32
М55 - 2
05:08 min/km
45
118
Жирнов Василий (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардеец
0:56:17,3
0:56:16,0
М - 33
М70 - 1
05:12 min/km
46
105
Белов Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
0:56:29,8
0:56:27,0
М - 34
М65 - 3
05:13 min/km
47
152
Телешев Борис (1974)
Пермский край
Легенда
0:56:37,2
0:56:37,2
М - 35
М45 - 5
05:14 min/km
48
161
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:18,4
0:58:15,7
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 4
05:23 min/km
49
120
Кабанов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:27,4
0:59:24,9
М - 36
М40 - 5
05:30 min/km
50
168
Шаршукова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:35,8
0:59:32,6
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 3
05:31 min/km
51
155
Толпугова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:59,9
0:59:56,5
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 5
05:33 min/km
52
151
Суханова Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:04,9
0:59:56,9
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
05:33 min/km
53
109
Борисов Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:05,3
1:00:00,1
М - 37
М19 - 10
05:33 min/km
54
128
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:12,0
1:00:10,7
М - 38
М60 - 2
05:34 min/km
55
117
Жердецкая Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:38,3
1:00:34,9
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 3
05:36 min/km
56
125
Кузьмин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:30,7
1:01:23,9
М - 39
М40 - 6
05:41 min/km
57
102
Абдрафикова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:02:04,6
1:01:59,4
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 4
05:44 min/km
58
167
Шаршуков Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:25,1
1:02:20,5
М - 40
М40 - 7
05:46 min/km
59
171
Шикина Анна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:04:05,2
1:03:55,7
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 5
05:54 min/km
60
119
Исаков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:35,5
1:05:31,3
М - 41
М35 - 7
06:03 min/km
61
135
Николаев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
АК Технолог
1:06:38,0
1:06:32,5
М - 42
М40 - 8
06:09 min/km
62
114
Гебель Марина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:59,0
1:06:52,9
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 5
06:11 min/km
63
146
Соболева Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:53,1
1:07:48,4
Ж - 21
Ж19 - 5
06:17 min/km
64
173
Шишкина Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:47,8
1:08:47,6
Ж - 22
Ж19 - 6
06:21 min/km
65
115
Горская Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:10:41,1
1:10:37,4
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 6
06:32 min/km
66
137
Овсянникова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием Приморский
1:11:11,2
1:11:02,5
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 7
06:35 min/km
67
159
Устюжанин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:34,7
1:13:27,9
М - 43
М19 - 11
06:48 min/km
68
141
Платонова Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:45,5
1:15:38,1
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 8
07:00 min/km
69
144
Рябушкин Сергей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:45,8
1:15:38,1
М - 44
М19 - 12
07:00 min/km
70
140
Пластинин Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:58,5
1:19:50,6
М - 45
М50 - 4
07:24 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов