Total finishers 389 Total distance 875.25 km
Average pace: 04:56 min/km Max pace: 02:43 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
326
Захаров Борис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RunMasterSpb
0:06:08,8
М - 1
М20 - 1
02:43 min/km
2
75
Корепин Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:06:15,0
М - 2
М20 - 2
02:46 min/km
3
107
Пономарев Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:06:19,2
М - 3
М20 - 3
02:48 min/km
4
208
Павленин Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:06:22,6
М - 4
М20 - 4
02:50 min/km
5
328
Лучкин Фёдор (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:25,8
М - 5
М19 - 1
02:51 min/km
6
343
Сотников Степан (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:06:41,9
М - 6
М19 - 2
02:58 min/km
7
462
Песецкий Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворец
0:06:43,1
М - 7
М20 - 5
02:59 min/km
8
477
Гарипов Владислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:48,7
М - 8
М20 - 6
03:01 min/km
9
207
Агапов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:06:50,2
М - 9
М20 - 7
03:02 min/km
10
345
Гладков Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:06:54,6
М - 10
М19 - 3
03:04 min/km
11
377
Ткач Алексей (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский ЛК
0:06:58,1
М - 11
М19 - 4
03:05 min/km
12
192
Красильников Матвей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:03,4
М - 12
М19 - 5
03:08 min/km
13
478
Куриленок Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:03,4
М - 13
М20 - 8
03:08 min/km
14
357
Ильин Владимир (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:07:05,6
М - 14
М19 - 6
03:09 min/km
15
112
Петрова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия легкой атлетики
0:07:06,6
Ж - 1
Ж20 - 1
03:09 min/km
16
202
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GorlanovSkiTeam
0:07:10,0
М - 15
М20 - 9
03:11 min/km
17
378
Мякотин Степан (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:07:12,7
М - 16
М16 - 1
03:12 min/km
18
395
Меньшаков Тимофей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Пушкинского района
0:07:14,3
М - 17
М19 - 7
03:13 min/km
19
130
Диденко Никита (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:07:16,0
М - 18
М16 - 2
03:13 min/km
20
325
Захарова Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:16,3
Ж - 2
Ж20 - 2
03:13 min/km
21
374
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:07:18,5
М - 19
М20 - 10
03:14 min/km
22
154
Волков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:18,8
М - 20
М40 - 1
03:14 min/km
23
396
Корженко Вячеслав (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Пушкинского района
0:07:23,0
М - 21
М16 - 3
03:16 min/km
24
93
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:25,7
М - 22
М20 - 11
03:18 min/km
25
113
Михайлова Оксана (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПБ- тим
0:07:26,5
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 3
03:18 min/km
26
156
Авдеев Павел (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Archi proбег
0:07:29,2
М - 23
М20 - 12
03:19 min/km
27
198
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:07:29,6
М - 24
М40 - 2
03:20 min/km
28
356
Серков Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:07:30,8
М - 25
М19 - 8
03:20 min/km
29
88
Ильина Анна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:07:32,1
Ж - 4
Ж20 - 4
03:20 min/km
30
307
Зайцев Николай (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:07:35,0
М - 26
М16 - 4
03:22 min/km
31
72
Гривов Максим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
0:07:36,3
М - 27
М20 - 13
03:22 min/km
32
87
Шепелева София (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 МОСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА
0:07:37,8
Ж - 5
Ж20 - 5
03:23 min/km
33
452
Гуляев Владислав (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
0:07:38,2
М - 28
М16 - 5
03:23 min/km
34
76
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
VL TEAM
0:07:40,2
М - 29
М50 - 1
03:24 min/km
35
322
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:07:41,4
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
03:24 min/km
36
358
Виноградский Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУ СОШ 481
0:07:43,3
М - 30
М20 - 14
03:25 min/km
37
152
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Archi PROбег
0:07:43,5
М - 31
М20 - 15
03:26 min/km
38
318
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
0:07:44,7
М - 32
М20 - 16
03:26 min/km
39
359
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:45,6
М - 33
М20 - 17
03:27 min/km
40
69
Котов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Победу
0:07:47,4
М - 34
М40 - 3
03:27 min/km
41
6
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
0:07:47,8
М - 35
М40 - 4
03:27 min/km
42
360
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:07:48,0
М - 36
М40 - 5
03:27 min/km
43
54
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:49,7
М - 37
М20 - 18
03:28 min/km
44
368
Бойцов Павел (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района СПб
0:07:50,5
М - 38
М16 - 6
03:29 min/km
45
403
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ"Царское Село"
0:07:51,1
М - 39
М20 - 19
03:29 min/km
46
101
Трофимов Даниил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:07:51,3
М - 40
М19 - 9
03:29 min/km
47
389
Кудряшов Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш красносельского района
0:07:53,3
М - 41
М16 - 7
03:30 min/km
48
323
Яковлев Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:07:54,2
М - 42
М19 - 10
03:30 min/km
49
67
Яковлев Игорь (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:07:55,5
М - 43
М16 - 8
03:31 min/km
50
133
Соловьёв Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:57,1
М - 44
М40 - 6
03:31 min/km
51
394
Пухова Алиса (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ «Царское село»
0:07:59,8
Ж - 7
Ж20 - 6
03:33 min/km
52
89
Шабалина Кристина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:01,2
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 1
03:33 min/km
53
147
Иванов Дмитрий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Петродворцовая СДЮСШОР
0:08:02,2
М - 45
М20 - 20
03:34 min/km
54
73
Павлова Вера (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФК Московского района
0:08:03,3
Ж - 9
Ж19 - 2
03:34 min/km
55
188
Шилина Алиса (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:08:03,5
Ж - 10
Ж20 - 7
03:35 min/km
56
41
Ратников Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:08:05,7
М - 46
М16 - 9
03:35 min/km
57
483
Антонов Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР №2 Калининского район
0:08:06,7
М - 47
М40 - 7
03:36 min/km
58
102
Капустинский Ян (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:08:07,0
М - 48
М19 - 11
03:36 min/km
59
1
Дмитриев Вячеслав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
0:08:07,9
М - 49
М40 - 8
03:36 min/km
60
120
Фадеев Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:08,7
М - 50
М19 - 12
03:37 min/km
61
181
Васильева Серафима (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:10,0
Ж - 11
Ж16 - 1
03:37 min/km
62
186
Владыка Никита (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
0:08:12,2
М - 51
М16 - 10
03:38 min/km
63
201
Анисковец Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
В/ч
0:08:17,0
М - 52
М20 - 21
03:40 min/km
64
115
Чудинов Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:08:20,8
М - 53
М19 - 13
03:42 min/km
65
304
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:08:21,4
М - 54
М50 - 2
03:42 min/km
66
401
Афанасьев Кирилл (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:08:24,0
М - 55
М13 - 1
03:44 min/km
67
348
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская сшор 2 лыжные гонки
0:08:24,7
Ж - 12
Ж19 - 3
03:44 min/km
68
370
Соловьев Павел (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района СПб
0:08:25,2
М - 56
М16 - 11
03:44 min/km
69
369
Казаков Илья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района СПб
0:08:25,3
М - 57
М16 - 12
03:44 min/km
70
97
Халиков Дамир (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:08:25,8
М - 58
М13 - 2
03:44 min/km
71
313
Карауш Олег (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:26,4
М - 59
М16 - 13
03:45 min/km
72
18
Барсуков Георгий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района, Дуд
0:08:26,8
М - 60
М16 - 14
03:45 min/km
73
392
Софьина Анастасия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Пушкинского района
0:08:26,8
Ж - 13
Ж16 - 2
03:45 min/km
74
424
Канунников Артем (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцовая
0:08:27,0
М - 61
М16 - 15
03:45 min/km
75
409
Егоров Михаил (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:08:27,9
М - 62
М16 - 16
03:45 min/km
76
375
Хомицкая Валерия (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:08:28,5
Ж - 14
Ж13 - 1
03:46 min/km
77
393
Карелин Алексей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Пушкинского района
0:08:28,6
М - 63
М13 - 3
03:46 min/km
78
344
Рыжов Виталий (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:08:29,9
М - 64
М40 - 9
03:46 min/km
79
316
Тихонов Леонид (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:08:30,8
М - 65
М60 - 1
03:47 min/km
80
155
Дегтева Александра (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Пушкинского района
0:08:31,7
Ж - 15
Ж16 - 3
03:47 min/km
81
187
Соколовский Александр (2003)
Москва
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:08:32,6
М - 66
М19 - 14
03:47 min/km
82
340
Урманчеев Вячеслав (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:08:33,2
М - 67
М16 - 17
03:48 min/km
83
314
Ивлев Георгий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:36,0
М - 68
М16 - 18
03:49 min/km
84
371
Егоров Андрей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:08:36,3
М - 69
М16 - 19
03:49 min/km
85
407
Водяков Сергей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:08:36,8
М - 70
М13 - 4
03:49 min/km
86
376
Ткач Анна (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский ЛК
0:08:37,1
Ж - 16
Ж13 - 2
03:49 min/km
87
405
Березина Варвара (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ"Царское Село"
0:08:37,4
Ж - 17
Ж13 - 3
03:49 min/km
88
398
Гельвиг Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ОЖД
0:08:38,2
М - 71
М20 - 22
03:50 min/km
89
335
Лапшин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:08:38,5
М - 72
М40 - 10
03:50 min/km
90
422
Целуйко Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:08:39,6
М - 73
М16 - 20
03:50 min/km
91
40
Поздняков Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского рн
0:08:40,2
М - 74
М16 - 21
03:50 min/km
92
98
Макейчик Яков (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:41,0
М - 75
М19 - 15
03:51 min/km
93
406
Водяков Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:08:41,9
М - 76
М40 - 11
03:52 min/km
94
177
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:08:42,6
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 2
03:52 min/km
95
70
Баринов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лк
0:08:47,9
М - 77
М40 - 12
03:54 min/km
96
484
Антонов Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР №2 Калининского район
0:08:48,4
М - 78
М16 - 22
03:54 min/km
97
423
Шутько Андрей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая дюсш
0:08:50,0
М - 79
М16 - 23
03:55 min/km
98
16
Барсуков Павел (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района, Дуд
0:08:50,3
М - 80
М13 - 5
03:55 min/km
99
404
Березин Фёдор (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ
0:08:51,3
М - 81
М10 - 1
03:56 min/km
100
341
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:08:51,3
М - 82
М40 - 13
03:56 min/km
101
157
Симонова Глафира (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Пушкинского района
0:08:51,4
Ж - 19
Ж13 - 4
03:56 min/km
102
390
Петраков Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:08:52,1
М - 83
М16 - 24
03:56 min/km
103
148
Толчанов Руслан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:08:53,3
М - 84
М20 - 23
03:56 min/km
104
31
Ким Евгений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш Красносельского района
0:08:53,5
М - 85
М19 - 16
03:56 min/km
105
123
Егоров Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:08:53,6
М - 86
М19 - 17
03:56 min/km
106
321
Яперов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:53,6
М - 87
М40 - 14
03:56 min/km
107
418
Сергеев Дмитрий (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:08:56,4
М - 88
М13 - 6
03:58 min/km
108
347
Басова Вера (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:08:57,2
Ж - 20
Ж19 - 4
03:58 min/km
109
440
Голубев Артём (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб.
0:08:58,0
М - 89
М40 - 15
03:59 min/km
110
334
Федоров Евгений (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:08:58,9
М - 90
М10 - 2
03:59 min/km
111
159
Пирогов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:59,1
М - 91
М40 - 16
03:59 min/km
112
372
Васильев Никита (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:08:59,8
М - 92
М20 - 24
03:59 min/km
113
175
Долбич Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кировец
0:09:00,0
М - 93
М20 - 25
03:59 min/km
114
96
Григорьева Лидия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцовый р-он
0:09:00,4
Ж - 21
Ж16 - 4
04:00 min/km
115
80
Погудин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:09:01,7
М - 94
М50 - 3
04:00 min/km
116
104
Пимонова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
0:09:02,5
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 3
04:00 min/km
117
434
Петросян Артур (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Самурай
0:09:03,7
М - 95
М16 - 25
04:01 min/km
118
74
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Шк.Каретникова
0:09:04,6
М - 96
М60 - 2
04:02 min/km
119
15
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
0:09:06,4
М - 97
М40 - 17
04:02 min/km
120
411
Иванов Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:09:06,8
М - 98
М16 - 26
04:03 min/km
121
178
Кочугурова Катерина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР N1
0:09:07,7
Ж - 23
Ж13 - 5
04:03 min/km
122
65
Ткачев Никон (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
0:09:07,8
М - 99
М13 - 7
04:03 min/km
123
433
Мартынов Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:07,9
М - 100
М16 - 27
04:03 min/km
124
180
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:09:08,9
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 4
04:03 min/km
125
414
Сазанов Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:09:08,9
М - 101
М40 - 18
04:03 min/km
126
458
Нифатов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:09:09,4
М - 102
М60 - 3
04:04 min/km
127
189
Чудакова Вера (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:09:10,0
Ж - 25
Ж20 - 8
04:04 min/km
128
32
Копылов Богдан (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:12,3
М - 103
М13 - 8
04:05 min/km
129
185
Васильев Николай (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:14,3
М - 104
М13 - 9
04:06 min/km
130
391
Плющ Максим (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Васильев Н.В.
0:09:14,5
М - 105
М13 - 10
04:06 min/km
131
364
Пахомова Алина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:09:17,4
Ж - 26
Ж19 - 5
04:07 min/km
132
44
Токарев Олег (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:18,5
М - 106
М13 - 11
04:08 min/km
133
128
Восканов Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
iw
0:09:19,7
М - 107
М19 - 18
04:08 min/km
134
415
Сазанова Анисья (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:09:20,2
Ж - 27
Ж10 - 1
04:08 min/km
135
145
Березина Олеся (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ"Царское Село"
0:09:21,3
Ж - 28
Ж20 - 9
04:09 min/km
136
468
Тарасов Никита (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб АП СПб
0:09:21,3
М - 108
М20 - 26
04:09 min/km
137
3
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа Каретникова,КЛЛГ
0:09:21,4
М - 109
М60 - 4
04:09 min/km
138
416
Сазанова Олеся (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:09:21,8
Ж - 29
Ж10 - 2
04:10 min/km
139
324
Савойская 0льга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:25,3
Ж - 30
Ж50 - 1
04:11 min/km
140
90
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:27,6
М - 110
М20 - 27
04:12 min/km
141
303
Шалбин Вячеслав (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
электросила
0:09:27,9
М - 111
М60 - 5
04:12 min/km
142
103
Белашова Елизавета (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:09:28,2
Ж - 31
Ж20 - 10
04:12 min/km
143
346
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:09:28,5
Ж - 32
Ж50 - 2
04:12 min/km
144
337
Киселев Валерий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:09:29,3
М - 112
М60 - 6
04:13 min/km
145
42
Сухарев Илья (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШ
0:09:30,0
М - 113
М13 - 12
04:13 min/km
146
195
Корчагина Мария (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Монте Карло
0:09:30,7
Ж - 33
Ж20 - 11
04:13 min/km
147
49
Бакулин Дмитрий (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:09:31,3
М - 114
М10 - 3
04:13 min/km
148
56
Красов Максим (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:09:31,4
М - 115
М10 - 4
04:13 min/km
149
308
Стрембицкий Сергей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:31,5
М - 116
М13 - 13
04:13 min/km
150
332
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
0:09:37,8
М - 117
М60 - 7
04:17 min/km
151
439
Плетнев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:38,2
М - 118
М50 - 4
04:17 min/km
152
463
Удалова Ева (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:38,2
Ж - 34
Ж10 - 3
04:17 min/km
153
131
Штрек Максим (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:09:38,7
М - 119
М13 - 14
04:17 min/km
154
464
Малюков Тимофей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:39,5
М - 120
М20 - 28
04:17 min/km
155
306
Зайцев Николай (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
0:09:40,2
М - 121
М60 - 8
04:17 min/km
156
71
Золотарева Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:09:40,6
Ж - 35
Ж50 - 3
04:17 min/km
157
151
Большаков Сергей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Петродворец
0:09:41,3
М - 122
М16 - 28
04:18 min/km
158
397
Ковалев Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГиАРТ
0:09:42,5
М - 123
М20 - 29
04:19 min/km
159
122
Киселева Даша (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская спортшкола
0:09:43,6
Ж - 36
Ж16 - 5
04:19 min/km
160
121
Астафьева Анастасия (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:09:44,5
Ж - 37
Ж19 - 6
04:19 min/km
161
417
Сазанова Таисия (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:09:44,9
Ж - 38
Ж10 - 4
04:19 min/km
162
421
Тимофеев Игорь (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:09:45,2
М - 124
М16 - 29
04:20 min/km
163
109
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:09:45,8
М - 125
М50 - 5
04:20 min/km
164
419
Сергеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:09:46,4
М - 126
М40 - 19
04:20 min/km
165
327
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:09:46,8
М - 127
М40 - 20
04:21 min/km
166
4
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова кллг
0:09:47,3
М - 128
М60 - 9
04:21 min/km
167
365
Лойко Егор (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
0:09:48,1
М - 129
М13 - 15
04:21 min/km
168
333
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижора
0:09:49,5
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 5
04:21 min/km
169
470
Невзоров Роман (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:50,3
М - 130
М20 - 30
04:22 min/km
170
183
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:50,8
М - 131
М40 - 21
04:22 min/km
171
39
Петрова Ксения (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:09:51,4
Ж - 40
Ж16 - 6
04:23 min/km
172
184
Васильева Елизавета (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:52,8
Ж - 41
Ж16 - 7
04:23 min/km
173
52
Бакулин Роман (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:09:54,4
М - 132
М13 - 16
04:23 min/km
174
27
Бакалдин Руслан (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:09:55,7
М - 133
М13 - 17
04:24 min/km
175
363
Фомина Мария (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:55,7
Ж - 42
Ж20 - 12
04:24 min/km
176
413
Лущенко Артемий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКЗ Царское село
0:09:56,1
М - 134
М13 - 18
04:25 min/km
177
204
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:57,8
М - 135
М20 - 31
04:25 min/km
178
444
Сергушенкова Светлана (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:58,2
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 6
04:25 min/km
179
64
Дмитриев Андрей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
0:09:59,7
М - 136
М16 - 30
04:26 min/km
180
339
Болтушкин Георгий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-она
0:10:00,1
М - 137
М13 - 19
04:26 min/km
181
475
Гайда Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:00,8
М - 138
М20 - 32
04:27 min/km
182
353
Смирнов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:10:02,1
М - 139
М20 - 33
04:27 min/km
183
352
Смирнова Виктория (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:10:02,3
Ж - 44
Ж10 - 5
04:27 min/km
184
37
Павлович Татьяна (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:10:02,6
Ж - 45
Ж13 - 6
04:28 min/km
185
78
Антонова 0льга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:04,0
Ж - 46
Ж60 - 1
04:28 min/km
186
172
Караськова Ирина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:10:04,6
Ж - 47
Ж19 - 7
04:28 min/km
187
24
Аджигитова Мария (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
0:10:05,1
Ж - 48
Ж13 - 7
04:28 min/km
188
63
Мотырева Елизавета (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
0:10:05,7
Ж - 49
Ж13 - 8
04:29 min/km
189
176
Исакова Виктория (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:10:06,2
Ж - 50
Ж19 - 8
04:29 min/km
190
382
Басков Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:10:07,0
М - 140
М40 - 22
04:29 min/km
191
461
Пугинская Ульяна (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:07,3
Ж - 51
Ж16 - 8
04:30 min/km
192
336
Грицай Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
UTAL100
0:10:07,4
М - 141
М50 - 6
04:30 min/km
193
108
Мустафаева Эльнара (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш красносельского района
0:10:07,8
Ж - 52
Ж16 - 9
04:30 min/km
194
402
Балабанов Георгий (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:10:08,6
М - 142
М13 - 20
04:30 min/km
195
309
Шилова Виктория (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:09,3
Ж - 53
Ж13 - 9
04:31 min/km
196
479
Тимофеева Анфиса (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
0:10:09,6
Ж - 54
Ж10 - 6
04:31 min/km
197
480
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
0:10:10,7
М - 143
М40 - 23
04:31 min/km
198
427
Крищук Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:10:12,6
Ж - 55
Ж16 - 10
04:32 min/km
199
146
Рогожкина Александра (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:10:13,7
Ж - 56
Ж20 - 13
04:32 min/km
200
174
Краснова Алена (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Красносельского района
0:10:14,6
Ж - 57
Ж19 - 9
04:33 min/km
201
141
Романовский Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:15,7
М - 144
М40 - 24
04:33 min/km
202
38
Петрова Варвара (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:10:18,3
Ж - 58
Ж13 - 10
04:34 min/km
203
11
Жуков Иван (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:10:21,0
М - 145
М13 - 21
04:36 min/km
204
126
Фомченко Таисия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:21,7
Ж - 59
Ж16 - 11
04:36 min/km
205
125
Цуцхубая Диана (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
СШ Красносельского района
0:10:21,8
Ж - 60
Ж16 - 12
04:36 min/km
206
94
Никитина Татьяна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:23,1
Ж - 61
Ж20 - 14
04:37 min/km
207
476
Ратушный Сергей (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:24,0
М - 146
М20 - 34
04:37 min/km
208
26
Афонин Василий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Красносельского района
0:10:25,3
М - 147
М13 - 22
04:37 min/km
209
114
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:25,8
М - 148
М60 - 10
04:37 min/km
210
68
Петров Вадим (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
0:10:26,4
М - 149
М50 - 7
04:38 min/km
211
91
Козлова Марина (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Вырица
0:10:30,7
Ж - 62
Ж40 - 7
04:40 min/km
212
190
Морозов Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:10:32,6
М - 150
М20 - 35
04:40 min/km
213
33
Крылова Ольга (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:32,9
Ж - 63
Ж13 - 11
04:40 min/km
214
485
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:10:33,8
Ж - 64
Ж40 - 8
04:41 min/km
215
45
Токарева Ксения (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:34,1
Ж - 65
Ж13 - 12
04:41 min/km
216
36
Павлович Анастасия (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш Красносельского района
0:10:35,1
Ж - 66
Ж13 - 13
04:42 min/km
217
338
Семилетова Дарья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:10:35,7
Ж - 67
Ж16 - 13
04:42 min/km
218
381
Баскова Александра (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Колпинского района
0:10:35,7
Ж - 68
Ж13 - 14
04:42 min/km
219
161
Быстров Артем (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Кавелахта
0:10:36,3
М - 151
М40 - 25
04:42 min/km
220
331
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Саратовская обл.
0:10:36,4
М - 152
М20 - 36
04:42 min/km
221
199
Яковлев Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:38,3
М - 153
М40 - 26
04:44 min/km
222
412
Кузнецов Ярослав (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ
0:10:39,0
М - 154
М13 - 23
04:44 min/km
223
30
Земсков Михаил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:10:39,1
М - 155
М13 - 24
04:44 min/km
224
95
Прохоров Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:40,0
М - 156
М60 - 11
04:44 min/km
225
209
Андреев-Красносельский Иван (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:42,4
М - 157
М13 - 25
04:45 min/km
226
19
Барсукова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози, Дудергофcкие медведи
0:10:42,5
Ж - 69
Ж40 - 9
04:45 min/km
227
55
Фаррук Бебик (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:44,9
М - 158
М10 - 5
04:46 min/km
228
362
Шадрина Софья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:46,3
Ж - 70
Ж13 - 15
04:47 min/km
229
66
Хапикалов Андрей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
0:10:47,0
М - 159
М13 - 26
04:47 min/km
230
167
Волченкова Софья (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:47,2
Ж - 71
Ж16 - 14
04:47 min/km
231
182
Ялда Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:49,3
Ж - 72
Ж16 - 15
04:48 min/km
232
99
Митичкин Михаил (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:51,1
М - 160
М10 - 6
04:49 min/km
233
106
Васильев Платон (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:52,2
М - 161
М13 - 27
04:49 min/km
234
77
Мельникова Нина (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:10:53,2
Ж - 73
Ж60 - 2
04:50 min/km
235
7
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:10:53,4
М - 162
М40 - 27
04:50 min/km
236
58
Плюхина Екатерина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:54,1
Ж - 74
Ж13 - 16
04:50 min/km
237
465
Шестаков Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельского района С
0:10:55,0
М - 163
М16 - 31
04:51 min/km
238
86
Третьякова Евгения (1994)
Архангельская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:10:55,9
Ж - 75
Ж20 - 15
04:51 min/km
239
140
Мельникова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:00,1
Ж - 76
Ж40 - 10
04:53 min/km
240
28
Брянцев Дмитрий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:11:02,4
М - 164
М16 - 32
04:54 min/km
241
116
Никифоров Кирилл (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
Павловская Кадетская школа
0:11:06,4
М - 165
М10 - 7
04:55 min/km
242
117
Никифоров Илья (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:07,4
М - 166
М10 - 8
04:56 min/km
243
442
Лобанов Лев (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 568
0:11:09,3
М - 167
М13 - 28
04:57 min/km
244
59
Поскальнюк Артем (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:11:09,7
М - 168
М13 - 29
04:57 min/km
245
486
Антонова Василиса (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР №2 Калининского район
0:11:11,4
Ж - 77
Ж13 - 17
04:58 min/km
246
435
Чистяков Фёдор (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:14,7
М - 169
М19 - 19
05:00 min/km
247
50
Андреев Антон (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР
0:11:15,9
М - 170
М13 - 30
05:00 min/km
248
205
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:16,9
М - 171
М40 - 28
05:01 min/km
249
105
Васильева Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:20,0
Ж - 78
Ж20 - 16
05:02 min/km
250
448
Свинцицкий Олег (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный Клуб
0:11:21,2
М - 172
М50 - 8
05:03 min/km
251
441
Голубева Алиса (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:11:22,1
Ж - 79
Ж10 - 7
05:03 min/km
252
380
Баскова Кира (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Колпинского района
0:11:22,6
Ж - 80
Ж10 - 8
05:03 min/km
253
143
Солтанова Наиля (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:23,1
Ж - 81
Ж20 - 17
05:03 min/km
254
361
Карелин Артём (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:11:23,2
М - 173
М13 - 31
05:03 min/km
255
137
Поликарпова Вера (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:23,4
Ж - 82
Ж20 - 18
05:03 min/km
256
57
Курбатова Валерия (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродвоцового района
0:11:25,4
Ж - 83
Ж13 - 18
05:04 min/km
257
48
Пушкарёва Александра (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:11:26,1
Ж - 84
Ж16 - 16
05:04 min/km
258
2
Киреева Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
КИРОВЕЦ
0:11:27,0
Ж - 85
Ж20 - 19
05:05 min/km
259
138
Клюквина Елена (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:27,3
Ж - 86
Ж20 - 20
05:05 min/km
260
149
Шкирин Виталий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:28,1
Ж - 87
Ж20 - 21
05:05 min/km
261
61
Яперова Ева (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
0:11:28,4
Ж - 88
Ж10 - 9
05:05 min/km
262
153
Возняк Ян (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:30,0
М - 174
М20 - 37
05:06 min/km
263
451
Васильев Роман (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
ГК "Политех"
0:11:33,0
М - 175
М20 - 38
05:07 min/km
264
466
Павлов Сергей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:11:33,9
М - 176
М13 - 32
05:08 min/km
265
471
Потемкина Анна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Граф Потемкин
0:11:37,8
Ж - 89
Ж20 - 22
05:10 min/km
266
351
Втюрин Владимир (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:40,7
М - 177
М10 - 9
05:11 min/km
267
410
Иванов Глеб (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:11:40,8
М - 178
М10 - 10
05:11 min/km
268
20
Короткевич Дарья (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
0:11:40,8
Ж - 90
Ж13 - 19
05:11 min/km
269
127
Пономарев Валерий (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:41,9
М - 179
М60 - 12
05:11 min/km
270
79
Сарайникова Алла (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:11:43,6
Ж - 91
Ж60 - 3
05:12 min/km
271
171
Старунова Ангелина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Октябрьская железная дорога
0:11:46,4
Ж - 92
Ж20 - 23
05:13 min/km
272
170
Бабаева Екатерина (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Красносельский район
0:11:47,7
Ж - 93
Ж13 - 20
05:14 min/km
273
169
Разумнова Ульяна (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУСШ Красносельского района
0:11:49,9
Ж - 94
Ж13 - 21
05:15 min/km
274
60
Шаталов Дмитрий (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР Петродворцового р-на
0:11:51,3
М - 180
М10 - 11
05:16 min/km
275
429
Щемилева Виктория (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:53,7
Ж - 95
Ж13 - 22
05:17 min/km
276
134
Пахомов Алексей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:53,9
М - 181
М13 - 33
05:17 min/km
277
135
Шаповал Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:54,1
М - 182
М16 - 33
05:17 min/km
278
139
Аргонский Константин (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:54,3
М - 183
М13 - 34
05:17 min/km
279
5
Ольга Мамина (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
0:11:54,6
Ж - 96
Ж50 - 4
05:17 min/km
280
85
Микина Надежда (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
TrailFit
0:11:59,2
Ж - 97
Ж40 - 11
05:19 min/km
281
453
Березина Юлия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:01,9
Ж - 98
Ж40 - 12
05:20 min/km
282
319
Поскальнюк Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтейские верфи
0:12:04,5
М - 184
М50 - 9
05:21 min/km
283
129
Пономарев Дмитрий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:05,1
М - 185
М40 - 29
05:22 min/km
284
203
Тельтевская Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:05,5
Ж - 99
Ж20 - 24
05:22 min/km
285
459
Борман Софья (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:06,3
Ж - 100
Ж10 - 10
05:22 min/km
286
460
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:06,3
М - 186
М20 - 39
05:22 min/km
287
445
Моисеева Ульяна (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:10,9
Ж - 101
Ж10 - 11
05:24 min/km
288
379
Баскова Оксана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:12:12,6
Ж - 102
Ж40 - 13
05:25 min/km
289
160
Волкова Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:12,7
Ж - 103
Ж20 - 25
05:25 min/km
290
191
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:12:13,1
Ж - 104
Ж40 - 14
05:25 min/km
291
158
Истомина Александра (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:13,3
Ж - 105
Ж20 - 26
05:25 min/km
292
408
Гущин Никита (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
0:12:20,7
М - 187
М10 - 12
05:28 min/km
293
22
Киселев Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:21,8
М - 188
М20 - 40
05:30 min/km
294
317
Галоян Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:12:24,2
Ж - 106
Ж20 - 27
05:31 min/km
295
136
Поликарпов Кирилл (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:26,6
М - 189
М13 - 35
05:32 min/km
296
320
Яперова Людмила (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:27,2
Ж - 107
Ж20 - 28
05:32 min/km
297
449
Моисеев Иван (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:27,7
М - 190
М13 - 36
05:32 min/km
298
315
Ивлева Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:35,0
Ж - 108
Ж16 - 17
05:35 min/km
299
142
Кочурова Екатерина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:35,9
Ж - 109
Ж20 - 29
05:35 min/km
300
426
Яковлев Виктор (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор петродворцового района
0:12:41,0
М - 191
М10 - 13
05:37 min/km
301
425
Канунников Кирилл (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцовая
0:12:41,9
М - 192
М10 - 14
05:38 min/km
302
23
Давыдов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:44,2
М - 193
М20 - 41
05:40 min/km
303
13
Жуков Федор (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:12:47,0
М - 194
М10 - 15
05:41 min/km
304
354
Смирнов Егор (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:12:49,2
М - 195
М13 - 37
05:42 min/km
305
383
Чеченина Алена (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:50,5
Ж - 110
Ж20 - 30
05:42 min/km
306
10
Маликов Леонид (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:12:50,8
М - 196
М10 - 16
05:42 min/km
307
210
Жилич Олег (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:54,4
М - 197
М16 - 34
05:43 min/km
308
481
Малюкова Пелагея (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:57,4
Ж - 111
Ж19 - 10
05:46 min/km
309
53
Горяева Арина (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:12:59,7
Ж - 112
Ж10 - 12
05:46 min/km
310
310
Шилов Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:02,2
М - 198
М40 - 30
05:47 min/km
311
311
Шилов Алексей (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:02,4
М - 199
М10 - 17
05:47 min/km
312
111
Быкова Ксения (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красносельского района
0:13:02,9
Ж - 113
Ж16 - 18
05:48 min/km
313
100
Митичкина Алена (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:03,7
Ж - 114
Ж16 - 19
05:48 min/km
314
469
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Граф Потемкин
0:13:06,7
Ж - 115
Ж50 - 5
05:49 min/km
315
35
Охрименко Анастасия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:13:12,0
Ж - 116
Ж19 - 11
05:52 min/km
316
92
Бычин Матвей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:15,6
М - 200
М13 - 38
05:53 min/km
317
62
Горяев Степан (2016)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:16,1
М - 201
М10 - 18
05:53 min/km
318
150
Дорина Алина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:16,7
Ж - 117
Ж20 - 31
05:54 min/km
319
436
Брюхов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:18,9
М - 202
М50 - 10
05:54 min/km
320
420
Гулам Инна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:18,9
Ж - 118
Ж50 - 6
05:54 min/km
321
301
Реунов Никита (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози
0:13:25,6
М - 203
М10 - 19
05:58 min/km
322
302
Реунов Борис (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози
0:13:26,8
М - 204
М60 - 13
05:58 min/km
323
330
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:34,5
М - 205
М40 - 31
06:02 min/km
324
329
Захаров Филипп (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:34,9
М - 206
М10 - 20
06:02 min/km
325
491
Барашкова Дарья (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:35,9
Ж - 119
Ж13 - 23
06:02 min/km
326
373
Прохорова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:39,3
Ж - 120
Ж40 - 15
06:03 min/km
327
432
Павлинова Варвара (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:41,1
Ж - 121
Ж13 - 24
06:04 min/km
328
430
Щемилева Юлия (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:41,2
Ж - 122
Ж10 - 13
06:04 min/km
329
489
Александрова Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:43,1
Ж - 123
Ж40 - 16
06:06 min/km
330
490
Александрова Полина (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:43,4
Ж - 124
Ж10 - 14
06:06 min/km
331
438
Голубева Дарья (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:13:47,0
Ж - 125
Ж20 - 32
06:07 min/km
332
447
Голубева Ульяна (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:13:47,1
Ж - 126
Ж10 - 15
06:07 min/km
333
144
Смирнова Елизавета (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
0:13:54,9
Ж - 127
Ж40 - 17
06:11 min/km
334
194
Харлампьева Анна (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
Монте Карло
0:13:59,9
Ж - 128
Ж10 - 16
06:13 min/km
335
197
Харлампьева Карина (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Монте Карло
0:14:00,6
Ж - 129
Ж20 - 33
06:13 min/km
336
200
Лаврова Нура (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:14:01,2
Ж - 130
Ж40 - 18
06:14 min/km
337
446
Моисеев Степан (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:05,6
М - 207
М10 - 21
06:15 min/km
338
443
Моисеев Кирилл (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:06,3
М - 208
М50 - 11
06:15 min/km
339
168
Волченкова Полина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:07,3
Ж - 131
Ж16 - 20
06:15 min/km
340
366
Жукова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:19,3
Ж - 132
Ж20 - 34
06:21 min/km
341
9
Маликова Евгения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:14:29,1
Ж - 133
Ж40 - 19
06:26 min/km
342
488
Антонова Таисия (2016)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР №2 Калининского район
0:14:31,8
Ж - 134
Ж10 - 17
06:27 min/km
343
305
Цицова Мария (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу с собакой
0:14:32,0
Ж - 135
Ж50 - 7
06:27 min/km
344
482
Фроловская Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:34,0
Ж - 136
Ж40 - 20
06:29 min/km
345
467
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:37,8
Ж - 137
Ж40 - 21
06:30 min/km
346
110
Перегуд Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:12,1
Ж - 138
Ж20 - 35
06:44 min/km
347
82
Хюннинен Людмила (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб ИВЦ
0:15:19,8
Ж - 139
Ж50 - 8
06:48 min/km
348
173
Ромазанова Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:19,9
Ж - 140
Ж40 - 22
06:48 min/km
349
84
Корникс Наталья (1950)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:24,0
Ж - 141
Ж60 - 4
06:49 min/km
350
163
Иванова Любовь (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:28,6
Ж - 142
Ж40 - 23
06:53 min/km
351
164
Лютова Наталия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:33,1
Ж - 143
Ж40 - 24
06:54 min/km
352
119
Шабловская Наталия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:36,9
Ж - 144
Ж20 - 36
06:56 min/km
353
118
Никифоров Матвей (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:37,0
М - 209
М10 - 22
06:56 min/km
354
81
Пушкин Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Надежда
0:15:39,6
М - 210
М60 - 14
06:58 min/km
355
388
Брагина Мария (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:43,0
Ж - 145
Ж20 - 37
06:58 min/km
356
387
Каракаш Маргарита (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:43,1
Ж - 146
Ж10 - 18
06:58 min/km
357
8
Маликова Карина (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:16:25,6
Ж - 147
Ж10 - 19
07:18 min/km
358
12
Жуков Лука (2016)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:16:28,2
М - 211
М10 - 23
07:18 min/km
359
17
Барсукова Ксения (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
0:16:28,8
Ж - 148
Ж10 - 20
07:18 min/km
360
14
Жукова Марианна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
0:16:28,9
М - 212
М20 - 42
07:18 min/km
361
21
Короткевич Мария (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
0:16:29,3
Ж - 149
Ж20 - 38
07:20 min/km
362
487
Бакалдин Степан (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:48,3
М - 213
М10 - 24
07:28 min/km
363
450
Химкова Татьяна (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
-
0:17:26,6
Ж - 150
Ж20 - 39
07:45 min/km
364
193
Харлампьев Роман (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Монте Карло
0:17:31,4
М - 214
М10 - 25
07:47 min/km
365
196
Харлампьев Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Монте Карло
0:17:31,5
М - 215
М20 - 43
07:47 min/km
366
386
Жукова Александра (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:31,5
Ж - 151
Ж16 - 21
07:47 min/km
367
384
Каракаш Карина (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:33,3
Ж - 152
Ж13 - 25
07:47 min/km
368
399
Вотинцев Яков (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:57,0
М - 216
М10 - 26
07:58 min/km
369
437
Вотинцев Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:57,1
М - 217
М40 - 32
07:58 min/km
370
400
Вотинцева Надежда (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:57,7
Ж - 153
Ж20 - 40
07:58 min/km
371
355
Смирнова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:18:19,6
Ж - 154
Ж20 - 41
08:07 min/km
372
312
Семененко Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:29,2
М - 218
М50 - 12
08:12 min/km
373
350
Вяхирева Алина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:47,5
Ж - 155
Ж20 - 42
08:20 min/km
374
349
Втюрин Александр (2018)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:47,7
М - 219
М10 - 27
08:20 min/km
375
456
Адамчик Лидия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ореховское пати
0:18:53,9
Ж - 156
Ж40 - 25
08:25 min/km
376
457
Адамчик Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ореховское пати
0:18:55,3
М - 220
М40 - 33
08:25 min/km
377
455
Адамчик Варя (2017)
Санкт-Петербург
Ореховское пати
0:18:55,5
Ж - 157
Ж10 - 21
08:25 min/km
378
162
Шаталова Любовь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:16,5
Ж - 158
Ж20 - 43
08:32 min/km
379
83
Пушкина Надежда (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Надежда
0:20:42,5
Ж - 159
Ж60 - 5
09:12 min/km
380
431
Щемилева Мила (2018)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:05,3
Ж - 160
Ж10 - 22
09:21 min/km
381
428
Щемилев Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:06,1
М - 221
М40 - 34
09:21 min/km
382
211
Никифорова Елизавета (2020)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:15,4
Ж - 161
Ж10 - 23
10:21 min/km
383
367
Никифоров Владимир (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:16,1
М - 222
М40 - 35
10:21 min/km
384
165
Певцов Ярослав (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:21,0
М - 223
М10 - 28
10:21 min/km
385
166
Свешникова Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:21,3
Ж - 162
Ж40 - 26
10:21 min/km
386
132
Гершман Михаил (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес, Динамо СПб
0:27:02,7
М - 224
М60 - 15
11:59 min/km
387
474
Аристархова Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Граф Потемкин
0:28:56,5
Ж - 163
Ж20 - 44
12:49 min/km
388
473
Аристархов Михаил (2019)
Санкт-Петербург
Граф Потемкин
0:28:56,9
М - 225
М10 - 29
12:49 min/km
389
472
Майкова Нина (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
Граф Потемкин
0:29:10,7
Ж - 164
Ж60 - 6
12:55 min/km