Online entry system
28.08.2022 ВС :: Сортавальский район, остров Риеккалансаари
Риеккалансаари Трейл


Total participants 236   Total distance 5327 km
Average pace: 09:57 min/km   Max pace: 01:05 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
521
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
6:25:26,8
М - 1
07:00 min/km
2
504
Варенков Андрей (1982)
Тульская обл.
#раннопасаран
6:40:59,9
М - 2
07:16 min/km
3
515
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
7:14:00,0
М - 3
07:53 min/km
4
502
Бахтина Маша (1990)
Воронежская обл.
Гумус Трейл
7:19:12,5
Ж - 1
07:58 min/km
5
508
Дроздов Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
7:19:55,6
М - 4
08:00 min/km
6
518
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Второе Дыхание
7:39:38,8
М - 5
08:22 min/km
7
522
Сапронов Денис (1977)
Москва
TrailrunningSchool
7:43:22,3
М - 6
08:25 min/km
8
512
Конева Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:56:36,5
Ж - 2
08:40 min/km
9
503
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
7:56:50,4
Ж - 3
08:40 min/km
10
524
Скоробогатов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
8:23:54,4
М - 7
09:09 min/km
11
510
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
8:33:21,0
М - 8
09:18 min/km
12
506
Ganieva Aygul (1982)
Москва
TrailRunningSchool
8:34:48,6
Ж - 4
09:21 min/km
13
520
Прусский Олег (1975)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATНОN TEAM
8:58:29,5
М - 9
09:48 min/km
14
501
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
9:06:48,5
М - 10
09:55 min/km
15
523
Сидоров Игорь (1975)
р. Карелия
Ladoga marathon team
9:15:50,9
М - 11
10:06 min/km
16
526
Шадрин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
9:53:37,8
М - 12
10:49 min/km
17
509
Емельянов Алексей (1982)
Смоленская обл.
10:08:12,6
М - 13
11:02 min/km
18
516
Мясников Валерий (1991)
Московская обл.
Industrials team
10:29:42,1
М - 14
11:24 min/km
19
519
Новикова Галина (1975)
Смоленская обл.
Аэробия
11:46:49,5
Ж - 5
12:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов