Online entry system
22.05.2022 ВС :: Гатчина
Забег.РФ | Гатчина



Total participants 673   Total distance 3979.402 km
Average pace: 05:07 min/km   Max pace: 03:06 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
61
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:12:07,0
1:12:05,3
М - 1
М35 - 1
03:24 min/km
2
32
Макаревич Сергей (1987)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:12:10,0
1:12:08,4
М - 2
М18 - 1
03:25 min/km
3
58
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
электросила
1:19:24,1
1:19:22,8
М - 3
М45 - 1
03:45 min/km
4
49
Подсевалов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:21:45,4
1:21:44,1
М - 4
М35 - 2
03:52 min/km
5
69
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
1:22:03,8
1:22:02,4
М - 5
М45 - 2
03:53 min/km
6
12
Гулаков Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:22:10,6
1:22:09,7
М - 6
М35 - 3
03:53 min/km
7
16
Ерофеев Алексей (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:23:17,1
1:23:15,2
М - 7
М55 - 1
03:56 min/km
8
48
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:24:08,2
1:24:06,3
М - 8
М45 - 3
03:59 min/km
9
52
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:16,7
1:25:15,8
М - 9
М35 - 4
04:02 min/km
10
43
Никитин Егор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
К750
1:25:34,3
1:25:29,6
М - 10
М18 - 2
04:03 min/km
11
39
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожский МО
1:26:51,9
1:26:47,9
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:06 min/km
12
65
Трешкалов Григорий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:53,4
1:26:51,2
М - 11
М35 - 5
04:06 min/km
13
33
Максимов Владимир (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Волховский МО
1:27:32,3
1:27:30,1
М - 12
М18 - 3
04:08 min/km
14
22
Ильин Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:29:37,7
1:29:35,7
М - 13
М18 - 4
04:15 min/km
15
42
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисеппский МО
1:30:44,1
1:30:42,0
М - 14
М45 - 4
04:17 min/km
16
67
Ульянов Михаил (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Ломоносовский МО
1:30:48,1
1:30:42,9
М - 15
М45 - 5
04:17 min/km
17
56
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:31:08,9
1:31:07,4
М - 16
М35 - 6
04:19 min/km
18
75
Iakimenko Sergei (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Егора Чернова
1:32:05,3
1:32:00,4
М - 17
М18 - 5
04:21 min/km
19
14
Гюппенен Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
1:32:14,8
1:32:13,1
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:22 min/km
20
20
Зарубин Дмитрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
1:32:49,1
1:32:45,6
М - 18
М35 - 7
04:23 min/km
21
13
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им. П. Ф. Лесгафта
1:34:07,8
1:34:05,8
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:27 min/km
22
44
Осетров Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Лужский МО
1:34:34,4
1:34:31,7
М - 19
М18 - 6
04:28 min/km
23
5
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
1:34:47,5
1:34:44,8
М - 20
М35 - 8
04:29 min/km
24
29
Кукко Екатерина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский район
1:35:09,8
1:35:08,6
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
04:30 min/km
25
64
Тамм Александр (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосовский МО
1:36:11,0
1:36:09,9
М - 21
М55 - 2
04:33 min/km
26
18
Журавлев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:36:27,8
1:36:24,9
М - 22
М45 - 6
04:33 min/km
27
742
Бровкин Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:08,5
1:38:07,8
М - 23
М35 - 9
04:39 min/km
28
74
Шубина Ирина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Лужский МО
1:38:12,7
1:38:09,7
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
04:39 min/km
29
747
Иванов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СДЮСШОР
1:38:43,4
1:38:42,4
М - 24
М18 - 7
04:40 min/km
30
50
Преде Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Ломоносовский МО
1:38:51,5
1:38:46,0
М - 25
М18 - 8
04:40 min/km
31
31
Лошманов Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:17,0
1:39:12,6
М - 26
М18 - 9
04:42 min/km
32
25
Кобрисев Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Волховский МО
1:39:28,8
1:39:26,0
М - 27
М18 - 10
04:42 min/km
33
3
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:38,2
1:39:35,6
М - 28
М35 - 10
04:43 min/km
34
55
Руднев Игорь (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:45,5
1:39:37,5
М - 29
М35 - 11
04:43 min/km
35
63
Сумской Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:41:34,6
1:41:33,2
М - 30
М35 - 12
04:49 min/km
36
72
Шахнюк Екатерина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Ломоносовский МО
1:41:36,6
1:41:32,8
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 3
04:49 min/km
37
38
Мершиев Фёдор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:06,1
1:44:00,4
М - 31
М45 - 7
04:55 min/km
38
751
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:07,4
1:45:03,1
М - 32
М45 - 8
04:58 min/km
39
53
Рекунов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:45:19,9
1:45:16,3
М - 33
М35 - 13
04:59 min/km
40
51
Птицын Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФСиЗ Василеостровского района
1:46:19,3
1:46:16,1
М - 34
М55 - 3
05:02 min/km
41
17
Ефремов Вячеслав (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
RunTV
1:46:49,9
1:46:42,6
М - 35
М45 - 9
05:03 min/km
42
59
Смолова Валентина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:46:50,2
1:46:45,0
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
05:03 min/km
43
735
Мачин Максим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
BXClub
1:47:30,6
1:47:26,4
М - 36
М18 - 11
05:05 min/km
44
733
Резник Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:26,1
1:48:22,7
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 4
05:08 min/km
45
7
Васильева Анастасия (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:33,6
1:48:29,8
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 5
05:08 min/km
46
23
Канев Руслан (1984)
р. Коми
1:48:52,2
1:48:49,2
М - 37
М35 - 14
05:09 min/km
47
73
Шевченко Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:05,0
1:49:58,6
М - 38
М45 - 10
05:12 min/km
48
11
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:50:06,2
1:50:02,7
М - 39
М18 - 12
05:12 min/km
49
41
Моргун Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
-
1:52:25,2
1:52:20,5
М - 40
М18 - 13
05:19 min/km
50
57
Сапожникова Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:52:27,9
1:52:23,7
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 5
05:19 min/km
51
28
Кремчеев Эльдар (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:43,0
1:52:33,9
М - 41
М35 - 15
05:20 min/km
52
66
Трофимова Дарья (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Лужский МО
1:53:45,8
1:53:41,5
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 6
05:23 min/km
53
21
Зыбина Надежда (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
RunTV
1:56:00,0
1:55:53,9
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
05:30 min/km
54
9
Вольнова Анастасия (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисеппский МО
1:56:20,6
1:56:14,8
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 6
05:31 min/km
55
68
Федоров Анатолий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:17,7
1:58:10,2
М - 42
М35 - 16
05:35 min/km
56
26
Kosmachevskiy Artem (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:25,3
1:58:21,5
М - 43
М18 - 14
05:36 min/km
57
37
Меркульев Николай (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
1:58:47,6
1:58:41,9
М - 44
М35 - 17
05:37 min/km
58
70
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:06,4
2:01:02,3
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 1
05:44 min/km
59
771
Юрина Юлия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
2:02:24,7
2:02:17,7
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 8
05:47 min/km
60
10
Гончар Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:21,5
2:07:16,5
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 2
06:02 min/km
61
62
Софронов Артур (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:07:25,5
2:07:20,7
М - 45
М55 - 4
06:02 min/km
62
71
Харук Николай (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
2:07:45,6
2:07:41,4
М - 46
М55 - 5
06:03 min/km
63
19
Зайцева Анастасия (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Волховский МО
2:12:25,7
2:12:23,4
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 9
06:15 min/km
64
46
Павлова Анна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:54,1
2:12:50,2
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 7
06:17 min/km
65
770
Юрин Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:15:01,2
2:14:55,4
М - 47
М35 - 18
06:23 min/km
66
24
Киласония Алина (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:15:11,7
2:15:07,9
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 8
06:24 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов