Online entry system
05.11.2022 СБ :: п. Токсово Стрельбище СКА
NIGHT TRAIL RUN & RIDE - НОЧНОЙ ПОЛУМАРАФОН


Total participants 81   Total distance 1701 km
Average pace: 04:58 min/km   Max pace: 02:31 min/km


~59%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
37
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:22:24,4
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:55 min/km
2
39
Заболотный Владимир (1988)
Тверская обл.
1:29:58,0
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:17 min/km
3
11
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:30:12,5
М - 3
М21 - 3
04:17 min/km
4
48
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:44,8
М - 4
М50 - 1
04:19 min/km
5
30
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:41:22,2
М - 5
М50 - 2
04:49 min/km
6
10
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:08,0
М - 6
М21 - 4
04:51 min/km
7
40
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:56,6
М - 7
М21 - 5
05:00 min/km
8
51
Симонченко Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:23,1
М - 8
М21 - 6
05:03 min/km
9
31
Хорошилов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Светотехник
1:46:33,1
М - 9
М50 - 3
05:04 min/km
10
25
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantsk
1:46:56,1
М - 10
М21 - 7
05:05 min/km
11
35
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
1:47:02,2
М - 11
М50 - 4
05:05 min/km
12
22
Переведенцев Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Средняя атлетика
1:47:33,5
М - 12
М21 - 8
05:07 min/km
13
33
Черняков Константин (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:49,2
М - 13
М21 - 9
05:10 min/km
14
24
Семеняко Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Fox
1:50:19,5
М - 14
М21 - 10
05:15 min/km
15
38
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
1:51:08,4
М - 15
М21 - 11
05:17 min/km
16
29
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:37,1
М - 16
М21 - 12
05:18 min/km
17
41
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:51:58,6
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
05:19 min/km
18
49
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:52:53,2
М - 17
М21 - 13
05:22 min/km
19
15
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
1:53:01,8
М - 18
М21 - 14
05:22 min/km
20
17
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
1:53:02,0
М - 19
М21 - 15
05:22 min/km
21
16
Кузьмич Оксана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
1:53:02,2
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
05:22 min/km
22
53
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:55:21,8
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 3
05:30 min/km
23
26
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:58:04,8
М - 20
М21 - 16
05:37 min/km
24
9
Журавлева Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:58:28,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 1
05:38 min/km
25
5
Баринов Владислав (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:41,5
М - 21
М50 - 5
05:38 min/km
26
20
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantsk
1:59:27,3
М - 22
М50 - 6
05:41 min/km
27
27
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:08,7
М - 23
М21 - 17
05:43 min/km
28
8
Ефимов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
2:04:07,6
М - 24
М21 - 18
05:54 min/km
29
13
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:04:25,5
М - 25
М50 - 7
05:55 min/km
30
12
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:06:00,9
М - 26
М21 - 19
05:59 min/km
31
19
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
2:06:16,4
М - 27
М50 - 8
06:01 min/km
32
7
Бодягина Валерия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:02,3
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
06:02 min/km
33
32
Хрищатая Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Где это я
2:08:31,2
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
06:07 min/km
34
4
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:17,0
М - 28
М50 - 9
06:14 min/km
35
43
Клюкина Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
БКБ
2:11:32,7
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 4
06:15 min/km
36
6
Бобрышов Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:48,8
М - 29
М21 - 20
06:18 min/km
37
50
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
2:13:54,4
М - 29
М50 - 10
06:23 min/km
38
46
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:14:19,2
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
06:23 min/km
39
18
Лукина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:14:22,2
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
06:24 min/km
40
21
Остапенко Татьяна (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
2:14:43,7
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 5
06:24 min/km
41
1
Ахундзянов Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:13,5
М - 29
М21 - 20
06:29 min/km
42
3
Базыльчук Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:16:31,1
М - 29
М21 - 20
06:30 min/km
43
34
Шахт Константин (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:51,7
М - 29
М50 - 10
06:40 min/km
44
45
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ветерок
2:26:18,1
М - 29
М21 - 20
06:58 min/km
45
44
Кононова Ульяна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Relax
2:26:19,4
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 5
06:58 min/km
46
42
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:46,0
М - 29
М21 - 20
07:12 min/km
47
54
Семенова Елизавета (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:34,6
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 5
07:18 min/km
48
2
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:52,1
М - 29
М21 - 20
07:20 min/km
49
47
Малаховская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:37:37,0
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 5
07:30 min/km
50
36
Вандер Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Самостоятельно
3:01:35,0
М - 29
М21 - 20
08:38 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2023     Информация для организаторов