Online entry system
02.10.2022 ВС :: п. Токсово
Хепо кросс-поход



Total participants 81   Total distance 992 km
Average pace: 08:05 min/km   Max pace: 00:00 min/km


~15%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
12
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:00,7
М - 1
М - 1
05:00 min/km
2
16
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:52:03,2
М - 2
М - 2
05:36 min/km
3
13
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:33,1
М - 3
М - 3
05:47 min/km
4
9
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:57,2
М - 4
М - 4
05:57 min/km
5
19
Маннинен Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсовские
1:59:04,2
М - 5
М - 5
05:57 min/km
6
7
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:05,4
М - 6
М - 6
05:57 min/km
7
17
Кузьмич Оксана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
1:59:15,2
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
05:57 min/km
8
23
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
2:01:34,8
М - 7
М50 - 1
06:04 min/km
9
36
Юрлова-Перхт Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Yurlova-team
2:08:51,3
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
06:26 min/km
10
31
Ткач Елена (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинскиепробежки
2:10:13,1
Ж - 3
Ж - 2
06:30 min/km
11
3
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:58,5
М - 8
М50 - 2
06:35 min/km
12
22
Муравьева Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУП ТЭК
2:16:00,5
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
06:48 min/km
13
8
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
2:17:04,3
М - 9
М50 - 3
06:51 min/km
14
24
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
2:19:52,2
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
07:00 min/km
15
30
Семенов Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
2:23:27,5
М - 10
М16 - 1
07:11 min/km
16
20
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:28,3
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
07:12 min/km
17
1
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Тхоржик и Моржик
2:28:34,7
Ж - 7
Ж - 4
07:26 min/km
18
29
Семенов Лев (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
2:28:44,6
М - 11
М16 - 2
07:26 min/km
19
6
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:15,4
М - 12
М - 7
07:34 min/km
20
10
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:31:18,4
М - 13
М - 8
07:34 min/km
21
33
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:39,1
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
07:49 min/km
22
25
Прокопович Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:43,0
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 5
09:18 min/km
23
14
Каушинский Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:13,0
М - 14
М - 9
09:41 min/km
24
18
Левина Ирина (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Здорово!
3:14:45,3
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 6
09:44 min/km
25
5
Волкова Любовь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:19,7
Ж - 11
Ж - 5
09:51 min/km
26
21
Mironov Boris (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:39,4
М - 15
М - 10
10:21 min/km
27
26
Рыжакова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:16,4
Ж - 12
Ж - 6
10:21 min/km
28
11
Егорова Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУП ТЭК
3:39:10,7
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 7
10:57 min/km
29
34
Улитина Дарья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:42,5
Ж - 14
Ж - 7
11:49 min/km
30
4
Бурков Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:43,0
М - 16
М - 11
11:49 min/km
31
27
Савелова Агата (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:51,7
Ж - 15
Ж - 8
12:09 min/km
32
35
Щепочкина Татьяна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:52,1
Ж - 16
Ж - 9
12:09 min/km
33
15
Кириченко Алёна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Go2Walk
4:14:55,9
Ж - 17
Ж - 10
12:43 min/km
34
37
Юрьев Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:19,5
М - 17
М50 - 4
12:43 min/km
35
2
Анхимов Александр (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Tiainen-team
DNF
М - 999
М50 - 999
00:00 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов