Online entry system
21.08.2022 ВС :: п. Токсово, Малиновая гора
Трейл Кавголовские горки 4restCup - 4 этап


Total participants 109   Total distance 1179.5 km
Average pace: 06:12 min/km   Max pace: 04:08 min/km


~18%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
103
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:31:08,9
М - 1
LМ40 - 1
04:33 min/km
2
10
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:35:26,7
М - 2
LМ40 - 2
04:46 min/km
3
107
Кожинов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:18,9
М - 3
LМ30 - 1
04:49 min/km
4
16
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:16,1
М - 4
LМ30 - 2
05:06 min/km
5
6
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:43:31,7
М - 5
LМ30 - 3
05:10 min/km
6
4
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:49:11,1
Ж - 1
LЖ - 1
05:27 min/km
7
14
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:50:59,6
М - 6
LМ40 - 3
05:33 min/km
8
105
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:53,7
М - 7
LМ40 - 4
05:35 min/km
9
109
Макеев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:55,9
М - 8
LМ40 - 5
05:41 min/km
10
7
Красушкин Юрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
#No_limits_people
1:54:58,7
М - 9
LМ40 - 6
05:44 min/km
11
15
Чемерченко Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:56:31,4
М - 10
LМ50 - 1
05:49 min/km
12
12
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:00:24,4
М - 11
LМ40 - 7
06:01 min/km
13
2
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:50,8
М - 12
LМ30 - 4
06:02 min/km
14
5
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:03:55,7
Ж - 2
LЖ40 - 1
06:11 min/km
15
104
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:16,3
М - 13
LМ40 - 8
06:13 min/km
16
102
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
2:05:06,4
М - 14
LМ40 - 9
06:15 min/km
17
110
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
2:07:05,3
Ж - 3
LЖ30 - 1
06:21 min/km
18
101
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
2:07:21,6
Ж - 4
LЖ40 - 2
06:21 min/km
19
111
Цой Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
2:09:01,0
М - 15
LМ40 - 10
06:27 min/km
20
108
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:09,7
М - 16
LМ40 - 11
06:30 min/km
21
106
Журавлева Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
2:17:42,8
Ж - 5
LЖ30 - 2
06:53 min/km
22
112
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:19:36,5
Ж - 6
LЖ40 - 3
06:58 min/km
23
8
Остапенко Татьяна (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
2:22:05,0
Ж - 7
LЖ30 - 3
07:05 min/km
24
9
Потапов Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:36,7
М - 17
LМ30 - 5
07:26 min/km
25
1
Алексеева Ирина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Twin Peaks
2:29:43,3
Ж - 8
LЖ30 - 4
07:28 min/km
26
13
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:30:21,1
Ж - 9
LЖ40 - 4
07:30 min/km
27
17
Шуньков Денис (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
3:02:57,4
М - 18
LМ - 1
09:09 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов