Online entry system
03.09.2022 СБ :: п. Цвелодубово
Кубок RLTrail "Ягодное сафари"


Total participants 125   Total distance 804.7 km
Average pace: 07:00 min/km   Max pace: 03:27 min/km


~28%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
308
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:19:23,8
1:19:23,2
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
04:40 min/km
2
322
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunAndBite
1:19:50,1
1:19:49,5
М - 2
lМ21 - 2
04:41 min/km
3
311
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
1:26:37,4
1:26:36,0
М - 3
lМ21 - 3
05:05 min/km
4
327
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)

1:28:24,0
1:28:22,7
М - 4
lМ21 - 4
05:11 min/km
5
324
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:30:47,2
1:30:46,5
М - 5
lМ21 - 5
05:20 min/km
6
316
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:37:55,9
1:37:54,5
М - 6
lМ21 - 6
05:46 min/km
7
321
Райкова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:37:56,3
1:37:55,6
Ж - 1
lЖ21 - 1
05:46 min/km
8
325
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:41:36,4
1:41:34,5
М - 7
lМ45 - 1
05:58 min/km
9
305
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:43:56,9
1:43:55,9
Ж - 2
lЖ21 - 2
06:06 min/km
10
309
Козлов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:42,3
1:49:40,8
М - 8
lМ21 - 7
06:27 min/km
11
303
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Anchelottyfit
1:53:28,6
1:53:25,7
М - 9
lМ21 - 8
06:40 min/km
12
314
Мухаров Анатолий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:37,9
1:56:34,6
М - 10
lМ21 - 9
06:51 min/km
13
304
Белов Дмитрий (1986)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводский клуб альпинисто
2:02:02,2
2:02:01,3
М - 11
lМ21 - 10
07:11 min/km
14
318
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:02:38,9
2:02:36,9
М - 12
lМ21 - 11
07:12 min/km
15
317
Пашичева Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
2:02:58,8
2:02:56,4
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 3
07:14 min/km
16
307
Дудкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:51,2
2:06:50,3
М - 13
lМ21 - 12
07:28 min/km
17
313
Михайлов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
2:14:48,4
2:14:46,1
М - 14
lМ45 - 2
07:56 min/km
18
315
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:19,1
2:19:17,5
М - 15
lМ21 - 13
08:12 min/km
19
306
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:27:54,4
2:27:51,4
Ж - 4
lЖ45 - 1
08:40 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов