Online entry system
11.06.2022 СБ :: г. Выборг
Кубок RLTrail "Царь скалы"


Total participants 186   Total distance 1538.5 km
Average pace: 10:26 min/km   Max pace: 04:06 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
11
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
2:03:08,2
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
06:09 min/km
2
32
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunAndBite
2:05:48,8
М - 2
lМ21 - 2
06:17 min/km
3
24
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
2:05:55,7
М - 3
lМ21 - 3
06:17 min/km
4
5
Безменов Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:28:21,2
М - 4
lМ21 - 4
07:24 min/km
5
12
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
2:40:04,8
М - 5
lМ21 - 5
08:00 min/km
6
40
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWell
2:45:10,9
М - 6
lМ21 - 6
08:15 min/km
7
36
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:47:31,5
М - 7
lМ45 - 1
08:22 min/km
8
34
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:53:15,0
М - 8
lМ21 - 7
08:40 min/km
9
10
Лихачева Елена (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:58:23,2
Ж - 1
lЖ45 - 1
08:54 min/km
10
20
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
3:00:27,1
М - 9
lМ45 - 2
09:00 min/km
11
19
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
3:05:28,1
Ж - 2
lЖ21 - 1
09:15 min/km
12
22
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:05:28,7
М - 10
lМ45 - 3
09:15 min/km
13
51
Лихачев Виктор (1969)
Новосибирск
RT
3:06:04,8
М - 11
lМ45 - 4
09:18 min/km
14
38
Венедиктов Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:06:04,9
М - 12
lМ45 - 5
09:18 min/km
15
37
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:06:56,6
М - 13
lМ45 - 6
09:21 min/km
16
8
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:07:15,2
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 2
09:21 min/km
17
7
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
3:08:02,3
М - 14
lМ45 - 7
09:24 min/km
18
18
Ковалева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:09:18,2
Ж - 4
lЖ21 - 3
09:28 min/km
19
33
Соколов Вячеслав (1980)
Москва
VENTO
3:09:35,4
М - 15
lМ21 - 8
09:28 min/km
20
25
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
3:10:37,6
М - 16
lМ21 - 9
09:31 min/km
21
28
Почегайло Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
.
3:12:29,0
М - 17
lМ45 - 8
09:38 min/km
22
27
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Егора Чернова
3:16:31,4
М - 18
lМ21 - 10
09:48 min/km
23
39
Венедиктова Евгения (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:16:46,2
Ж - 5
lЖ45 - 2
09:51 min/km
24
13
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:20:08,0
Ж - 6
lЖ45 - 3
09:58 min/km
25
15
Иванов Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
3:26:04,5
М - 19
lМ21 - 11
10:17 min/km
26
35
Тюрнин Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:26:09,9
М - 20
lМ21 - 12
10:17 min/km
27
3
Банкевич Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:26:37,0
М - 21
lМ21 - 13
10:21 min/km
28
1
Антонов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Бездарные тренировки
3:32:22,9
М - 22
lМ21 - 14
10:36 min/km
29
9
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
3:54:34,5
Ж - 7
lЖ45 - 4
11:44 min/km
30
16
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
3:55:23,9
Ж - 8
lЖ21 - 4
11:44 min/km
31
6
Безуглова Кристина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Sochi Skyrunning Team
3:58:26,3
Ж - 9
lЖ21 - 5
11:54 min/km
32
21
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
4:09:47,2
М - 23
lМ21 - 15
12:31 min/km
33
30
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
4:12:15,6
М - 24
lМ45 - 9
12:37 min/km
34
31
Сергеева Гельсем (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом по жизни
4:46:12,3
Ж - 10
lЖ45 - 5
14:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов