Online entry system
07.08.2022 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п.Кирилловское
Антивирус-Триатлон 4.0



Total participants 97   Total distance 7209.5 km
Average pace: 02:59 min/km   Max pace: 02:21 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
90
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
4:25:53,1
М - 1
M35 - 1
02:21 min/km
2
89
Карташов Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:26:21,5
М - 2
M35 - 2
02:21 min/km
3
76
Попов Дмитрий (1993)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
4:31:14,8
М - 3
M18 - 1
02:24 min/km
4
72
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
4:49:47,6
М - 4
M18 - 2
02:33 min/km
5
102
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорт
4:52:20,1
М - 5
M45 - 1
02:35 min/km
6
100
Якубовский Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint-Tri
4:53:09,9
М - 6
M35 - 3
02:35 min/km
7
88
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
4:54:37,8
М - 7
M35 - 4
02:36 min/km
8
85
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
4:56:49,1
М - 8
M35 - 5
02:37 min/km
9
104
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
lyatskiy team
4:58:23,0
М - 9
M45 - 2
02:38 min/km
10
84
Бедненко Василий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Trisystems
4:59:59,5
М - 10
M35 - 6
02:39 min/km
11
101
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
5:02:56,6
М - 11
M45 - 3
02:40 min/km
12
109
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
5:05:41,8
М - 12
M45 - 4
02:42 min/km
13
93
Поляев Данила (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Udarnik Crossfit
5:06:55,7
М - 13
M35 - 7
02:42 min/km
14
71
Беляев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
5:10:22,4
М - 14
M18 - 3
02:44 min/km
15
110
Шевчук Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
TriBrothers
5:15:06,3
М - 15
M45 - 5
02:47 min/km
16
111
Шорин Евгений (1975)
Москва
GPNTriClub
5:17:36,8
М - 16
M45 - 6
02:48 min/km
17
74
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:17:43,7
М - 17
M18 - 4
02:48 min/km
18
96
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:19:17,4
М - 18
M35 - 8
02:49 min/km
19
103
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
5:22:48,5
М - 19
M45 - 7
02:51 min/km
20
99
Яблучанский Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:28:49,5
М - 20
M35 - 9
02:54 min/km
21
94
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:47,2
М - 21
M35 - 10
02:55 min/km
22
75
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:31:58,3
М - 22
M18 - 5
02:56 min/km
23
86
Васковский Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTri
5:32:50,9
М - 23
M35 - 11
02:56 min/km
24
79
Туманин Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
5:38:38,1
М - 24
M18 - 6
02:59 min/km
25
73
Майоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:45:04,0
М - 25
M18 - 7
03:03 min/km
26
106
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Петерстар
5:46:38,5
М - 26
M45 - 8
03:04 min/km
27
95
Сергеев Анатолий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:49:50,1
М - 27
M35 - 12
03:05 min/km
28
78
Тарабухин Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
5:55:53,1
М - 28
M18 - 8
03:09 min/km
29
70
Ерошенкова Светлана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
6:04:35,3
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:13 min/km
30
82
Алтухов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Trisystems
6:13:46,6
М - 29
M35 - 13
03:18 min/km
31
97
Черных Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛОКБ
6:22:50,9
М - 30
M35 - 14
03:23 min/km
32
92
Наумов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
A-Tri
6:26:20,5
М - 31
M35 - 15
03:25 min/km
33
105
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
A-Tri
6:44:52,8
М - 32
M45 - 9
03:35 min/km
DNF
80
Хомков Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов