Online entry system
17.09.2022 СБ :: п. Стеклянный
Силанде трейл – 19/10/5 км


Total participants 184   Total distance 2136.9 km
Average pace: 06:25 min/km   Max pace: 04:22 min/km


~32%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
617
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:23:46,2
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:55 min/km
2
654
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:47,9
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:55 min/km
3
628
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:24:38,8
М - 3
М35 - 1
04:58 min/km
4
682
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:55,5
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:59 min/km
5
674
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:13,9
М - 5
М55 - 1
05:01 min/km
6
645
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:26:11,6
М - 6
М45 - 1
05:03 min/km
7
646
Песоцкий Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:55,5
М - 7
М35 - 3
05:10 min/km
8
664
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:28:51,7
М - 8
М35 - 4
05:13 min/km
9
616
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:30:58,9
М - 9
М45 - 2
05:21 min/km
10
662
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:31:08,1
М - 10
М45 - 3
05:21 min/km
11
642
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:31:37,3
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
05:23 min/km
12
614
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:31:39,6
М - 11
М21 - 3
05:23 min/km
13
670
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Lost cause RC
1:32:04,1
М - 12
М35 - 5
05:24 min/km
14
619
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:01,5
М - 13
М35 - 6
05:32 min/km
15
601
Алексеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:34:50,1
М - 14
М35 - 7
05:34 min/km
16
663
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:35:02,3
М - 15
М55 - 2
05:35 min/km
17
625
Ковалев Марк (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:19,7
М - 16
М21 - 4
05:40 min/km
18
661
Фадеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:55,8
М - 17
М45 - 4
05:46 min/km
19
608
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:38:02,0
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 2
05:46 min/km
20
650
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:38:13,7
М - 18
М45 - 5
05:47 min/km
21
607
Богданов Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:07,5
М - 19
М45 - 6
05:53 min/km
22
649
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:43,4
М - 20
М45 - 7
05:55 min/km
23
634
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:58,9
М - 21
М55 - 3
05:55 min/km
24
655
Соколов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:29,8
М - 22
М35 - 8
05:58 min/km
25
667
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:41:35,3
М - 23
М45 - 8
05:58 min/km
26
644
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:41:39,0
М - 24
М45 - 9
05:58 min/km
27
612
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:46,2
М - 25
М35 - 9
05:59 min/km
28
603
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:42:36,1
М - 26
М35 - 10
06:02 min/km
29
638
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL-Team
1:43:32,5
М - 27
М55 - 4
06:04 min/km
30
677
Дехтярюк Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:23,3
М - 28
М21 - 5
06:09 min/km
31
636
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
1:44:39,5
Ж - 3
Ж45 - 1
06:09 min/km
32
641
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:44:53,4
М - 29
М35 - 11
06:10 min/km
33
653
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:45:42,7
М - 30
М35 - 12
06:13 min/km
34
672
Шихова Надежда (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:38,6
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 3
06:15 min/km
35
643
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:46:39,2
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 2
06:15 min/km
36
668
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:46:40,1
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 3
06:15 min/km
37
627
Колесников Геннадий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:50,7
М - 31
М21 - 6
06:17 min/km
38
676
Хамзин Даурен (1983)
Казахстан
1:47:40,6
М - 32
М35 - 13
06:20 min/km
39
675
Саенко Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:46,1
М - 33
М45 - 10
06:20 min/km
40
620
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:48:21,7
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 4
06:23 min/km
41
618
Епифанова Мария (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Военмех
1:49:03,3
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 1
06:24 min/km
42
639
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:14,5
М - 34
М35 - 14
06:32 min/km
43
629
Кривцов Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:29,1
М - 35
М21 - 7
06:33 min/km
44
671
Широбокова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:29,4
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 2
06:33 min/km
45
651
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:34,8
М - 36
М35 - 15
06:36 min/km
46
657
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:55,8
М - 37
М21 - 8
06:41 min/km
47
623
Каширина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:58,1
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
06:46 min/km
48
660
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:55:14,6
М - 38
М35 - 16
06:46 min/km
49
631
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
1:55:22,4
М - 39
М35 - 17
06:46 min/km
50
611
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:57,8
М - 40
М45 - 11
06:49 min/km
51
647
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PIRANHA
1:58:33,1
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 5
06:58 min/km
52
613
Гончаров Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:33,2
М - 41
М45 - 12
06:58 min/km
53
602
Антошинцев Илья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:23,0
М - 42
М35 - 18
07:09 min/km
54
632
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:04:12,9
М - 43
М21 - 9
07:18 min/km
55
666
Цибро Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:05:02,6
М - 44
М35 - 19
07:20 min/km
56
648
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:05:40,8
М - 45
М35 - 20
07:24 min/km
57
610
Воробьев Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:05:41,0
М - 46
М21 - 10
07:24 min/km
58
637
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:06:12,9
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 5
07:26 min/km
59
624
Климова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:08:01,2
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 6
07:32 min/km
60
669
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:33,8
М - 47
М55 - 5
07:47 min/km
61
652
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:18:16,7
М - 48
М35 - 21
08:07 min/km
62
605
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:25:17,7
М - 49
М21 - 11
08:32 min/km
63
633
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:25:27,5
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 7
08:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов