Online entry system
20.03.2022 ВС :: п. Орехово
Лыжный марафон в Орехово - 2022


Total participants 211   Total distance 7151.6 km
Average pace: 03:40 min/km   Max pace: 02:41 min/km


~43%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
366
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
2:20:32.2
М - 1
М40 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
312
Жилин Павел (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 3 Калининского
2:22:13.6
М - 2
М - 1
02:47 min/km
3
360
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:23:38.8
М - 3
М - 2
02:48 min/km
4
376
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:25:58.2
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:51 min/km
5
357
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
2:28:22.8
М - 5
М50 - 1
02:54 min/km
6
311
Шашерин Евгений (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренько
2:28:45.9
М - 6
М - 3
02:55 min/km
7
341
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС,Runlab
2:29:45.1
М - 7
М - 4
02:56 min/km
8
363
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз марафон
2:30:34.0
М - 8
М50 - 2
02:56 min/km
9
344
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
2:32:48.5
М - 9
М - 5
02:59 min/km
10
377
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
2:32:57.2
М - 10
М50 - 3
02:59 min/km
11
336
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL-Team
2:34:02.4
М - 11
М40 - 3
03:01 min/km
12
317
Ибрагимов Эмирсуин (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:53.7
М - 12
М - 6
03:02 min/km
13
391
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
2:35:47.1
М - 13
М50 - 4
03:03 min/km
14
333
Кузнецов Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:36:44.1
М - 14
М - 7
03:04 min/km
15
351
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им БУДЕННОГО
2:38:14.4
М - 15
М - 8
03:06 min/km
16
337
Маслов Игорь (1968)
Рязанская обл.
2:39:59.1
М - 16
М50 - 5
03:08 min/km
17
347
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:10.6
М - 17
М40 - 4
03:08 min/km
18
393
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:14.3
М - 18
М50 - 6
03:08 min/km
19
373
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:42:42.5
М - 19
М40 - 5
03:11 min/km
20
370
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Акулагад
2:42:44.5
М - 20
М - 9
03:11 min/km
21
375
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
2:44:18.3
М - 21
М50 - 7
03:13 min/km
22
348
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:33.5
М - 22
М - 10
03:13 min/km
23
313
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
2:45:19.0
М - 23
М - 11
03:14 min/km
24
392
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:46:40.1
М - 24
М60 - 1
03:16 min/km
25
355
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:46:48.8
М - 25
М - 12
03:16 min/km
26
367
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:48:37.4
М - 26
М50 - 8
03:18 min/km
27
368
Калинин Олег (1974)
Москва
Тропа
2:52:37.6
М - 27
М40 - 6
03:23 min/km
28
332
Котельников Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:53:16.7
М - 28
М - 13
03:23 min/km
29
321
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:49.5
М - 29
М40 - 7
03:25 min/km
30
346
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
2:56:28.8
М - 30
М40 - 8
03:27 min/km
31
386
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:06.7
М - 31
М50 - 9
03:28 min/km
32
339
Нехаев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Аэрофлот
2:57:14.3
М - 32
М - 14
03:28 min/km
33
314
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
2:58:19.6
М - 33
М40 - 9
03:29 min/km
34
382
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
novoselov19666@gmail
2:58:48.5
М - 34
М50 - 10
03:30 min/km
35
379
Марушкин Константин (1984)
Костромская обл.
2:59:53.6
М - 35
М - 15
03:31 min/km
36
398
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:14.2
М - 36
М - 16
03:33 min/km
37
327
Дубровин Алексей (1987)
Москва
ЯСПОРТ
3:01:31.5
М - 37
М - 17
03:33 min/km
38
387
Пшенко Андрей (1968)
Смоленская обл.
3:01:43.5
М - 38
М50 - 11
03:33 min/km
39
315
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:02:06.4
М - 39
М40 - 10
03:34 min/km
40
390
Салаткин Евгений (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
ltamarathon
3:03:22.0
М - 40
М50 - 12
03:35 min/km
41
371
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Forvia
3:03:23.5
М - 41
М40 - 11
03:35 min/km
42
374
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:13.8
М - 42
М - 18
03:37 min/km
43
329
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
3:05:40.7
М - 43
М40 - 12
03:38 min/km
44
338
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski
3:07:03.8
М - 44
М - 19
03:40 min/km
45
384
Петров Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Профсоюз ЗИН РАН , а
3:07:30.5
М - 45
М - 20
03:40 min/km
46
380
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:08:21.0
М - 46
М40 - 13
03:41 min/km
47
331
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitnes
3:11:09.6
М - 47
М - 21
03:44 min/km
48
328
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:54.0
М - 48
М40 - 14
03:45 min/km
49
335
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретник
3:11:54.2
М - 49
М60 - 2
03:45 min/km
50
364
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
3:14:10.2
М - 50
М - 22
03:48 min/km
51
365
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:26.6
М - 51
М - 23
03:48 min/km
52
349
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
3:15:09.6
М - 52
М - 24
03:49 min/km
53
343
Островский Григорий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пожарная охрана
3:15:19.4
М - 53
М - 25
03:49 min/km
54
358
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:15:46.5
М - 54
М40 - 15
03:50 min/km
55
385
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:16:03.3
М - 55
М60 - 3
03:50 min/km
56
325
Демин Евгений (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:39.8
М - 56
М50 - 13
03:51 min/km
57
400
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:50.3
М - 57
М - 26
03:51 min/km
58
394
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:08.3
М - 58
М40 - 16
03:52 min/km
59
383
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:29.4
М - 59
М50 - 14
03:52 min/km
60
323
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:17:47.5
М - 60
М40 - 17
03:52 min/km
61
361
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:18:18.6
М - 61
М60 - 4
03:53 min/km
62
316
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:44.5
М - 62
М40 - 18
03:53 min/km
63
324
Голов Лев (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
РАНХиГС
3:19:10.4
М - 63
М - 27
03:54 min/km
64
334
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:19:12.1
М - 64
М40 - 19
03:54 min/km
65
326
Демин Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:10.7
М - 65
М - 28
03:55 min/km
66
396
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:27.1
М - 66
М40 - 20
03:55 min/km
67
340
Никонов Иван (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор, НИТИ
3:22:15.3
М - 67
М40 - 21
03:58 min/km
68
353
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:24:55.2
М - 68
М40 - 22
04:00 min/km
69
356
Барановский Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:55.3
М - 69
М - 29
04:00 min/km
70
322
Бабкин Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:46.3
М - 70
М40 - 23
04:02 min/km
71
352
Фомин Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
3:27:23.6
М - 71
М40 - 24
04:03 min/km
72
354
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:09.7
М - 72
М50 - 15
04:06 min/km
73
342
Осипов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:29:25.8
М - 73
М50 - 16
04:06 min/km
74
389
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:37.7
М - 74
М60 - 5
04:06 min/km
75
388
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
3:31:36.2
М - 75
М50 - 17
04:08 min/km
76
397
Тарасенко Даниил (1990)
Московская обл.
3:31:37.5
М - 76
М - 30
04:08 min/km
77
369
Кашин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
3:32:42.4
М - 77
М - 31
04:10 min/km
78
395
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
3:36:51.8
М - 78
М - 32
04:15 min/km
79
330
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
3:37:33.4
М - 79
М40 - 25
04:15 min/km
80
359
Бочкарев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:03.1
М - 80
М40 - 26
04:25 min/km
81
372
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
АК Штурм
4:08:10.7
М - 81
М40 - 27
04:52 min/km
DNF
345
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. каретникова, КЛЛ
---
---
DNF
378
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
---
---
DNF
350
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов